Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:25:227
02 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 003
03 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 001
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 04
05 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
06 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
07 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
08 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 04
09 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 04
10 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 04
11 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04
12 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
13 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 04
14 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 04
15 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04
16 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
17 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 04
18 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
19 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04
20 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 04
21 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 04
22 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 04
23 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
24 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 04
25 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 04
26 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
27 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 04
28 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 04
29 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 04
30 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 04
31 Artur Malkowski Poland + 04
32 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
33 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 04
34 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04
35 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 04
36 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 04
37 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 04
38 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
39 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04
40 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04
41 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 04
42 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04
43 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04
44 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 04
45 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 04
46 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04
47 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 04
48 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 04
49 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 04
50 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04
51 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 04
52 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04
53 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 04
54 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 04
55 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 04
56 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 04
57 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 04
58 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04
59 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
60 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 04
61 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04
62 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
63 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 04
64 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
65 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 04
66 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04
67 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
68 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 04
69 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 04
70 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04
71 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04
72 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 04
73 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 04
74 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 04
75 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 04
76 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 04
77 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 04
78 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
79 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 04
80 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 04
81 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 04
82 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 04
83 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 37
84 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 04
85 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 37
86 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 42
87 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 42
88 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 42
89 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:16
90 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 01:27
91 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:27
92 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 02:01
93 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 04
94 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 10:48
95 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 10:48
96 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 10:48
97 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 12:45
98 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 12:45
99 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 12:45
100 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 12:45
DNS Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNS Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 06:19:21
02 - Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 01
03 - Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 09
04 - Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 10
05 - Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 18
06 - Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 24
07 - Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 26
08 - Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 26
09 - Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 26
10 - Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 27
11 - Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28
12 - Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 29
13 - Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 31
14 - Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 32
15 - Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 32
16 - Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 37
17 - Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 39
18 - Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 46
19 - Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 48
20 - Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 51
21 - Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 52
22 - Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 58
23 - Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 59
24 - Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:02
25 - Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:07
26 - Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:10
27 - Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:12
28 5 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:13
29 1 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:19
30 1 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:22
31 1 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:22
32 1 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:25
33 6 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:25
34 2 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 01:26
35 1 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 01:27
36 1 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:28
37 1 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:29
38 1 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:35
39 1 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 01:36
40 1 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:01
41 1 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 02:05
42 - Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 02:30
43 - Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:34
44 - Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 02:40
45 1 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:07
46 1 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 03:08
47 1 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 03:15
48 1 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 03:16
49 1 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:16
50 5 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03:19
51 - Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:28
52 - Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:46
53 - Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:50
54 - Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
55 1 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 03:57
56 1 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05:07
57 2 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
58 - Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 05:19
59 - Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 05:39
60 - Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 05:39
61 - Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 05:40
62 - Artur Malkowski Poland + 05:41
63 - Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:54
64 1 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 06:09
65 1 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:12
66 1 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:13
67 1 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:14
68 2 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 06:20
69 2 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 06:21
70 2 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 06:21
71 2 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:21
72 2 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:25
73 2 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 06:26
74 2 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:26
75 2 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 06:28
76 2 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 06:29
77 2 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 06:32
78 2 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:34
79 3 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 06:38
80 16 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06:44
81 2 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 07:28
82 13 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07:40
83 2 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 08:31
84 2 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:30
85 4 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 10:52
86 4 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 10:55
87 5 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 11:04
88 8 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:12
89 8 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:17
90 2 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:28
91 2 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 11:37
92 1 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 12:25
93 7 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 13:13
94 9 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 21:12
95 - Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 21:54
96 2 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 23:45
97 4 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 24:09
98 - Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 24:27
99 - Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 24:55
100 2 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 26:41
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 06:19:31
2 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 16
3 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 21
4 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 22
5 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 22
6 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 27
7 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 29
8 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 36
9 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 38
10 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 42
11 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 48
12 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 52
13 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:00
14 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:12
15 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:12
16 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:15
17 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 01:17
18 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:19
19 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:25
20 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 01:55
21 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 02:20
22 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:24
23 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 02:30
24 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:57
25 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 02:58
26 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 03:05
27 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 03:06
28 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:06
29 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:18
30 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
31 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:40
32 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:43
33 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 03:47
34 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04:57
35 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 05:09
36 Artur Malkowski Poland + 05:31
37 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:44
38 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:59
39 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:02
40 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 06:10
41 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:11
42 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:15
43 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:16
44 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 06:18
45 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 06:22
46 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:24
47 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 07:18
48 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:20
49 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 10:45
50 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 10:54
51 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:02
52 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:07
53 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:18
54 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 13:03
55 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 21:02
56 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 24:45
57 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 26:31
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 19
Where Zamek Królewski w Niepołomica -> Nowy Targ
What 02.Stage
Distance 142 km