Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

Embed Results
Pos Time
01 Team Coloquick 13:30
Gudnitz Joshua Østergaard Mads (00) Kolze Changizi Sebastian (00) Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov (07) Malmberg Matias (01:27) Andersen Mads (01:53)
02 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
Mikutis Aivaras Mihkels Madis Knaapi Markus Kurits Joonas Krasts Alekss (+ 19) Köster Artjom (+ 02:11)
03 Great Britain + 16
Donaldson Robert Rootkin-Gray Jack Giddings Joshua Nilsson-Julien Oscar Brough Jack (+ 46) Birrell Ross (+ 01:00)
04 Riwal Cycling Team + 17
Budding Martijn Reinders Elmar Lisson Christoffer Bregnhøj Mathias Eriksson Lucas Eriksson Jacob
05 VC Rouen 76 + 21
Jamot Julien Havot Sébastien Lecamus-Lambert Florentin Oosthuizen Jason Carlot Matéo Valognes Thibault (+ 01:57)
06 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
Marsman Tim Tulner Rens Broex Victor Del Grosso Tibor Ottema Rick (+ 01:20) van Veenendaal Hidde (+ 03:59)
07 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
Kench Josh Christensen Ryan Oram James Currie Logan Fouche James Batt Ethan (+ 02:38)
08 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
Denis Thomas Vahtra Norman Tabellion Valentin Leveau Jérémy (+ 01:22) Mainguenaud Tom (+ 01:22) Jarnet Maxime (+ 01:22)
09 WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
Le Ny Jean-Louis Thierry Pierre Guichard Mickaël Baguelin Jocelyn Jolly Maxime (+ 02:01) Laurans Theo (+ 03:42)
10 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
Wang Gustav Jensen Frederik Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Toudal Emil Rahbek Mads Ryttersgaard Sebastian (+ 01:38)
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
Lemmen Bart Haest Jasper De Jong Timo Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Lindeman Bert-Jan Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan (+ 02:25)
12 Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
Rallé Anthony Alleno Clément Cam Maxime Poisson Damien Le Bon Johan Le Page Samuel
13 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 36
Kyffin Zeb Balfour Stuart Tanfield Harry Crockett Finn (+ 42) Lamb Ross (+ 01:58)
14 EDF Militaire + 38
Pijourlet Louis Bezza Quentin Lebreton Jacques Foulon Dorian Pierre Eliott (+ 02:49) Damien Mickael (+ 03:10)
15 BEAT Cycling + 38
Hoppezak Vincent Bouts Jordy Dissel Bram Burger Sven (+ 59) Kerckhaert Jochem (+ 01:42) Boons Jente (+ 02:46)
16 Team Qhubeka + 45
Menegotto Jacopo Guasco Mattia Stedman Travis Coati Luca Bonaldo Kevin (+ 47) Iacchi Alessandro (+ 03:07)
17 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
Gachignard Thomas Millet Hugo Lagnet Gari Poirier Clément (+ 54) Bodard Damien (+ 01:02) Jouanjan Lilian (+ 01:04)
18 Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
Raßmann Frederik Munton Byron Temmen Jan Greenberg Cory Duckert Roman Messerschmidt Jonas (+ 01:37)
19 Bike Aid + 51
Lino Julian Mol Wesley Bouvier Léo Pahlke Jasper Levi Niehues Sebastian (+ 01:23) Kipkemboi Salim (+ 01:45)
20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
Jean Victor Fede Gabriel Chaussinand Joris Allard Matéo Lethier Melvyn (+ 02:52) Labrosse Jordan (+ 02:52)
21 Project Echelon Racing + 55
Arnopol Richard Stites Tyler Vogel Stephen Scala Jr Hugo Zimmer Matthew Hardin William (+ 01:05)
22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
Potocki Viktor Hopkins Dylan Jurisevic Carlo Skok Anze Macek Matic (+ 01:02) Kralj Fabijan (+ 02:45)
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
D'Hervez Thibault Jeannès Matthieu Boulet Enzo Gloux Swann Heron Antonin Briand Killian (+ 02:31)
24 EvoPro Racing + 01:06
Curley Liam McDunphy Conn Verheyen Maarten Macias Cesar Moriarty Tom (+ 01:59) Keogh Cian (+ 01:59)
25 VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
Mahoudo Nolann Dauphin Florian Larmet Ilan Stevant Malo Veistroffer Baptiste Verschuren Killian (+ 02:27)
26 Ireland + 01:10
McCambridge Kevin Hagan Paul-Antoine Teggart Matthew Ward Adam Devins Matthew (+ 01:12) Doogan Odhran (+ 03:03)
27 Saint Piran + 01:21
Hucks Oliver Lewis Adam Richardson Alexandar Sayers Cooper (+ 02:29) Obholzer Theodor (+ 02:52) Mazzone Leon (+ 02:52)
28 Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
Van De Putte Victor Ferdinande Anton Meeusen Tom Loockx Lander Dejonghe Len (+ 02:27) Clynen Rhune (+ 04:01)
29 AC Sparta Praha + 01:35
Kalojiros Tomas Kelemen Pavel Brnak Jan Ryba Jan Horak Dominik (+ 02:24) Volf Martin (+ 03:20)
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 13:30
2 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 00
3 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
4 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 07
5 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
6 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
7 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
8 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
9 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 16
10 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 16
11 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 16
12 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 16
13 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 17
14 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 17
15 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 17
16 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 17
17 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 17
18 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 17
19 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
20 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 21
21 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76 + 21
22 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin VC Rouen 76 + 21
23 Oosthuizen Jason VC Rouen 76 + 21
24 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 21
25 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
26 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
27 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
28 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
29 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
30 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
31 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
32 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
33 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
34 Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
35 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
36 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25
37 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
38 Thierry Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
39 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
40 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
41 Wang Gustav BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
42 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
43 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
44 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
45 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
46 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
47 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
48 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
49 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
50 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
51 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
52 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
53 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
54 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
55 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
56 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
57 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 36
58 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 36
59 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 36
60 Pijourlet Louis EDF Militaire + 38
61 Bezza Quentin EDF Militaire + 38
62 Lebreton Jacques EDF Militaire + 38
63 Foulon Dorian EDF Militaire + 38
64 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 38
65 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 38
66 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 38
67 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 42
68 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 45
69 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 45
70 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 45
71 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 45
72 Brough Jack Great Britain + 46
73 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 47
74 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
75 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
76 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
77 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
78 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
79 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
80 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
81 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
82 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 51
83 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 51
84 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 51
85 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 51
86 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
87 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
88 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
89 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
90 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 54
91 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 55
92 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 55
93 Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing + 55
94 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 55
95 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 55
96 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
97 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
98 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
99 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
100 Burger Sven BEAT Cycling + 59
101 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
102 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
103 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
104 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
105 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
