Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Sam Watson Great Britain 04:13:007
02 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 233
03 Julian Lino Bike Aid + 361
04 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 52
05 Jean-Louis Le Ny WB-Fybolia Locminé + 52
06 Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka + 52
07 Marijn Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ Conti + 52
08 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 52
09 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 52
10 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 52
11 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 52
12 Mick Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 52
13 Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team + 52
14 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 52
15 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 52
16 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner | AKKON + 52
17 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 52
18 Rens Tulner VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 52
19 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing + 52
20 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 52
21 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team DSM + 52
22 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 52
23 Adam Lewis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 52
24 Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 52
25 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma DT + 52
26 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 52
27 Steve Lampier Saint Piran + 52
28 Dillon Corkery Ireland + 52
29 Gari Lagnet Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 52
30 Riley Sheehan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 52
31 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 52
32 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 52
33 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 52
34 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 52
35 Matthew Teggart V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 52
36 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 52
37 Damien Poisson Dinan Sport Cycling + 52
38 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 52
39 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 52
40 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 52
41 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 01:28
42 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:47
43 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:50
44 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:52
45 Mattia Guasco Team Qhubeka + 01:52
46 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:52
47 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:40
48 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:40
49 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:40
50 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 08:31
51 Léo Danès Dinan Sport Cycling + 08:42
52 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08:49
53 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08:49
54 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:49
55 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 08:53
56 Hugo Chandemerle Dinan Sport Cycling + 08:53
57 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08:53
58 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:53
59 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:53
60 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 11:13
61 Vegard Stokke Development Team DSM + 12:50
62 Arnaud Tendon Swiss Racing Academy + 12:50
63 Luca Coati Team Qhubeka + 14:28
64 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:28
65 Clement Alleno V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14:28
66 Bradley Symonds Saint Piran + 14:28
67 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 14:28
68 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 14:28
69 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 14:28
70 Lomig Le Clech WB-Fybolia Locminé + 14:28
71 Eusebio Pascual Bahrain Cycling Academy + 14:28
72 Johan Le Bon Dinan Sport Cycling + 14:28
73 Anass Ait El Abdia Bahrain Cycling Academy + 14:28
74 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 16:35
75 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:35
76 Timo De Jong VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:35
77 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16:35
78 Killian Briand Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 16:35
79 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing + 16:35
80 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 19:52
81 Anthony Rallé Dinan Sport Cycling + 19:52
82 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19:54
83 Henning Bommel Team Dauner | AKKON + 19:57
84 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 19:57
85 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 19:57
86 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner | AKKON + 20:22
87 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 20:22
88 Ben Walsh Ireland + 20:22
89 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20:22
90 Jack Rootkin-Gray Great Britain + 20:22
91 Adam Ward Ireland + 20:22
92 Axel Rome Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 20:22
93 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 20:22
94 Matthieu Boulo Dinan Sport Cycling + 20:22
95 Jenson Young Saint Piran + 20:22
96 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20:22
97 Oliver Maxwell Saint Piran + 20:22
98 Cathir Doyle Ireland + 20:22
99 Finn Gullickson Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 20:22
100 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM + 20:22
101 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 20:22
102 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 20:22
103 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 20:22
104 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 20:22
105 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 20:22
106 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:22
107 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing + 20:22
108 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 20:22
109 Benjamin Labbe Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20:22
110 Joseph Sutton WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:22
111 Bas Van Der Kooij VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:22
112 Clément Poirier WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:22
113 Theo Modell WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:22
114 Maxime Renault WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:22
115 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 20:22
116 Fabio Do Rego Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20:22
117 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 20:22
118 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner | AKKON + 22:47
119 Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:47
120 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 22:47
121 Kevin McCambridge Ireland + 22:47
122 Matthew Devins Ireland + 22:47
OOT Joe Evans Saint Piran
OOT Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy
OOT Frederik Raßmann Team Dauner | AKKON
OOT Erwan Louvrier Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
OOT Antony Chamerat Dumont V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Oscar Nilsson-Julien Great Britain
