Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Voster ATS Team
1 Stachowiak, Adam
2 Cieslik, Pawel
3 Grabis, Mateusz
4 Janiszewski, Sylwester
5 Brozyna, Piotr
6 Stosz, Patryk
Wibatech Merx 7R
11 Budzinski, Marcin
12 Paterski, Maciej
13 Budyak, Anatoliy
14 Szostka, Pawel
15 Budzinski, Tomasz
Vino - Astana Motors
21 Semenov, Alexandr
22 Pronskiy, Daniil
23 Brussenskiy, Gleb
24 Shtein, Logan
25 Shtein, Grigoriy
26 Nikitin, Matvey
CCC Development Team
31 Tracz, Szymon
32 Gorak, Dominik
33 Krawczyk, Szymon
34 Pekala, Piotr
35 Walkowiak, Kacper
36 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
51 Træen, Torstein
52 Kulset, Kristian
53 Kulset, Sindre
54 Abrahamsen, Jonas
55 Urianstad, Martin
56 Skaarseth, Iver
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
62 Pawlak, Tobiasz
63 Piaskowy, Emanuel
64 Podlaski, Michal
65 Rutkiewicz, Marek
66 Zuber, Adam
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
71 Fitzwater, Matias
72 Green, Simeon
73 Peyroton-Dartet, Thomas
74 Soula, Guillaume
75 Orr, Robert
76 Degueurce, Joffrey
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
81 Finkst, Tilen
82 Groselj, Matic
83 Korosec, Rok
84 Potocki, Viktor
85 Zumer, Matic
AC Sparta Praha
91 Stöhr, Jan
92 Kalojiros, Tomas
93 Rugovac, Denis
94 Malan, Petr
95 Fiala, Petr
Tartu 2024 - BCC
101 Pajur, Markus
102 Ärm, Rait
103 Rubenis, Pauls
104 Mirzojev, Artjom
105 Juntunen, Antti-Jussi
106 Peltonen, Ukko
Israel Cycling Academy
111 Goldstein, Edo
112 Ben Moshe, Yuval
113 Perry, Benjamin
114 Avila, Edwin
115 Ovett, Freddy
116 Plamondon, Robin
Topforex-Lapierre
131 Repa, Vojtech
132 Klabouch, Petr
133 Honsa, Frantisek
134 Boucek, Jakub
135 Toupalik, Jakub
136 Foltan, Adam
Bulgaria
151 Grabchev, Stanislav
152 Lumparov, Georgi
153 Ivanov, Borislav
154 Shtylianov, Denis
Poland
161 Bystrzycki, Wojciech
162 Kostanski, Mateusz
163 Grzenkowicz, Nikodem
164 Domin, Krzysztof
166 Malkowski, Artur
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
171 Gademan, Sam
172 Wallinga, Olav
173 Steman, Jip
174 Ten Boske, Kars
175 Deelstra, Huub
176 Johannink, Jelle
Region Trencin
181 Stöhr, Pavel
182 Lajcha, Juraj
183 Kramarcik, Pavol
184 Gavenda, Miroslav
185 Gavenda, Martin
186 Liska, Andrej
Global Cycling Team
201 De Cock, Jules
202 Quaedvlieg, Lars
203 Buijk, Jacob
204 Nobel, Rick
205 Lange, Wessel
206 de Haan, Sven
Delio Gallina Colosio
211 Szöllosi, Ferenc
212 Menegale, Elia
213 Pongiluppi, Matteo
214 Innocenti, Simone
215 Calzoni, Walter
216 Sosa, Frank
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
231 Kus, Adam
232 Bieniek, Damian
233 Mierzynski, Piotr
234 Pylypchuk, Vitalii
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
251 Manowski, Mateusz
252 Miazga, Jan
253 Fijak, Jan
254 Rajtak, Mateusz
255 Krawczyk, Adrian
256 Gruber, Pavel