Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team 7 04:32:56
2 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 3 + 00
3 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 1 + 28
4 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran + 37
5 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 37
6 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:14
7 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:14
8 Loockx Lander Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:14
9 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:14
10 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:14
11 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:14
12 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 01:14
13 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:14
14 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:14
15 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 01:14
16 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:14
17 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:14
18 Lebreton Jacques EDF Militaire + 01:14
19 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:14
20 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:14
21 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:14
22 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:38
23 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:55
24 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 04:55
25 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 04:55
26 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:55
27 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:55
28 Bezza Quentin EDF Militaire + 04:55
29 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:55
30 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 04:55
31 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:55
32 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 04:55
33 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 04:55
34 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:01
35 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:01
36 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 05:01
37 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:01
38 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10:19
39 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 10:19
40 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:19
41 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:19
42 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:19
43 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 10:19
44 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:19
45 Teggart Matthew Ireland + 10:19
46 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 10:19
47 Briand Killian Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 10:19
48 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:19
49 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10:19
50 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:19
51 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 10:19
52 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10:19
53 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:19
54 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:19
55 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:19
56 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:19
57 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 10:19
58 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:19
59 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 10:19
60 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 10:19
61 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 10:19
62 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 10:19
63 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 10:19
64 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:19
65 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:19
66 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10:19
67 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10:19
68 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 10:19
69 Ferdinande Anton Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 10:19
70 Meeusen Tom Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 10:19
71 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10:52
72 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 10:52
73 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13:21
74 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 13:21
75 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 13:21
76 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13:21
77 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 13:21
78 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 13:21
79 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13:21
80 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 13:21
81 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:21
82 Clynen Rhune Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 13:21
83 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 13:21
84 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 13:21
85 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:21
86 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 13:21
87 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:21
88 Ward Adam Ireland + 13:21
89 Dejonghe Len Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 13:21
90 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13:21
91 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 13:21
92 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 13:21
93 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 13:21
94 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 13:21
95 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 13:21
96 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 13:21
97 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 13:21
98 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 13:21
99 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:21
100 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 13:30
101 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 13:32
102 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 13:32
103 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 19:49
104 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 20:29
105 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 20:29
106 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 20:29
107 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 20:29
108 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 21:42
109 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 21:42
110 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 21:42
111 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 21:42
112 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21:42
113 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:42
114 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21:42
115 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 22:47
116 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 22:47
117 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 22:47
118 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22:47
119 Obholzer Theodor Saint Piran + 22:47
120 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 22:47
121 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 22:47
122 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 22:47
123 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 22:47
124 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 22:47
125 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 22:47
126 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22:47
127 Foulon Dorian EDF Militaire + 22:47
128 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 22:47
129 Hardin William Project Echelon Racing + 22:47
130 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 22:47
131 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 22:47
132 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 22:47
133 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 22:47
134 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 22:47
135 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 22:47
136 Brough Jack Great Britain + 22:47
137 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 22:47
138 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 22:47
139 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 22:47
140 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 22:47
141 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 22:47
142 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 22:47
143 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:47
144 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:47
145 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 24:04
146 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 24:04
147 Burger Sven BEAT Cycling + 24:04
148 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 24:04
149 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 24:32
150 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 25:35
151 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 27:19
152 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 29:47
153 Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha + 29:47
154 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 32:25
OOT Pijourlet Louis EDF Militaire
OOT Hagan Paul-Antoine Ireland
DNF Wang Gustav BHS-PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Damien Mickael EDF Militaire
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain
DNF Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Van De Putte Victor Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 10 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 09:27:52
2 1 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 18
3 4 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 36
4 5 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 01:13
5 7 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 01:14
6 9 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:18
7 9 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:18
8 10 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:18
9 12 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:20
10 12 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:20
11 18 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 01:22
12 19 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:28
13 24 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:35
14 27 Lebreton Jacques EDF Militaire + 01:35
15 56 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran + 01:41
16 35 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:48
17 37 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:49
18 54 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 02:19
19 56 Loockx Lander Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 02:30
20 63 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:35
21 32 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:13
22 58 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:24
23 19 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 04:53
24 19 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 04:59
25 2 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 05:03
26 2 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:07
27 9 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:14
28 10 Bezza Quentin EDF Militaire + 05:16
29 5 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 05:16
30 12 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:20
31 14 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 05:27
32 14 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 05:27
33 22 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 05:30
34 25 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:33
35 28 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 05:44
36 34 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 05:59
37 35 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 10:02
38 30 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 10:18
39 29 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 10:19
40 20 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 10:23
41 18 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:25
42 17 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:27
43 15 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:27
44 14 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10:33
45 13 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:34
46 13 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:34
47 7 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 10:40
48 1 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:52
49 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:52
50 2 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 10:53
51 6 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 10:57
52 8 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 10:57
53 12 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 11:10
54 15 Teggart Matthew Ireland + 11:12
55 18 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11:24
56 20 Ferdinande Anton Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 11:35
57 20 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:39
58 21 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 12:03
59 45 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:23
60 43 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:25
61 35 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:29
62 24 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:31
63 19 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 13:51
64 16 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 13:54
65 22 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 14:00
