Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team 02:527
02 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 023
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 031
04 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 03
05 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 03
06 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04
07 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05
08 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 05
09 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 06
10 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 06
11 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
12 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 06
13 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06
14 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07
15 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 07
16 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 07
17 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07
18 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 08
19 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08
20 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
21 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09
22 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 09
23 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 11
24 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 11
25 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 11
26 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
27 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 12
28 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 12
29 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12
30 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 12
31 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
32 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 13
33 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 13
34 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 14
35 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 14
36 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 14
37 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
38 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 15
39 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 15
40 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 15
41 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 15
42 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 16
43 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
44 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 16
45 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 16
46 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16
47 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 17
48 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 17
49 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 17
50 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18
51 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 18
52 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18
53 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 18
54 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 19
55 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 19
56 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 19
57 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 20
58 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
59 Artur Malkowski Poland + 21
60 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
61 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 22
62 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 22
63 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 22
64 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 22
65 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 22
66 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 23
67 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 23
68 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
69 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24
70 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 24
71 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 25
72 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 25
73 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 25
74 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 25
75 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 25
76 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 26
77 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 26
78 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 26
79 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 26
80 Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 27
81 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 27
82 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 28
83 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 29
84 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 30
85 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 30
86 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 33
87 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 34
88 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 34
89 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 34
90 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 35
91 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 35
92 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 36
93 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 36
94 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 37
95 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 38
96 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 38
97 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 41
98 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 42
99 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 42
100 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 46
101 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 48
102 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 49
103 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 50
104 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 51
105 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 56
106 Denis Shtylianov Bulgaria + 59
107 Stanislav Grabchev Bulgaria + 01:01
108 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 01:02
109 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:27
DNS Petr Malan AC Sparta Praha
DNS Nikodem Grzenkowicz Poland
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team 02:52
02 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 03
04 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 03
05 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 03
06 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04
07 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05
08 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 05
09 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 06
10 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 06
11 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
12 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 06
13 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06
14 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07
15 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 07
16 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 07
17 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07
18 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 08
19 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08
20 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
21 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09
22 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 09
23 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 11
24 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 11
25 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 11
26 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
27 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 12
28 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 12
29 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12
30 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 12
31 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
32 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 13
33 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 13
34 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 14
35 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 14
36 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 14
37 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
38 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 15
39 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 15
40 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 15
41 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 15
42 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 16
43 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
44 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 16
45 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 16
46 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16
47 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 17
48 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 17
49 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 17
50 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18
51 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 18
52 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18
53 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 18
54 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 19
55 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 19
56 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 19
57 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 20
58 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
59 Artur Malkowski Poland + 21
60 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21
61 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 22
62 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 22
63 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 22
64 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 22
65 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 22
66 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 23
67 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 23
68 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
69 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24
70 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 24
71 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 25
72 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 25
73 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 25
74 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 25
75 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 25
76 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 26
77 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 26
78 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 26
79 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 26
80 Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 27
81 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 27
82 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 28
83 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 29
84 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 30
85 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 30
86 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 33
87 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 34
88 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 34
89 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 34
90 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 35
91 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 35
92 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 36
93 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 36
94 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 37
95 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 38
96 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 38
97 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 41
98 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 42
99 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 42
100 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 46
101 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 48
102 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 49
103 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 50
104 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 51
105 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 56
106 Denis Shtylianov Bulgaria + 59
107 Stanislav Grabchev Bulgaria + 01:01
108 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 01:02
109 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:27
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 00:02:55
2 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 03
3 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03
4 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04
5 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 04
6 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05
7 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 08
8 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 09
9 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09
10 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 09
11 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 09
12 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 10
13 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 10
14 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 11
15 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
16 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12
17 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 12
18 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 12
19 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 13
20 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13
21 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 14
22 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 14
23 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 14
24 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 15
25 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 15
26 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
27 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 15
28 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 16
29 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 16
30 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 17
31 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
32 Artur Malkowski Poland + 18
33 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18
34 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 19
35 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 19
36 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 20
37 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 22
38 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 22
39 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 22
40 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 22
41 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 23
42 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 23
43 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 23
44 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 23
45 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 24
46 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25
47 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 26
48 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 27
49 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 27
50 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 30
51 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 31
52 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 31
53 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 31
54 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 32
55 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 43
56 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 46
57 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 47
58 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 48
59 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 53
60 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:24
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 17
Where Kraków -> Kraków
What Prologue
Distance 1.5 km
Leader P.Brozyna
Youth V.Repa