DNF Max Rushby Great Britain
DNF Henri Treimuth Ampler Development Team
DNF Artjom Mirzojev Ampler Development Team
DNF Jonas Hjorth Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Raul Rico Bordera Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Mansoor Jawad Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Ahmed Naser Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Charles Kagimu Bike Aid
DNF Marco König Bike Aid
DNF Kevin Boyer Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing
DNF Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing
DNF John Heinlein III Project Echelon Racing
DNF Adrie Lindeman Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Tom Mazzone Saint Piran
DNF Adrien Garel Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Leo-Paul Jamin Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Marc Pritzen Team Qhubeka
DNF Renus Uhiriwe Team Qhubeka
DNF Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Yann Plusquellec V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Joris Lepoittevin-Dubost V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 33 Sam Watson Great Britain 08:59:00
02 3 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 06
03 2 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
04 2 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
05 1 Mick Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
06 - Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team + 35
07 - Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 35
08 - Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 35
09 - Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 35
10 3 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 37
11 3 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 41
12 5 Marijn Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
13 7 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team DSM + 46
14 9 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 46
15 9 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 46
16 39 Julian Lino Bike Aid + 48
17 11 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 50
18 13 Damien Poisson Dinan Sport Cycling + 51
19 19 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 54
20 19 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 54
21 19 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 59
22 20 Rens Tulner VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 59
23 20 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:01
24 29 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:04
25 26 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:04
26 31 Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka + 01:06
27 35 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:07
28 36 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:07
29 41 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 01:12
30 42 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner | AKKON + 01:15
31 45 Gari Lagnet Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:19
32 45 Steve Lampier Saint Piran + 01:19
33 48 Riley Sheehan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:19
34 50 Jean-Louis Le Ny WB-Fybolia Locminé + 01:20
35 51 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:21
36 51 Matthew Teggart V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:21
37 52 Dillon Corkery Ireland + 01:24
38 53 Adam Lewis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:33
39 55 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:36
40 22 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:39
41 59 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing + 01:39
42 16 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 01:42
43 24 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:44
44 4 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:59
45 1 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:01
46 60 Mattia Guasco Team Qhubeka + 03:24
47 16 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:55
48 17 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:55
49 17 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:55
50 13 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 08:31
51 40 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:34
52 23 Hugo Chandemerle Dinan Sport Cycling + 08:52
53 18 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 08:53
54 9 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08:58
55 9 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08:58
56 26 Léo Danès Dinan Sport Cycling + 09:01
57 10 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:02
58 8 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09:05
59 50 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:40
60 39 Vegard Stokke Development Team DSM + 12:44
61 49 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:13
62 37 Johan Le Bon Dinan Sport Cycling + 14:23
63 14 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 14:40
64 5 Luca Coati Team Qhubeka + 14:42
65 65 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:47
66 48 Arnaud Tendon Swiss Racing Academy + 14:55
67 12 Bradley Symonds Saint Piran + 14:55
68 29 Anass Ait El Abdia Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:13
69 29 Eusebio Pascual Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:13
70 67 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 15:59
71 61 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:20
72 38 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 16:22
73 32 Timo De Jong VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:42
74 48 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 17:03
75 42 Killian Briand Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 18:40
76 64 Clement Alleno V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 19:18
77 47 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19:35
78 62 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 19:41
79 46 Anthony Rallé Dinan Sport Cycling + 19:51
80 65 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 20:11
81 14 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 + 20:14
82 60 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 20:16
83 57 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM + 20:17
84 52 Matthieu Boulo Dinan Sport Cycling + 20:21
85 49 Jack Rootkin-Gray Great Britain + 20:22
86 2 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20:26
87 48 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing + 20:28
88 36 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 20:34
89 21 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76 + 20:39
90 19 Fabio Do Rego Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20:42
91 16 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 20:45
92 14 Oliver Maxwell Saint Piran + 20:49
93 13 Axel Rome Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 20:49
94 12 Jenson Young Saint Piran + 20:49
95 10 Theo Modell WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:50
96 4 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21:03
97 2 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner | AKKON + 21:07
98 3 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 21:13
99 3 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing + 21:27
100 3 Ben Walsh Ireland + 21:29
101 3 Finn Gullickson Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21:29
102 3 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 21:40
103 4 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21:58
