Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 02:51:107
02 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 003
03 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 001
04 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 00
05 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
06 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 13
07 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 13
08 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 13
09 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 13
10 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
11 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 13
12 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 13
13 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
14 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 13
15 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 13
16 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 13
17 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 13
18 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 23
19 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 26
20 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 26
21 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 39
22 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 39
23 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
24 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 39
25 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 46
26 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 57
27 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 57
28 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 57
29 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 57
30 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 57
31 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 57
32 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:03
33 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:03
34 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:03
35 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:03
36 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 01:03
37 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:03
38 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 01:07
39 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:24
40 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 01:24
41 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:07
42 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:15
43 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:15
44 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 02:15
45 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 02:15
46 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 02:31
47 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:43
48 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:43
49 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 02:43
50 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:43
51 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:03
52 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:25
53 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:25
54 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:25
55 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:30
56 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 03:34
57 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04:47
58 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 04:50
59 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 04:50
60 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 04:50
61 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04:50
62 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 05:10
63 Artur Malkowski Poland + 05:13
64 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:31
65 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:31
66 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:31
67 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 05:45
68 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:55
69 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:58
70 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 05:58
71 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:58
72 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 05:58
73 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 05:58
74 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 05:58
75 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:58
76 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 05:58
77 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:58
78 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:58
79 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:58
80 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 05:58
81 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 06:07
82 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 06:11
83 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 06:11
84 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 07:39
85 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 09:46
86 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:55
87 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 10:15
88 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 10:15
89 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 10:19
90 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 10:19
91 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 10:19
92 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:19
93 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 10:19
94 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 10:19
95 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:19
96 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 10:31
97 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 10:31
98 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 11:03
99 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 11:18
100 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 12:10
101 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 12:37
102 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 13:19
103 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 14:54
OOT Denis Shtylianov Bulgaria
OOT Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Stanislav Grabchev Bulgaria
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 02:53:55
02 1 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 01
03 6 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 09
04 - Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 10
05 19 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 18
06 - Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 24
07 3 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 26
08 4 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 26
09 4 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 26
10 5 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 27
11 8 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28
12 10 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 29
13 12 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 31
14 13 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 32
15 14 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 32
16 2 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 37
17 37 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 39
18 61 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 46
19 21 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 48
20 12 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 51
21 35 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 52
22 6 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 58
23 10 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 59
24 18 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:02
25 11 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:07
26 15 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:10
27 25 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:12
28 8 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:19
29 21 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:22
30 22 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:22
31 8 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:25
32 29 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 01:26
33 10 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:26
34 15 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 01:27
35 34 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:28
36 35 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:29
37 38 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:35
38 25 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 01:36
39 8 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:44
40 49 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 02:05
41 34 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:19
42 24 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 02:30
43 13 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:34
44 9 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 02:40
45 10 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:41
46 2 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:07
47 37 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 03:08
48 25 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 03:15
49 27 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 03:16
50 28 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:16
51 - Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:28
52 15 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:46
53 15 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:50
54 6 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
55 13 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:55
56 9 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 03:57
57 25 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05:07
58 6 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 05:19
59 39 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 05:39
60 39 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 05:39
61 5 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 05:40
62 3 Artur Malkowski Poland + 05:41
63 17 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:54
64 47 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06:06
65 49 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 06:09
66 22 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:12
67 23 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:13
68 47 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:14
69 43 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06:17
70 29 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 06:20
71 27 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 06:21
72 67 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 06:21
73 36 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:21
74 16 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:25
75 1 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 06:26
76 11 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:26
77 10 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 06:28
78 16 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 06:29
79 2 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 06:32
80 3 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:34
81 36 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 06:34
82 12 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 06:38
83 20 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 06:55
84 61 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 07:57
85 6 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 10:28
86 4 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:30
87 53 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:40
88 16 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 10:50
89 54 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 10:52
90 4 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 10:55
91 1 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 11:02
92 15 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 11:04
93 2 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 11:04
94 2 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 11:04
95 6 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 11:10
96 4 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:12
97 7 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:17
98 5 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 11:46
99 3 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 12:14
100 5 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 13:13
101 4 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 13:25
102 15 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 14:00
103 41 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 15:23
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 02:54:05
2 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 16
3 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 21
4 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 22
5 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 22
6 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 27
7 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 29
8 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 36
9 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 38
10 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 42
11 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 48
12 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 52
13 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:00
14 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:12
15 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:12
16 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 01:17
17 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:19
18 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 01:25
19 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:34
20 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 01:55
21 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 02:20
22 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:24
23 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 02:30
24 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:57
25 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 02:58
26 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 03:05
27 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 03:06
28 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:06
29 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:18
30 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
31 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:40
32 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:43
33 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 03:47
34 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 04:57
35 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 05:09
36 Artur Malkowski Poland + 05:31
37 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:44
38 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:59
39 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:02
40 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 06:10
41 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:11
42 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:15
43 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:16
44 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 06:18
45 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 06:22
46 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:24
47 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 06:45
48 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 10:18
49 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:20
50 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:30
51 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 10:40
52 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 10:45
53 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 10:54
54 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:02
55 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:07
56 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 12:04
57 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 13:03
58 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 13:50
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 18
Where Wieliczka -> Góra Chełm Myślenice
What 01.Stage
Distance 116 km