106 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 01:00
107 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:02
108 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:02
109 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:04
110 Hardin William Project Echelon Racing + 01:05
111 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 01:06
112 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 01:06
113 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 01:06
114 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 01:06
115 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
116 Dauphin Florian VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
117 Larmet Ilan VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
118 Stevant Malo VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
119 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
120 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 01:10
121 Hagan Paul-Antoine Ireland + 01:10
122 Teggart Matthew Ireland + 01:10
123 Ward Adam Ireland + 01:10
124 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:12
125 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:20
126 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 01:21
127 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 01:21
128 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran + 01:21
129 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:22
130 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:22
131 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:22
132 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 01:23
133 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 01:27
134 Van De Putte Victor Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
135 Ferdinande Anton Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
136 Meeusen Tom Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
137 Loockx Lander Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
138 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 01:35
139 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 01:35
140 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 01:35
141 Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha + 01:35
142 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 01:37
143 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:38
144 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 01:42
145 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 01:45
146 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 01:53
147 Valognes Thibault VC Rouen 76 + 01:57
148 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:58
149 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 01:59
150 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 01:59
151 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 02:01
152 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:11
153 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 02:24
154 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:25
155 Dejonghe Len Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 02:27
156 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:27
157 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 02:29
158 Briand Killian Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:31
159 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 02:38
160 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:45
161 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 02:46
162 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 02:49
163 Obholzer Theodor Saint Piran + 02:52
164 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 02:52
165 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:52
166 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:52
167 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 03:03
168 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 03:07
169 Damien Mickael EDF Militaire + 03:10
170 Volf Martin AC Sparta Praha + 03:20
171 Laurans Theo WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:42
172 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:59
173 Clynen Rhune Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 04:01
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 00:13:30
02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
03 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
04 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
05 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
06 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
07 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 16
08 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 16
09 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 16
10 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain + 16
11 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
12 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 21
13 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
14 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
15 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
16 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
17 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 23
18 Thierry Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 25
19 Wang Gustav BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
20 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25
21 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
22 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
23 Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling + 32
24 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 45
25 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 45
26 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 45
27 Brough Jack Great Britain + 46
28 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 47
29 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
30 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 49
31 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
32 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
33 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 50
34 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 51
35 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
36 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
37 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
38 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 52
39 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 54
40 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
41 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
42 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 55
43 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
44 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
45 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
46 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 59
47 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 01:00
48 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:02
49 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:02
50 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:04
51 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 01:06
52 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 01:06
53 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
54 Larmet Ilan VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
55 Stevant Malo VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
56 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
57 McCambridge Kevin Ireland + 01:10
58 Hagan Paul-Antoine Ireland + 01:10
59 Ward Adam Ireland + 01:10
60 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:12
61 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:22
62 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 01:27
63 Van De Putte Victor Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
64 Ferdinande Anton Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 01:33
65 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 01:37
66 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 01:42
67 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 01:53
68 Valognes Thibault VC Rouen 76 + 01:57
69 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 01:59
70 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 02:01
71 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:11
72 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 02:24
73 Dejonghe Len Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 02:27
74 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:27
75 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:45
76 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 02:46
77 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 02:49
78 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:52
79 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:52
80 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 03:03
81 Volf Martin AC Sparta Praha + 03:20
82 Laurans Theo WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:42
83 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:59
84 Clynen Rhune Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 04:01
Pos Team Time
01 Team Coloquick 00:40:30
02 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 45
03 Great Britain + 48
04 Riwal Cycling Team + 51
05 VC Rouen 76 + 01:03
06 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:03
07 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:09
08 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:15
09 WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 01:15
10 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:15
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:33
12 Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:36
13 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:48
14 EDF Militaire + 01:54
15 BEAT Cycling + 01:54
16 Team Qhubeka + 02:15
17 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 02:27
18 Team Dauner | AKKON + 02:30
19 Bike Aid + 02:33
20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:36
21 Project Echelon Racing + 02:45
22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:45
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:57
24 EvoPro Racing + 03:18
25 VC Pays de Loudéac + 03:24
26 Ireland + 03:30
27 Saint Piran + 04:03
28 Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 04:39
29 AC Sparta Praha + 04:45

Information