Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Kreiz Breizh Elites

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Combination

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles 13:21:135040
02 Martijn Budding 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 094030
03 Maxime Cam 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 103025
04 Louis Louvet 1997 CR4C Roanne + 132520
05 Laurent Pichon 1986 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 222315
06 Stef Krul 1995 Metec - TKH + 302010
07 Piotr Havik 1994 Beat Cycling Club + 30185
08 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 39163
09 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 39153
10 Lars Van Den Berg 1998 Metec - TKH + 39133
11 Stuart Balfour 1997 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 4012
12 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Team Coop + 4211
13 Mauro Schmid 1999 Swiss Racing Academy + 4210
14 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Metec - TKH + 429
15 Marco Doets 1995 Alecto Cycling Team + 458
16 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Team Coop + 498
17 Ivar Slik 1993 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 527
18 Matis Louvel 1999 V.C.Rouen 76 + 567
19 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 CR4C Roanne + 566
20 Kenny Molly 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 576
21 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Wallonie Bruxelles + 575
22 Adrien Lagrée 1997 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:045
23 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 01:064
24 Jonathan Bogli 2000 Swiss Racing Academy + 01:064
25 Alan Boileau 1999 Team Pays de Dinan + 01:113
26 Fabien Rondeau 1997 CR4C Roanne + 01:163
27 Léo Danès 1996 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 01:172
28 Justin Paroz 1996 Akros-Thömus + 01:182
29 Elias Maris 1999 Aluvano Development Team + 01:251
30 Jean-Louis Le Ny 1998 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:301
31 Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:30
32 Thomas Dhooge 1998 Aluvano Development Team + 01:36
33 Angelo Van Den Bossche 1996 Aluvano Development Team + 01:40
34 Yves Lütolf 1997 Swiss Racing Academy + 01:50
35 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:55
36 Dimitri Bussard 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:59
37 Julian Lino 1995 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 01:59
38 Nicolas Malle 1998 Bretagne + 02:04
39 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Metec - TKH + 02:15
40 Adriaan Janssen 1995 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 02:21
41 Jérôme Mainard 1986 CR4C Roanne + 02:44
42 Eliot Pauchard 1999 CR4C Roanne + 02:46
43 Romain Guillot 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:55
44 Erwann Guenneugues 1999 Bretagne + 02:57
45 Brendan Le Cam 1999 Team Pays de Dinan + 03:04
46 Clément Saint-Martin 1991 V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:05
47 Emile Brenans 1998 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 03:32
48 Luc Wirtgen 1998 Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:57
49 Conor Hennebry 1993 Ireland + 06:57
50 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 07:01
51 Willy Artus 1994 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07:14
52 Maxime Jarnet 1998 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07:27
53 Rhys Britton 1999 Great Britain + 07:33
54 Matthieu Demeautis 1997 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 07:58
55 Alexis Renard 1999 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 08:07
56 Julien Mortier 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:47
57 Luuc Bugter 1993 Beat Cycling Club + 08:51
58 Louis Barré 2000 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 09:45
59 Kelvin Van Den Dool 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 09:55
60 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk 1998 Alecto Cycling Team + 10:05
61 Dylan Kowalski 1994 V.C.Rouen 76 + 10:35
62 Adne Koster 2000 Alecto Cycling Team + 11:17
63 Camille Guérin 1994 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 11:36
64 Patrick Muller 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 12:29
65 Guillaume Seye 1996 Beat Cycling Club + 13:58
66 Thijs De Lange 1994 Metec - TKH + 14:34
67 Jim Brown 2000 Great Britain + 14:59
68 Louis Bendixen 1995 Team Coop + 15:23
69 Lucas Spengler 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles + 15:41
70 Jaap Kooijman 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 16:15
71 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 16:24
72 Ethan Vernon 2000 Great Britain + 16:36
73 Owen James 1995 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 16:59