104 7 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 22:20
105 7 Bas Van Der Kooij VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 22:20
106 10 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 22:27
107 11 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 22:32
108 38 Lomig Le Clech WB-Fybolia Locminé + 22:34
109 11 Clément Poirier WB-Fybolia Locminé + 22:38
110 9 Maxime Renault WB-Fybolia Locminé + 22:58
111 38 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner | AKKON + 23:10
112 14 Adam Ward Ireland + 23:26
113 16 Joseph Sutton WB-Fybolia Locminé + 23:38
114 20 Henning Bommel Team Dauner | AKKON + 23:43
115 21 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23:59
116 1 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 24:52
117 24 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 25:17
118 24 Cathir Doyle Ireland + 25:17
119 24 Benjamin Labbe Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 25:49
120 19 Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27:25
121 24 Matthew Devins Ireland + 29:14
122 30 Kevin McCambridge Ireland + 34:42
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sam Watson Great Britain 08:59:00
02 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
03 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
04 Mick Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 16
05 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 41
06 Marijn Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
07 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team DSM + 46
08 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 46
09 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 46
10 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 50
11 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:04
12 Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka + 01:06
13 Riley Sheehan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:19
14 Dillon Corkery Ireland + 01:24
15 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:39
16 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 01:42
17 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:44
18 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:01
19 Mattia Guasco Team Qhubeka + 03:24
20 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:55
21 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:55
22 Oliver Stockwell Great Britain + 08:31
23 Robert Donaldson Great Britain + 08:53
24 Vegard Stokke Development Team DSM + 12:44
25 Luca Coati Team Qhubeka + 14:42
26 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14:47
27 Arnaud Tendon Swiss Racing Academy + 14:55
28 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 15:59
29 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 16:22
30 Timo De Jong VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:42
31 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 17:03
32 Clement Alleno V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 19:18
33 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 19:41
34 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 20:16
35 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM + 20:17
36 Jack Rootkin-Gray Great Britain + 20:22
37 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 20:45
38 Axel Rome Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 20:49
39 Jenson Young Saint Piran + 20:49
40 Theo Modell WB-Fybolia Locminé + 20:50
41 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner | AKKON + 21:07
42 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 21:13
43 Ben Walsh Ireland + 21:29
44 Finn Gullickson Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21:29
45 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 21:40
46 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21:58
47 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 22:32
48 Clément Poirier WB-Fybolia Locminé + 22:38
49 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner | AKKON + 23:10
50 Adam Ward Ireland + 23:26
51 Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy + 24:52
52 Cathir Doyle Ireland + 25:17
53 Benjamin Labbe Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 25:49
54 Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27:25
55 Matthew Devins Ireland + 29:14
56 Kevin McCambridge Ireland + 34:42
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Sam Watson Great Britain 42
02 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling 40
03 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 38
04 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti 30
05 Marijn Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ Conti 29
06 Johan Le Bon Dinan Sport Cycling 25
07 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team 20
08 Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka 20
09 Jean-Louis Le Ny WB-Fybolia Locminé 20
10 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti 18
11 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 18
12 Lomig Le Clech WB-Fybolia Locminé 18
13 Julian Lino Bike Aid 17
14 Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 13
15 Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
16 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
17 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team DSM 10
18 Dylan Guinet V.C.Rouen 76 9
19 Mick Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT 8
20 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT 8
21 Clement Alleno V.C.Pays de Loudéac 8
22 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
23 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7
24 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 6
25 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti 6
26 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac 5
27 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma DT 4
28 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy 4
29 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 4
30 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM 4
31 Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team 3
32 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
33 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy 2
34 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
35 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team 2
36 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Jumbo-Visma DT 26:57:48
02 Riwal Cycling Team + 28
03 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:19
04 Team Qhubeka + 04:06
05 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:13
06 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06:21
07 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:25
08 Development Team DSM + 13:28
09 Swiss Racing Academy + 13:52
10 Great Britain + 16:36
11 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:01
12 Dinan Sport Cycling + 17:32
13 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 17:52
14 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 22:20
15 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 22:39
16 Bike Aid + 35:14
17 Saint Piran + 36:15
18 WB-Fybolia Locminé + 36:18
19 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 39:04
20 Ampler Development Team + 39:45
21 Team Dauner | AKKON + 41:32
22 Project Echelon Racing + 41:43
23 Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 41:48
24 Ireland + 44:56
25 V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:00:44
Information
Nation France
Date 1st August
Where Ploërdut -> Carhaix
What 3rd stage
Distance 180.5 km
Other
Embed Results