Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 4013:40:53
2 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 30+ 20
3 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan 25+ 33
4 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan 20+ 01:05
5 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 15+ 01:08
6 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain 10+ 01:10
7 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 5+ 01:15
8 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3+ 01:18
9 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3+ 01:18
10 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team 3+ 01:26
11 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:32
12 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 01:37
13 Lebreton Jacques EDF Militaire + 01:37
14 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:51
15 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran + 01:56
16 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 02:00
17 Loockx Lander Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 02:27
18 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 03:15
19 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:26
20 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:33
21 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 04:53
22 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 05:05
23 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:16
24 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:17
25 Bezza Quentin EDF Militaire + 05:18
26 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 05:29
27 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 05:29
28 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05:35
29 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 05:41
30 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:45
31 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 05:53
32 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 06:26
33 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:11
34 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 10:27
35 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 10:30
36 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 10:42
37 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:01
38 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:03
39 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 11:07
40 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 11:09
41 Teggart Matthew Ireland + 11:14
42 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:17
43 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11:26
44 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 11:28
45 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 11:35
46 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11:51
47 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 11:54
48 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 13:03
49 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:35
50 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 14:10
51 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 14:14
52 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 14:31
53 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14:35
54 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 14:47
55 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 15:46
56 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 16:11
57 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 16:35
58 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:57
59 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team + 17:13
60 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:27
61 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 17:59
62 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17:59
63 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 19:09
64 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 19:44
65 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 19:48
66 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 19:53
67 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:12
68 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 20:16
69 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 21:00
70 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 21:27
71 Meeusen Tom Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 22:59
72 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 23:05
73 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 23:14
74 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 23:39
75 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 23:59
76 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 24:05
77 Zimmer Matthew Project Echelon Racing + 24:09
78 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 24:31
79 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 24:49
80 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 25:42
81 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 25:54
82 Briand Killian Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 27:11
83 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 27:57
84 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 28:01
85 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 28:07
86 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 28:25
87 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 28:27
88 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 28:39
89 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:58
90 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 28:59
91 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 30:57
92 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 32:08
93 Ward Adam Ireland + 32:45
94 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 34:10
95 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 35:41
96 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 37:11
97 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 37:49
98 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 39:04
99 Hardin William Project Echelon Racing + 41:04
100 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 41:38
101 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 41:42
102 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 41:54
103 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 42:38
104 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 43:50
105 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 46:37
106 Brough Jack Great Britain + 47:07
107 Burger Sven BEAT Cycling + 48:45
108 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 49:45
109 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling + 49:56
110 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 51:02
111 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 51:16
112 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 52:07
113 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 56:58
114 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 59:00
115 Obholzer Theodor Saint Piran + 01:04:16
116 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 01:04:24
117 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 01:10:16
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Damien Mickael EDF Militaire
DNF Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha
DNF Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing
DNF Pijourlet Louis EDF Militaire
DNF Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Foulon Dorian EDF Militaire
DNF Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid
DNF Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing
DNF Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jamot Julien V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Dejonghe Len Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Andersen Mads Team Coloquick
DNF Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Ferdinande Anton Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF McCambridge Kevin Ireland
DNF Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain
DNF Boons Jente BEAT Cycling
DNF Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Volf Martin AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Laurans Theo WB-Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Devins Matthew Ireland
DNF Wang Gustav BHS-PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha
DNF Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Hagan Paul-Antoine Ireland
DNF Hucks Oliver Saint Piran
DNF Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid
DNF Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha
DNF Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Van De Putte Victor Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Doogan Odhran Ireland
DNF Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Clynen Rhune Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Le Page Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan 13:41:58
2 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 05
3 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13
4 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13
5 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
6 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 46
7 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:10
8 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:21
9 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:48
10 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:24
11 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04:24
12 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:40
13 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 04:48
14 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 05:21
15 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07:06
16 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 09:25
17 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:56
18 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 09:58
19 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 10:49
20 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 11:58
21 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 12:30
22 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13:09
23 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:26
24 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 15:52
25 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 16:54
26 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:54
27 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka + 18:39
28 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 18:43
29 Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka + 18:48
30 Pierre Eliott EDF Militaire + 20:22
31 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 24:37
32 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 26:52
33 Stedman Travis Team Qhubeka + 27:22
34 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27:34
35 Jean Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 27:53
36 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 27:54
37 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 29:52
38 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 31:03
39 Ward Adam Ireland + 31:40
40 Gloux Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36:06
41 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 36:44
42 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 40:49
43 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 41:33
44 Giddings Joshua Great Britain + 45:32
45 Brough Jack Great Britain + 46:02
46 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 48:40
47 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 49:57
48 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 50:11
49 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 51:02
50 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 01:03:19
51 Birrell Ross Great Britain + 01:09:11
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Loockx Lander Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers 72
2 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 70
3 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan 51
4 Thierry Pierre WB-Fybolia Morbihan 32
5 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team 32
6 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 26
7 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 25
8 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team 25
9 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 25
10 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 23
11 Richardson Alexandar Saint Piran 22
12 Lewis Adam Saint Piran 20
13 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 19
14 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 17
15 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac 17
16 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 16
17 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain 16
18 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 15
19 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 14
20 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran 14
21 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka 14
22 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan 13
23 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 9
24 Donaldson Robert Great Britain 8
25 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team 8
26 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac 7
27 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 6
28 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
29 Teggart Matthew Ireland 6
30 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 6
31 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 5
32 Meeusen Tom Team Deschacht Hens Maes Containers 4
33 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 4
34 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling 4
35 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 3
36 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing 3
37 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team 2
38 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling 2
39 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 2
40 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka 2
41 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 2
42 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 2
43 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 1
44 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team 1
45 Bezza Quentin EDF Militaire 1
Pos Team Time
1 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 41:06:30
2 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:46
3 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:59
4 WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 08:14
5 Riwal Cycling Team + 13:30
6 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19:51
7 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 20:28
8 EDF Militaire + 22:20
9 Dinan Sport Cycling + 25:52
10 Saint Piran + 27:12
11 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 29:11
12 Team Dauner | AKKON + 29:28
13 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 30:53
14 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 31:34
15 GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 32:07
16 Project Echelon Racing + 33:22
17 Bike Aid + 42:30
18 Team Qhubeka + 43:31
19 Team Coloquick + 46:39
20 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 48:09
21 EvoPro Racing + 54:19
22 BEAT Cycling + 54:20
23 Great Britain + 54:26
24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:00:33
25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:13:13

Information