Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour of Malopolska

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team 10:19:153540
02 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 232830
03 Andrea Di Renzo 1995 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 442125
04 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 01:581820
05 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:551615
06 Tomas Jakoubek 1999 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 04:011410
07 Artur Sowinski 1997 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 05:21135
08 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 07:45113
09 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine + 08:42103
10 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 10:1493
11 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 10:208
12 Alessandro Frangioni 1995 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 11:288
13 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Moldova + 11:427
14 Piotr Pekala 1998 CCC Development Team + 12:116
15 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine + 12:126
16 Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 13:245
17 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 13:395
18 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Latvia + 13:445
19 Jakub Murias 1998 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:464
20 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Apple Team + 14:124
21 Giordano Burocchi 1998 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 14:224
22 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 14:383
23 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:293
24 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 15:442
25 Pavel Gruber 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16:012
26 Wojciech Bystrzycki 1999 Tarnovia Regional Team + 16:242
27 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 17:071
28 Martin Boubal 1984 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 17:331
29 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 18:451
30 Mateusz Kostanski 1999 Tarnovia Regional Team + 18:46-
31 Alessandro Marinozzi 1998 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 18:57
32 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 19:03
33 Tomasz Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 19:54
34 Adam Kus 1999 Team Hurom + 20:31
35 Jan Lamaszewski 1999 Tarnovia Regional Team + 21:02
36 Fabio Di Guglielmo 1998 VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 21:24
37 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 23:23
38 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 24:00
39 Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 24:13
40 David Andrle 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 24:20
41 Mateusz Rajtak 2000 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:24
42 Quentin Vanoverschelde 1995 France Military Team + 24:25
43 Robert Malik 1993 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 24:44
44 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia + 25:11
45 Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia + 26:14
46 Axel Taillandier 1999 France Military Team + 26:23
47 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 26:29
48 Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre + 26:48
49 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Apple Team + 29:48
50 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine + 29:52
51 Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 30:39
52 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 36:05
53 Matej Blasko 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 37:04
54 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 37:11
55 Martin Hebik 1982 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 37:22
56 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Lubelskie Regional Team + 37:44
57 Vojtech Modlitba 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 37:46
58 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia + 39:17
59 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia + 39:24
60 David Kasko 1997 Slovakia + 42:19
61 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 Lubelskie Regional Team + 46:15
62 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 46:40
DNF Maciej Furczyk 1992 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Jakub Janowski 1999 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Filip Jarzyna 2000 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Michael Ziulek 1990 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Nicolas Colluccini 1998 France Military Team
DNF Igor De L'Hermite 1995 France Military Team
DNF Thibault Jeannès 1989 France Military Team
DNF Maxime Nouveau - France Military Team
DNF Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Latvia
DNF Arvis Sprude 1987 Latvia
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Aleksander Nikiel 2000 Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Bartlomiej Zablocki 2000 Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Andrei Ruscov 1999 Moldova
DNF Andrei Sobennicov 1988 Moldova
DNF Birca Vlad 1999 Moldova
DNF Andrei Vrabii 1992 Moldova
DNF Richard Coma 2000 Slovakia
DNF Jan Gerat 1999 Slovakia
DNF Michal Hloza 1997 Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska 2000 Slovakia
DNF Dawid Burczak 1999 Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Kamil Kordus 1999 Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Adrian Mrowka 1997 Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Yersaiyn Sapar 2000 Apple Team
DNF Artyom Silchenko 2000 Apple Team
DNF Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Apple Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Jan Fijak - Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Adrian Krupa 1997 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Bartosz Marek 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Pomaski 1999 Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Pavlo Duma 1997 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Oleksander Kryvych 1999 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Valeriy Romanenkov 1999 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Bertrand 1994 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Gardini 1998 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Soh Narumi 1997 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Ruben Oosting - Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini 1993 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Jacopo Rognoni 1995 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Filip Socha - TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Szymon Stelczyk - TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour of Malopolska
Poland - June 14th-16th
Classification 2.2