01 |
Hofland Moreno
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
04:02:42 |
02 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 03 |
03 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 06 |
04 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 06 |
05 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Sélection de Bretagne |
+ 06 |
06 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Sélection de Bretagne |
+ 06 |
07 |
Williams Peter
| 1986 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 06 |
08 |
Pardo Abarzuza Jon
| 1988 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 06 |
09 |
Chopin David
| 1988 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
10 |
Dakteris Janis
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 06 |
11 |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06 |
12 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 06 |
13 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06 |
14 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06 |
15 |
De Souza Christopher
| 1989 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 06 |
16 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
17 |
Bialoblocki Marcin
| 1983 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 06 |
18 |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 06 |
19 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 06 |
20 |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
21 |
Ydens Andrew
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 06 |
22 |
Vanneste Evert
| 1991 | - |
+ 06 |
23 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06 |
24 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06 |
25 |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
26 |
Downey Sean Patrick
| 1990 | Ireland National Team |
+ 06 |
27 |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
28 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 06 |
29 |
Gouedard Simon
| 1988 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 06 |
30 |
Katyrin Roman
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
31 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
32 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06 |
33 |
Vignes Anthony
| 1988 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
34 |
Ghistelinck Paco
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 06 |
35 |
Bouwman Koen
| 1993 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
+ 06 |
36 |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
37 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 06 |
38 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
39 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 06 |
40 |
Staelen Marc
| 1981 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
41 |
Reimherr Stephane
| 1974 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 06 |
42 |
Balannec Christophe
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
43 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 06 |
44 |
Moss James
| 1985 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 06 |
45 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 06 |
46 |
Loreau Antoine
| 1988 | Sélection de Bretagne |
+ 06 |
47 |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 06 |
48 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06 |
49 |
Millour Geoffrey
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
50 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06 |
51 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
52 |
Vermeulen Jack
| 1990 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
+ 06 |
53 |
de Groot Daan
| 1991 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
54 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 06 |
55 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06 |
56 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06 |
57 |
Valgren Michael
| 1992 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 06 |
58 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06 |
59 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 06 |
60 |
Yatsevich Kiril
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
61 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 06 |
62 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 06 |
63 |
Harmsen Bart
| 1992 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
64 |
Martens Bob
| 1988 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
+ 06 |
65 |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 06 |
66 |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
+ 06 |
67 |
Campero Piter
| 1991 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
68 |
Louyest Guillaume
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 06 |
69 |
Pleven Mathieu
| 1991 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
70 |
Massé Stévan
| 1991 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 06 |
71 |
Cissé Issiaka
| 1991 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
72 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 06 |
73 |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06 |
74 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06 |
75 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06 |
76 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 06 |
77 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06 |
78 |
Nasri Houssem
| 1992 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
79 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06 |
80 |
Lebars Enric
| 1989 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
81 |
Jegou Julien
| 1989 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 06 |
82 |
Huche Thibault
| 1990 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 06 |
83 |
Leroy Romain
| 1988 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
84 |
Comet Pierre
| 1991 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 06 |
85 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06 |
86 |
Buggle Aaron
| 1990 | Ireland National Team |
+ 06 |
87 |
Coquil Sebastien
| 1992 | Sélection de Bretagne |
+ 06 |
88 |
Rigoulay Johann
| 1989 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 06 |
89 |
Ragot Vincent
| 1983 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 06 |
90 |
Le Fustec Damien
| 1990 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
91 |
Kuperasov Konstantin
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha U23 |
+ 06 |
92 |
Abe Takayuki
| 1986 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
+ 21 |
93 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 24 |
94 |
Corbihan Yoann
| 1988 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
95 |
Drobisch Till
| 1993 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 31 |
96 |
Hulzebos Barry
| 1988 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
97 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 41 |
98 |
Northey Michael James
| 1987 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 44 |
99 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 55 |
100 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Ireland National Team |
+ 59 |
101 |
Colas Vincent
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:02 |
102 |
Van de Vall Lars
| 1985 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
103 |
De Haan Sierk-Jan
| 1981 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:31 |
104 |
Lammertink Steven
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:31 |
105 |
Carlin Alexis
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:50 |
106 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | Ireland National Team |
+ 02:00 |
107 |
Van Driessche Kjell
| 1989 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 03:06 |
108 |
Vandemaele Glenn
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:06 |
109 |
Le Burel Yann
| 1992 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 03:06 |
110 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 10:00 |
111 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 10:00 |
DNF |
Le Vessier Steven
| 1986 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Hawkins Peter
| 1985 | Ireland National Team |
|
DNF |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Mira Anthony
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
|
DNF |
Pandele Sylvain
| 1988 | Top 16 Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Cronshaw Matt
| 1988 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Le Corre William
| 1985 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Sleurs Christophe
| 1990 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Seigneur Fabrice
| 1990 | Sélection de Bretagne |
|
DNF |
Sadoudi Kevin
| 1989 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Wilson Jack
| 1993 | Ireland National Team |
|
DNF |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Parkhotel Rooding Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
|
DNF |
Boutville David
| 1988 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|