Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 Tour of Malopolska

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Amaro Antunes 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 09:43:443540
02 Pawel Cieslik 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 332830
03 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:142125
04 Jonas Gregaard 1996 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team + 01:191820
05 Karol Domagalski 1989 ONE Pro Cycling + 01:291615
06 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:451410
07 James Oram 1993 ONE Pro Cycling + 01:45135
08 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 02:07113
09 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:25103
10 Hayden McCormick 1994 ONE Pro Cycling + 02:2893
11 Adrian Brzozka 1987 MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace + 02:498
12 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Team Hurom + 02:558
13 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 03:017
14 Piotr Pekala 1998 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 03:156
15 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 03:186
16 Philip Walsleben 1987 P&S Team Thüringen + 03:465
17 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Team Hurom + 04:005
18 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Marathon Tula CT + 04:195
19 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:374
20 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 05:034
21 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 05:054
22 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 05:053
23 Stephane Cognet 1981 France Military Team + 05:223
24 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 05:582
25 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team + 07:252
26 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 07:462
27 Dominik Neuman 1995 Topforex-Lapierre + 08:251
28 Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport + 08:311
29 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 08:351
30 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 10:34-
31 Richard Holec 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 10:51
32 Mariusz Michalek 1987 MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace + 11:04
33 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R + 11:11
34 Jakub Murias 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 11:55
35 Mateusz Nieboras 1999 MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace + 14:27
36 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16:13
37 Martin Boubal 1984 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 16:14
38 Szymon Tracz 1998 ONE Pro Cycling + 17:52
39 Pavel Gruber 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 18:19
40 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 18:19
41 Sergii Movchan 1993 Lviv Cycling Team + 18:43
42 Nicolas Pietrula 1995 Team Dukla Praha + 19:04
43 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team + 20:17
44 Artur Ershov 1990 Marathon Tula CT + 21:07
45 Wojciech Halejak 1983 MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace + 21:21
46 Bartlomiej Wojtanek 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 21:28
47 Nicolas Brandt 1998 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 21:46
48 Pawel Szostka 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 21:58
49 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 21:59
50 Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R + 22:32
51 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport + 22:56
52 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 23:10
53 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 23:44
54 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 23:45
55 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport + 24:00
56 Martin Mortensen 1984 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team + 24:07
57 Quentin Vanoverschelde 1995 France Military Team + 24:35
58 Grzegorz Jan Kwiatkowski 1979 France Military Team + 25:06
59 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 25:27
60 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 26:03
61 Adam Stenson 1998 Speeder Cycling Team + 26:06
62 Artur Jatczak 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 26:33
63 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 27:06
64 Peter Förster 1995 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 27:29
65 Jan Gavenda 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 27:32
66 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 27:40
67 Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 27:46
68 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 28:42
69 Dusan Vavrek 1999 Team Dukla Praha + 29:05
70 Sebastian Vogel 1989 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 29:37
71 Nicolas Tatard 1993 France Military Team + 29:58
72 Martin Hebik 1982 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 29:59
73 Michal Kohout 1996 Team Dukla Praha + 30:18
74 Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 31:41
75 Adrian Karpiuk 1984 Centrum Regional Team + 32:12
76 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 32:13
77 Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Team Thüringen + 32:21
78 Dominik Röber 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 32:23
79 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P&S Team Thüringen + 33:38
80 Sebastian Lander 1991 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team + 34:16
81 Patryk Solinski 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 35:00
82 Jesper Mørkøv 1988 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team + 38:46
83 Robert Malik 1993 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 38:53
DNF Maciej Furczyk 1992 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Norbert Piekielny 1996 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau 1991 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Pawel Staszczak 1980 Centrum Regional Team
DNF Philippe Peju 1981 France Military Team
DNF Mathieu Troude 1989 France Military Team
DNF Konrad Dziadowiec 1999 Malopolska Regional Team
DNF Jakub Janowski 1999 Malopolska Regional Team
DNF Mateusz Mucha - Malopolska Regional Team
DNF Kamil Szewczyk 1999 Malopolska Regional Team
DNF Piotr Brzozka 1989 MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace
DNF Karol Rozek - MTB Team JBG-2 Cryospace
DNF Vojtech Modlitba 1996 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport
DNF Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport
DNF Antoni Ganko 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Patryk Gorecki 1996 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Maciej Kwiatkowski 1999 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Daniel Staniszewski 1997 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Timur Maleiev 1996 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Scott 1995 ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Peter Williams 1986 ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Markus Wille 1999 P&S Team Thüringen
DNF Patrick Clausen 1990 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DNF Simone Bonassi 1993 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Lorenzo Gardini 1998 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Pasi-Puttini 1993 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Jacopo Rognoni 1995 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Christian Zanetta 1996 Speeder Cycling Team
DNF Adam Jagiela 1998 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Jiri Hochmann 1986 Team Dukla Praha
DNF Martin Spudel 1997 Team Dukla Praha
DNF Matej Stibinger 1997 Team Dukla Praha
DNF Tomas Capek 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Hynek Palicka 1999 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Jeremy Lendowski 1997 Triebwerk-Energy CT
DNF Patrick Nagler 1991 Triebwerk-Energy CT
DNF Franz Schiewer 1990 Triebwerk-Energy CT
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels
DNF Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 Voster Uniwheels