Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Malopolska | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team 10:19:1540
02 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 2330
03 Andrea Di Renzo VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 4425
04 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 01:5820
05 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 02:5515
06 Tomas Jakoubek CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 04:0110
07 Artur Sowinski VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 05:215
08 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 07:453
09 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 08:423
10 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 10:143
11 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 10:20
12 Alessandro Frangioni VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 11:28
13 Cristian Raileanu Moldova + 11:42
14 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 12:11
15 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 12:12
16 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 13:24
17 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 13:39
18 Aleksejs Saramotins Latvia + 13:44
19 Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:46
20 Nikita Panassenko Apple Team + 14:12
21 Giordano Burocchi VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 14:22
22 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 14:38
23 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:29
24 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 15:44
25 Pavel Gruber CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16:01
26 Wojciech Bystrzycki Tarnovia Regional Team + 16:24
27 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 17:07
28 Martin Boubal CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 17:33
29 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 18:45
30 Mateusz Kostanski Tarnovia Regional Team + 18:46
31 Alessandro Marinozzi VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 18:57
32 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 19:03
33 Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom + 19:54
34 Adam Kus Team Hurom + 20:31
35 Jan Lamaszewski Tarnovia Regional Team + 21:02
36 Fabio Di Guglielmo VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio + 21:24
37 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 23:23
38 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 24:00
39 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 24:13
40 David Andrle Topforex-Lapierre + 24:20
41 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:24
42 Quentin Vanoverschelde France Military Team + 24:25
43 Robert Malik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 24:44
44 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia + 25:11
45 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 26:14
46 Axel Taillandier France Military Team + 26:23
47 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 26:29
48 Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre + 26:48
49 Vladimir Tsoy Apple Team + 29:48
50 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Ukraine + 29:52
51 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 30:39
52 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 36:05
53 Matej Blasko Topforex-Lapierre + 37:04
54 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 37:11
55 Martin Hebik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 37:22
56 Adrian Honkisz Lubelskie Regional Team + 37:44
57 Vojtech Modlitba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 37:46
58 Eriks Toms Gavars Latvia + 39:17
59 Andris Vosekalns Latvia + 39:24
60 David Kasko Slovakia + 42:19
61 Bartlomiej Proc Lubelskie Regional Team + 46:15
62 Anton Lavrentyev Apple Team + 46:40
DNF Maciej Furczyk Centrum Regional Team
DNF Jakub Janowski Centrum Regional Team
DNF Filip Jarzyna Centrum Regional Team
DNF Michael Ziulek Centrum Regional Team
DNF Nicolas Colluccini France Military Team
DNF Igor De L'Hermite France Military Team
DNF Thibault Jeannès France Military Team
DNF Maxime Nouveau France Military Team
DNF Kristaps Pelcers Latvia
DNF Arvis Sprude Latvia
DNF Dawid Kloc Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Aleksander Nikiel Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Bartlomiej Zablocki Lubelskie Regional Team
DNF Andrei Ruscov Moldova
DNF Andrei Sobennicov Moldova
DNF Birca Vlad Moldova
DNF Andrei Vrabii Moldova
DNF Richard Coma Slovakia
DNF Jan Gerat Slovakia
DNF Michal Hloza Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Dawid Burczak Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Kamil Kordus Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Adrian Mrowka Tarnovia Regional Team
DNF Yersaiyn Sapar Apple Team
DNF Artyom Silchenko Apple Team
DNF Hurgali Turebekov Apple Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team
DNF Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Adrian Krupa Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Bartosz Marek Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Pomaski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Pavlo Duma Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Oleksander Kryvych Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Valeriy Romanenkov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mykyta Zubenko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Bertrand Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Gardini Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Soh Narumi Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Ruben Oosting Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Jacopo Rognoni Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Filip Socha TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Szymon Stelczyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Domagalski Team Hurom
DNF Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team
Information
Nations Poland
Date June 14th-16th
CAT 2.2