66 5 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 14:03
67 9 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 14:08
68 4 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 14:10
69 3 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:12
70 3 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:12
71 3 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14:26
72 6 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 15:02
73 9 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 15:53
74 11 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 16:11
75 16 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:45
76 16 Meeusen Tom Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 17:14
77 11 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 17:42
78 62 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17:47
79 14 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 18:23
80 16 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 18:29
81 14 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 18:29
82 18 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 18:53
83 24 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19:29
84 25 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 19:31
85 42 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 20:08
86 25 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:10
87 52 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 20:48
88 87 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 21:25
89 48 Briand Killian Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21:37
90 84 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21:40
91 8 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 22:04
92 30 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 22:24
93 45 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 22:31
94 18 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 22:40
95 82 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 22:47
96 20 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 22:53
97 18 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 22:53
98 22 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 23:02
99 22 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 23:03
100 22 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 23:03
101 62 Foulon Dorian EDF Militaire + 23:08
102 26 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 23:12
103 27 Ward Adam Ireland + 23:16
104 48 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 23:22
105 37 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 23:38
106 27 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 23:43
107 57 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 24:38
108 27 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 24:59
109 30 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 25:50
110 31 Clynen Rhune Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 26:09
111 24 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 26:09
112 22 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 28:08
113 29 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:10
114 4 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 29:47
115 8 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 30:11
116 16 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 30:51
117 9 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 30:54
118 5 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 31:01
119 22 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 31:05
120 22 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 31:17
121 20 Hardin William Project Echelon Racing + 31:32
122 20 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 31:49
123 20 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 31:50
124 19 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 31:55
125 19 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 31:55
126 12 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 32:10
127 10 Brough Jack Great Britain + 32:20
128 10 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 32:25
129 5 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 32:33
130 4 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 32:36
131 5 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 32:54
132 2 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 33:16
133 2 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 33:31
134 5 Burger Sven BEAT Cycling + 33:58
135 22 Dejonghe Len Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 35:50
136 22 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 35:58
137 6 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 38:29
138 7 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 40:09
139 8 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 41:44
140 5 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 42:11
141 5 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 42:36
142 10 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 43:39
143 10 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 43:54
144 10 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 43:57
145 10 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 44:16
146 3 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 44:32
147 4 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 44:56
148 6 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 45:15
149 10 Obholzer Theodor Saint Piran + 45:25
150 12 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 47:25
151 5 Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha + 51:24
152 12 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 51:35
153 9 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 51:44
154 12 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 55:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain 09:29:05
2 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
3 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
4 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
5 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 09
6 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 36
7 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:22
8 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:00
9 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:11
10 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:40
11 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:46
12 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:54
13 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:14
14 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:14
15 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:17
16 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 04:31
17 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 09:05
18 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:10
19 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 09:21
20 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 09:39
21 Ferdinande Anton Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 10:22
22 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:26
23 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:50
24 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 12:10
25 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:12
26 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 12:38
27 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:41
28 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 12:47
29 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 12:50
30 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:59
31 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:59
32 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:13
33 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 14:40
34 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 15:32
35 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 16:29
36 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:34
37 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 18:55
38 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 20:12
39 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 20:27
40 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 20:51
41 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21:11
42 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 21:40
43 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 21:49
44 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:50
45 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 21:59
46 Ward Adam Ireland + 22:03
47 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22:09
48 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 22:25
49 Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24:37
50 Clynen Rhune Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 24:56
51 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:57
52 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 29:41
53 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 29:48
54 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 30:36
55 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 30:37
56 Brough Jack Great Britain + 31:07
57 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 31:12
58 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 31:20
59 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 31:23
60 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 32:03
61 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 32:18
62 Dejonghe Len Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 34:37
63 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 37:16
64 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 40:31
65 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 41:23
66 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 42:26
67 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 42:44
68 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 43:03
69 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 43:19
70 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 43:43
71 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 46:12
72 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 50:22
73 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 50:31
74 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 54:41
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 54
2 Loockx Lander Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers 42
3 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan 37
4 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team 32
5 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team 25
6 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran 22
7 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 20
8 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 16
9 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 16
10 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 14
11 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran 14
12 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 14
13 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka 14
14 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 12
15 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan 12
16 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 10
17 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 10
18 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 9
19 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac 9
20 Donaldson Robert Great Britain 8
21 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac 7
22 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan 7
23 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
24 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 6
25 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
26 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 5
27 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 5
28 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain 4
29 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 4
30 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling 4
31 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 3
32 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing 3
33 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team 2
34 Teggart Matthew Ireland 2
35 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 2
36 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 2
37 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team 1
38 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 1
Pos Team Time
1 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 28:27:30
2 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:43
3 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:53
4 Riwal Cycling Team + 07:39
5 WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 08:31
6 Saint Piran + 15:42
7 EDF Militaire + 16:39
8 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19:17
9 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 20:14
10 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 21:24
11 Dinan Sport Cycling + 22:30
12 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 23:33
13 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:14
14 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 25:53
15 Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 27:25
16 Team Coloquick + 27:44
17 Team Dauner | AKKON + 28:42
18 Project Echelon Racing + 31:59
19 Bike Aid + 32:08
20 Team Qhubeka + 37:33
21 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 38:02
22 BEAT Cycling + 39:26
23 Great Britain + 39:27
24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 41:25
25 EvoPro Racing + 45:40
26 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 52:38
27 V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:01:15
28 Ireland + 01:13:13
29 AC Sparta Praha + 01:23:49

Information