Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Kreiz Breizh Elites | 2009 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 01.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller 03:52:12
02 Guillaume Malle - + 01
03 Julien Foisnet - + 21
04 Laurent Pichon - + 21
05 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
06 Florian Taillefer - + 21
07 Cyrille Noel - + 21
08 Sven Jodts - + 21
09 Nick Nieuwdorp - + 21
10 Cyrille Patoux - + 21
11 Mickael Szkolnik - + 21
12 Sylvain Cheval - + 21
13 Jarl Salomein - + 21
14 Dries Depoorter - + 21
15 Alexander Porsev Katusha CT + 21
16 Marco Bos Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21
17 Nadir Haddou Auber 93 + 21
18 Enric Lebars - + 21
19 David Chopin - + 21
20 Pascal Harnois - + 21
21 Christophe Laborie - + 21
22 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 21
23 Rhys Pollock Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 21
24 Marcel Beima KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
25 Janek Tombak Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
26 Julien Trehin - + 21
27 Johan Mombaerts Auber 93 + 21
28 Jeremy Loric - + 21
29 Nicolas Queyranne - + 21
30 Alphonse Vermote - + 21
31 Louis Verhelst - + 21
32 Etienne Guerin - + 21
33 Kevin Denis - + 21
34 Jos Pronk KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
35 Michael Hümbert Seven Stones + 21
36 Luc Hagenaars KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
37 Frank Daniel Wagner Seven Stones + 21
38 Tony Cavet - + 21
39 Anthony Delaplace Besson Chaussures - Sojasun + 21
40 Alexander Mironov Katusha CT + 21
41 Maarten De Jonge Skil - Shimano + 21
42 Erwan Brenterch - + 21
43 Kenji Itami Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 21
44 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 21
45 Yohan Cauquil Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
46 Benoît Jarrier - + 21
47 Tomasz Olejnik - + 21
48 Florian Le Corre - + 21
49 Antoine Dalibard Bretagne - Schuller + 21
50 Martin Prazdnovsky Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
51 Masamichi Yamamoto Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 21
52 Benjamin Le Montagner - + 21
53 Niek Basten - + 21
54 Nicolas David - + 21
55 Anthony Bataille - + 21
56 Gwenael Simon - + 21
57 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
58 Jorrit Walgien - + 21
59 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 21
60 Kim Lachmann Seven Stones + 21
61 Maint Berkenbosch Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21
62 Loïc Desriac AG2R La Mondiale + 21
63 Lilian Pommier - + 21
64 David Danion - + 21
65 Zakkari Dempster Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
66 Thomas Girard Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 21
67 Matti Helminen Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
68 Yvo Kusters - + 21
69 Niels Brouzes Auber 93 + 21
70 Christopher De Souza - + 21
71 Vincent Dauga Française des Jeux + 21
72 Jonathan Thire Auber 93 + 21
73 Morgan Chedhomme Auber 93 + 21
74 Fabien Patanchon - + 21
75 Yann Guyot - + 21
76 Jelle Wallays - + 21
77 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller + 21
78 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 21
79 Niels Nachtergaele - + 21
80 Corentin Mauge - + 21
81 Damien Branaa - + 21
82 Stuart Shaw Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 21
83 Roman Klimov Katusha CT + 21
84 Benoit Jouanigot - + 21
85 David Boutville - + 21
86 Mart Ojavee Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
87 Pieter Ghyllebert Cycling Club Bourgas + 21
88 Thomas Damuseau Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 21
89 Jonas Decouttere - + 21
90 Romain Smet - + 21
91 Matthieu Halleguen Bretagne - Schuller + 21
92 Laurent Le Gac - + 21
93 Jesper Lenferink KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
94 Joseph Lewis Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 21
95 Benoit Ebrard - + 21
96 Ivor Bruin KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
97 Arnaud Madec - + 21
98 Daniil Komkov Katusha CT + 21
99 Mikhail Antonov Katusha CT + 21
100 Geert Van der Sanden Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21
101 Franck Charrier - + 21
102 Evegeny Reshetko Katusha CT + 21
103 Johan Landström - + 21
104 Fabien Sidaner - + 21
105 Samuel Plouhinec - + 21
106 Gaylord Cumont - + 21
107 Yoann Barbas - + 21
108 Gaetan Guernion - + 21
109 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
110 Masaru Fukuhara Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 21
111 Ronan Poulizac - + 21
112 Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller + 21
113 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
114 Mitsunari Mitaki Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 21
115 Patrick Bercz Seven Stones + 21
116 Vincent Ragot - + 21
117 Tom Copeland - + 21
118 Clement Mahe - + 21
119 Jan Van Dael Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
120 Gael Desriac - + 21
121 Florian Auberger - + 21
122 Matthieu Jeannès - + 21
123 Christopher Roth Seven Stones + 21
124 Jeroen Desmet - + 21
125 Franck Vermeulen - + 21
126 Gaetan Rocher - + 21
127 Alexandre Mesnil - + 21
128 Peter McDonald Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 21
129 Matt King - + 21
130 Samuel Boudard - + 21
131 Dean Windsor Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 21
132 Geoffrey Pichot - + 21
133 Shimpei Fukuda Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 21
134 Sjoerd Botter KrolStonE Continental Team + 21
135 Jehudi Schoonacker Sunweb - Pro Job + 21
136 Edouard Louyest - + 21
137 Fabien Rey - + 21
138 Maurice De Bekker Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21
139 Romain Le Goff - + 06:00
140 Jonathan Mira - + 06:00
141 Grégoire Le Calvé - + 06:00
142 Mathieu Van Biervliet - + 06:00
143 Mathias Vanmarcke - + 12:33
144 David Geoffroy - + 13:42
145 Sho Aikawa Team Bridgestone - Anchor + 13:42
146 Jelle Posthuma Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16:44
147 Vincent Guégo - + 16:48
148 Maxime Cornic - + 16:48
149 Cornelius Van Ooijen Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17:53
150 Simon Le Guevel - + 19:36
DNS David Giraud -
DNF Thomas Bonnin -
DNF Zbidniew Gucwa -
DNF Gwenolé Michel -
DNF Francois Fabiani -
DNF Mike Terpstra -
DNF Alexander Nordhoff Seven Stones
DNF Roger Cren -
Info
Nations France
Date July 25th
Where Callac -> Plouray
What 01.Stage
Distance 166.9 km
Leader D.Champion