Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Tour of Malopolska

2020 | https://tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre 09:24:1440
02 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 0330
03 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 5425
04 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 5420
05 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 01:1215
06 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:1610
07 Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:475
08 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 01:563
09 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:003
10 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 02:083
11 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:08
12 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 02:11
13 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02:21
14 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 02:25
15 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 02:30
16 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:46
17 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:49
18 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:06
19 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 03:08
20 Jakub Boucek Topforex-Lapierre + 03:17
21 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 03:26
22 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 03:31
23 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:41
24 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 03:53
25 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:46
26 Pavel Gruber Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 04:52
27 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:02
28 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:39
29 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:56
30 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:59
31 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 06:05
32 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 06:24
33 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:36
34 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:41
35 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:02
36 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:21
37 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:35
38 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:38
39 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 08:08
40 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 08:17
41 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 08:21
42 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 08:25
43 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 08:44
44 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 08:46
45 Jakub Toupalik Topforex-Lapierre + 08:49
46 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:54
47 Mateusz Kostanski Poland + 09:18
48 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 10:04
49 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 10:28
50 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland + 11:05
51 Frank Sosa Delio Gallina Colosio + 11:33
52 Pavel Stöhr Region Trencin + 11:45
53 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 11:52
54 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 12:12
55 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 12:51
56 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 12:55
57 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12:57
58 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 12:59
59 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:34
60 Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team + 13:57
61 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:16
62 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 15:09
63 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:11
64 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 15:38
65 Olav Wallinga Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 15:58
66 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:11
67 Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16:40
68 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 16:42
69 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:47
70 Matic Zumer Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17:12
71 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 17:24
72 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 17:42
73 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 17:55
74 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 18:18
75 Artur Malkowski Poland + 18:19
76 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:04
77 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 19:18
78 Juraj Lajcha Region Trencin + 19:23
79 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:46
80 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 20:23
81 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 20:42
82 Simone Innocenti Delio Gallina Colosio + 21:02
83 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:11
84 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 22:12
85 Walter Calzoni Delio Gallina Colosio + 23:21
86 Andrej Liska Region Trencin + 24:37
87 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 25:12
88 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 25:40
89 Denis Rugovac AC Sparta Praha + 26:39
90 Pavol Kramarcik Region Trencin + 27:03
91 Sven de Haan Global Cycling Team + 35:26
92 Miroslav Gavenda Region Trencin + 35:44
93 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 38:05
94 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 38:27
95 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 38:35
96 Martin Gavenda Region Trencin + 38:45
97 Wessel Lange Global Cycling Team + 40:55
DNF Stanislav Grabchev Bulgaria
DNF Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria
DNF Denis Shtylianov Bulgaria
DNF Nikodem Grzenkowicz Poland
DNF Petr Malan AC Sparta Praha
DNF Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio
DNF Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team
DNF Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team
Information
Nation Poland
Date September 17-20
CAT 2.2