Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:04:387
02 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 113
03 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 551
04 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 01:08
05 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:13
06 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 01:18
07 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:25
08 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:31
09 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 01:40
10 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 01:40
11 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:51
12 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:57
13 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 01:57
14 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 01:57
15 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:57
16 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:57
17 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:14
18 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 02:14
19 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:30
20 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 02:47
21 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 02:50
22 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 02:56
23 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:56
24 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:00
25 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 03:00
26 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:24
27 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:24
28 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 03:39
29 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 03:44
30 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:55
31 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:02
32 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 04:29
33 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04:29
34 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 04:44
35 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:49
36 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 05:07
37 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 05:07
38 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:26
39 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:32
40 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 05:58
41 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:58
42 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:58
43 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 05:58
44 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:21
45 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 06:21
46 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 06:21
47 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 06:29
48 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 06:29
49 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 06:29
50 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 07:10
51 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07:28
52 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 07:28
53 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 07:28
54 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:28
55 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08:05
56 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 08:12
57 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:14
58 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 09:27
59 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 09:27
60 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 09:27
61 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:44
62 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:47
63 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 09:53
64 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:53
65 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 10:00
66 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:37
67 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 10:37
68 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11:01
69 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 11:11
70 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 11:43
71 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:56
72 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 11:56
73 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 12:08
74 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 12:08
75 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 12:12
76 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 12:37
77 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:45
78 Artur Malkowski Poland + 12:53
79 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 13:50
80 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 13:57
81 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 13:59
82 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 14:03
83 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 14:05
84 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 14:05
85 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 14:05
86 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 14:15
87 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 14:21
88 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 14:29
89 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 14:29
90 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 14:29
91 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 14:29
92 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 14:29
93 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 14:35
94 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 14:38
95 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 14:41
96 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 14:45
97 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 14:59
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team
DNF Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team
DNF Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio
Pos Rider Team Time
01 3 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 09:24:14
02 9 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03
03 1 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 54
04 1 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 54
05 2 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 01:12
06 5 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:16
07 9 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:47
08 5 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 01:56
09 15 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:00
10 2 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 02:08
11 2 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:08
12 6 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 02:11
13 4 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:21
14 7 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 02:25
15 4 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 02:30
16 10 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:46
17 8 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:49
18 6 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:06
19 9 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 03:08
20 6 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 03:17
21 1 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 03:26
22 1 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 03:31
23 8 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:41
24 18 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 03:53
25 15 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:46
26 10 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04:52
27 4 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:02
28 4 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:39
29 1 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:56
30 22 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:59
31 8 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 06:05
32 4 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:24
33 4 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:36
34 12 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:41
35 19 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:02
36 9 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:21
37 - Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:35
38 5 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:38
39 10 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 08:08
40 3 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 08:17
41 7 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 08:21
42 15 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 08:25
43 1 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 08:44
44 - Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 08:46
45 10 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 08:49
46 11 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:54
47 6 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 09:18
48 27 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 10:04
49 2 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 10:28
50 4 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 11:05
51 7 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:33
52 8 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 11:45
53 11 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 11:52
54 22 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 12:12
55 30 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 12:51
56 21 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 12:55
57 7 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12:57
58 5 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12:59
59 12 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:34
60 22 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 13:57
61 13 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:16
62 14 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 15:09
63 2 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:11
64 9 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 15:38
65 1 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 15:58
66 14 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:11
67 4 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16:40
68 - Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 16:42
69 3 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:47
70 12 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17:12
71 4 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 17:24
72 21 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 17:42
73 6 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 17:55
74 5 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 18:18
75 13 Artur Malkowski Poland + 18:19
76 2 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:04
77 21 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 19:18
78 19 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 19:23
79 18 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:46
80 1 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 20:23
81 6 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 20:42
82 5 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 21:02
83 1 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:11
84 3 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 22:12
85 5 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 23:21
86 - Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 24:37
87 4 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 25:12
88 1 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 25:40
89 3 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 26:39
90 3 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 27:03
91 3 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 35:26
92 3 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 35:44
93 3 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 38:05
94 4 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 38:27
95 2 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 38:35
96 3 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 38:45
97 3 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 40:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 09:24:14
2 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:47
3 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 01:56
4 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:00
5 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 02:11
6 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:21
7 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 02:25
8 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 02:30
9 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:46
10 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 03:17
11 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:41
12 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:02
13 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:56
14 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:59
15 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:41
16 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:02
17 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:21
18 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:35
19 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:38
20 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 08:08
21 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 08:17
22 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 08:44
23 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 08:46
24 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 08:49
25 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 09:18
26 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 10:04
27 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 10:28
28 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 11:05
29 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:33
30 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 11:52
31 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 12:55
32 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12:59
33 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:34
34 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 13:57
35 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:16
36 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 15:09
37 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:11
38 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16:40
39 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 16:42
40 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:47
41 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 17:24
42 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 17:42
43 Artur Malkowski Poland + 18:19
44 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:04
45 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 19:18
46 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 20:42
47 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 21:02
48 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:11
49 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 22:12
50 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 23:21
51 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 24:37
52 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 25:40
53 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 27:03
54 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 35:26
55 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 38:45
56 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 40:55
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 20
Where Chochołowskie Termy -> Przehyba
What 03.Stage
Distance 131 km