74 Jordan Jegat 1999 Bretagne + 17:38
75 Adrien Garel 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 17:58
76 Stylianos Farantakis 1995 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 18:23
77 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Team Coop + 18:27
78 Martins Pluto 1998 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 19:02
79 Alexis Dulin 1992 Team Peltrax-CSD + 20:25
80 Aurélien Daniel 1991 Team Pays de Dinan + 21:44
81 Axel Mariault 1998 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 21:48
82 James Tillett 1999 Wales Racing Academy + 23:13
83 Reto Müller 1998 Swiss Racing Academy + 25:34
84 James Curry 1997 Ireland + 25:38
85 Max Kroonen 2000 Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 26:22
86 Grégoire Salmon 1997 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 26:55
87 Darragh O'Mahony 1997 Ireland + 27:14
88 William Roberts 1998 Wales Racing Academy + 29:36
89 Eirik Lunder 1999 Team Coop + 30:20
90 Ruben Eggenberg 2000 Swiss Racing Academy + 34:49
91 Dillon Corkery 1999 Ireland + 34:52
92 Ferre Debloudts 2000 Aluvano Development Team + 35:25
93 Abe Celi 1996 Alecto Cycling Team + 35:31
94 Baptiste Renault 1995 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 36:44
95 Valere Thiebaud 1999 Akros-Thömus + 39:08
96 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 39:27
97 Matthieu Gaultier 1991 Team Pays de Dinan + 39:29
98 Tijmen Eising 1991 Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 40:19
99 Nils Wolfenbuttel 1996 Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 41:38
100 Alex Mengoulas 1997 Beat Cycling Club + 42:25
101 Daniel Abraham Gebru 1985 Beat Cycling Club + 42:33
102 Nick Van der Meer 1993 Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 42:58
103 Maxime Jolly 2000 Bretagne + 47:16
104 Joshua Price 2000 Wales Racing Academy + 52:50
105 William Tidball 2000 Great Britain + 53:17
DNF Yaël Joalland 2000 Bretagne
DNF Alan Sidaner 1998 Bretagne
DNF Joe Nally 1999 Great Britain
DNF Fred Wright 1999 Great Britain
DNF Liam Curley 2000 Ireland
DNF Luke Smith 1999 Ireland
DNF Antoine Aebi 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Lois Dufaux 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Jonas Döring 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Nico Selenati 1996 Akros-Thömus
DNF Arne Peters 1995 Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Dorian De Maeght 1997 Aluvano Development Team
DNF Vincent Van Hemelen 2000 Aluvano Development Team
DNF Thomas Acosta 1997 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Simon Buttner 1992 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Baptiste Bleier 1995 CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Enzo Boisset 1996 CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Baptiste Constantin 1994 CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Dylan Guinet 1997 CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF Théo Sagnier 1997 CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF David Boutville 1988 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Aurélien Le Lay 1994 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Alexandre Jamet 1993 CR4C Roanne
DNF Rick Ottema 1992 Metec - TKH
DNF Chiel Breukelman 1997 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Mel Van Der Veekens 1998 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Alex Vogel 1999 Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Alan Riou 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop
DNF Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999 Team Pays de Dinan
DNF Thibault Lévêque 1997 Team Pays de Dinan
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Ludovic Bideau 1992 Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Matthieu Legrand 1998 Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Valentin Ortillon 1996 Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Clement Patat 1993 Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Kévin Lebreton 1993 Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Yannis Yssaad 1993 Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Enzo Anti 1998 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jordan Levasseur 1995 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Maximilien Picoux 1995 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Melvin Van Zijl 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF Robin Blummel 1999 Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Ruben Buitendijk 2000 Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Joseph Beckingsale 2000 Wales Racing Academy
DNF Matthew Burke 2000 Wales Racing Academy
DNF Peter Kibble 1998 Wales Racing Academy

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Kreiz Breizh Elites
France - August 2nd-5th
Classification 2.2