Tour of Malopolska - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine 02:507
02 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 043
03 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 051
04 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06
05 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07
06 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 07
07 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 09
08 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 09
09 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 09
10 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
11 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
12 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
13 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
14 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 11
15 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 11
16 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 11
17 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 11
18 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 11
20 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
21 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 12
22 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 12
23 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 12
24 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 12
25 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 13
26 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
27 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 13
28 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13
29 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 14
30 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 14
31 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
32 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
33 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15
34 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 15
35 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 15
36 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
37 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 16
38 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 17
39 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 17
40 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17
41 Justin Wolf Germany + 17
42 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 17
43 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 18
44 Felix Groß Germany + 18
45 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 18
46 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 18
47 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 19
48 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 19
49 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19
50 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 19
51 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19
52 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 19
53 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 20
54 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 20
55 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 20
56 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 20
57 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 20
58 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20
59 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 21
60 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 21
61 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 21
62 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21
63 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 21
64 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 21
65 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 21
66 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22
67 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22
68 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 22
69 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 22
70 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine + 22
71 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 22
72 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 23
73 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 23
74 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 23
75 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 23
76 Halil Dogan Turkey + 23
77 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 23
78 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 24
79 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24
80 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 24
81 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 24
82 Onur Balkan Turkey + 24
83 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 24
84 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 24
85 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24
86 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 25
87 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 26
88 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 26
89 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 26
90 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 26
91 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 26
92 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 26
93 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 26
94 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 26
95 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 27
96 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 28
97 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 28
98 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 28
99 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 28
100 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 29
101 Burak Abay Turkey + 29
102 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 29
103 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 29
104 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
105 Jari Stravers Global Cycling Team + 30
106 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 30
107 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31
108 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 31
109 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 31
110 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31
111 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 31
112 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 31
113 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 31
114 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 31
115 Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 32
116 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 32
117 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 32
118 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 33
119 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 33
120 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 33
121 Marco Mathis Germany + 34
122 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 34
123 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
124 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
125 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 34
126 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 35
127 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 35
128 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 35
129 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 35
130 Domenic Weinstein Germany + 35
131 Erki Laanemäe Ampler Development Team + 35
132 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 36
133 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 36
134 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 36
135 Leon Rohde Germany + 37
136 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 38
137 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 38
138 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 38
139 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 39
140 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 39
141 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 39
142 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 40
143 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 40
144 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 40
145 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 41
146 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 42
147 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 42
148 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 42
149 Daniel Langereis Global Cycling Team + 43
150 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 44
151 Ioan Kostov Bulgaria + 45
152 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 46
153 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 47
154 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 47
155 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 47
156 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 47
157 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 50
158 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 51
159 Michal Wenglorz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 52
160 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 52
161 Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino - Astana Motors + 53
162 Georgi Nikolov Bulgaria + 56
163 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:02
164 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine 02:50
02 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
03 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 05
04 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06
05 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07
06 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 07
07 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 09
08 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 09
09 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 09
10 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
11 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
12 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
13 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
14 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 11
15 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 11
16 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 11
17 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 11
18 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 11
20 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
21 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 12
22 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 12
23 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 12
24 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 12
25 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 13
26 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
27 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 13
28 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13
29 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 14
30 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 14
31 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
32 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
33 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15
34 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 15
35 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 15
36 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
37 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 16
38 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 17
39 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 17
40 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17
41 Justin Wolf Germany + 17
42 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 17
43 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 18
44 Felix Groß Germany + 18
45 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 18
46 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 18
47 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 19
48 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 19
49 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19
50 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 19
51 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19
52 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 19
53 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 20
54 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 20
55 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 20
56 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 20
57 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 20
58 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20
59 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 21
60 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 21
61 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 21
62 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21
63 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 21
64 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 21
65 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 21
66 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22
67 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22
68 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 22
69 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 22
70 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine + 22
71 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 22
72 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 23
73 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 23
74 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 23
75 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 23
76 Halil Dogan Turkey + 23
77 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 23
78 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 24
79 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24
80 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 24
81 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 24
82 Onur Balkan Turkey + 24
83 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 24
84 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 24
85 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24
86 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 25
87 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 26
88 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 26
89 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 26
90 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 26
91 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 26
92 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 26
93 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 26
94 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 26
95 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 27
96 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 28
97 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 28
98 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 28
99 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 28
100 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 29
101 Burak Abay Turkey + 29
102 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 29
103 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 29
104 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
105 Jari Stravers Global Cycling Team + 30
106 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 30
107 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31
108 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 31
109 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 31
110 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31
111 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 31
112 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 31
113 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 31
114 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 31
115 Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 32
116 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 32
117 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 32
118 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 33
119 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 33
120 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 33
121 Marco Mathis Germany + 34
122 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 34
123 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
124 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
125 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 34
126 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 35
127 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 35
128 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 35
129 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 35
130 Domenic Weinstein Germany + 35
131 Erki Laanemäe Ampler Development Team + 35
132 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 36
133 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 36
134 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 36
135 Leon Rohde Germany + 37
136 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 38
137 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 38
138 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 38
139 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 39
140 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 39
141 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 39
142 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 40
143 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 40
144 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 40
145 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 41
146 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 42
147 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 42
148 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 42
149 Daniel Langereis Global Cycling Team + 43
150 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 44
151 Ioan Kostov Bulgaria + 45
152 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 46
153 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 47
154 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 47
155 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 47
156 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 47
157 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 50
158 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 51
159 Michal Wenglorz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 52
160 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 52
161 Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino - Astana Motors + 53
162 Georgi Nikolov Bulgaria + 56
163 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:02
164 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 00:02:57
02 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02
03 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 03
04 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04
05 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 05
06 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 05
07 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06
08 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07
09 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 07
10 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08
11 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 09
12 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
13 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
14 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12
15 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 13
16 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 13
17 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 13
18 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14
19 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14
20 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 14
21 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 14
22 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 15
23 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 16
24 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
25 Halil Dogan Turkey + 16
26 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17
27 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 17
28 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 17
29 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 17
30 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19
31 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 19
32 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 19
33 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 19
34 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 20
35 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 22
36 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 22
37 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 23
38 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 23
39 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24
40 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 24
41 Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 25
42 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 25
43 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25
44 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 26
45 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 27
46 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 28
47 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 28
48 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 28
49 Erki Laanemäe Ampler Development Team + 28
50 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 29
51 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 31
52 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 31
53 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 32
54 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 32
55 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 32
56 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 33
57 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 33
58 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 33
59 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 34
60 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 35
61 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 35
62 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 35
63 Ioan Kostov Bulgaria + 38
64 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 40
65 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 40
66 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 43
67 Michal Wenglorz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 45
68 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 45
69 Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino - Astana Motors + 46
70 Georgi Nikolov Bulgaria + 49
71 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 55
Information
Nation Poland
Date 3rd June
Where Kraków -> Kraków
What Prologue
Distance 1.4 km
Other
Embed Results