01 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
04:56:53 |
02 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
03 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Coop |
+ 00 |
04 |
de Kleijn Arvid
| 1994 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
07 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 |
08 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
09 |
Rodenberg Frederik
| 1998 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 00 |
10 |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 00 |
11 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
12 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
13 |
Brøchner Nicolai
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
14 |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
15 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 00 |
16 |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
17 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Coop |
+ 00 |
18 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 00 |
19 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
21 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
22 |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
23 |
Swift Connor
| 1995 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 |
24 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 00 |
25 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
26 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 |
28 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
29 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
30 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
31 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
32 |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
33 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
34 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
35 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
36 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 00 |
37 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
38 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
39 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Coop |
+ 00 |
40 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 00 |
41 |
Oram James
| 1993 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
42 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
43 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
44 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
45 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
46 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
48 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
49 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
50 |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
51 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
53 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
54 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
55 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 00 |
56 |
Handley Richard
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 |
57 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 00 |
58 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
59 |
Austevoll Ole Andre
| 1994 | Coop |
+ 00 |
60 |
Holmes Matthew
| 1993 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 |
61 |
Höög Gustav
| 1995 | Coop |
+ 00 |
62 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 |
63 |
Sandersson Erik
| 1998 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
64 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 00 |
65 |
Nicolas Théo
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
66 |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
67 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
68 |
Detant Yannick
| 1997 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 |
69 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
70 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
71 |
Meijer Gijs
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 |
72 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 |
73 |
Williams Peter
| 1986 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
74 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 00 |
75 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
76 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
77 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
78 |
Daniel Aurélien
| 1991 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 00 |
79 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
80 |
Kim Woog Yeom
| 1995 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
+ 00 |
81 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
82 |
Putigny Bertrand
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
83 |
Magnusson Kim
| 1992 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
84 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 00 |
85 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
86 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
87 |
Baylis Tom
| 1996 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
88 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
89 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
90 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
91 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
92 |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 00 |
93 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
94 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 00 |
95 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
96 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
97 |
Rolland Jules
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
98 |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
99 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
100 |
Lebreton Fabien
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
101 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 00 |
102 |
Kastemyr Pontus
| 1995 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
103 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
104 |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 |
105 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
106 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Team Tre Berg-Postnord |
+ 00 |
107 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
108 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:45 |
109 |
Jung Woo Ho
| 1997 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
+ 01:52 |
110 |
Stewart Thomas
| 1990 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
111 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
112 |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:26 |
113 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 02:26 |
114 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
115 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:28 |
116 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Coop |
+ 00 |
117 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:48 |
118 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:48 |
119 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
120 |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 05:12 |
121 |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 05:18 |
122 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Team Giant - Castelli |
+ 05:18 |
123 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
124 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
125 |
Gregaard Jonas
| 1996 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
126 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 05:31 |
127 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 05:31 |
128 |
Guégan Maël
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 05:37 |
129 |
Skjellerup Mikkel
| 1995 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 11:13 |
130 |
Van der Meer Gosse
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 13:29 |
131 |
Jegou Julien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:29 |
132 |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 13:29 |
133 |
Roupsard Quentin
| 1998 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 15:20 |
134 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 15:20 |
135 |
Lévêque Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 15:20 |
136 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 17:51 |
137 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27:03 |
138 |
Vargas Gael
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27:03 |
139 |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 27:05 |
140 |
Cabanel Thomas
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27:05 |
141 |
Carmouze Quentin
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27:05 |
142 |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 27:05 |
143 |
Travers Vincent
| 1991 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 27:05 |
144 |
Van der Duin Patrick
| 1995 | Baby Dump Cycling |
+ 27:05 |
145 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 27:09 |
146 |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 27:09 |
147 |
Lund Frederik
| 1997 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
+ 29:19 |
DNS |
Jensen Anders Krogh
| 1993 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Oerlemans Jorn
| 1998 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Horslev Anders
| 1997 | Team OK-Kvickly Odder |
|
DNF |
Choe Hyeong Min
| 1990 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
|
DNF |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
|
DNF |
Kim Do Hyeong
| 1986 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
|
DNF |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Roueil Jules
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Jung Ji Min
| 1991 | Geumsan Insam - Cello |
|