Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex 03:29:18
02 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
03 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
04 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04
05 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04
06 D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team + 04
07 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 04
08 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 04
09 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04
10 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 04
11 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 04
12 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 04
13 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 04
14 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 10
15 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13
16 Dejonghe Len Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 13
17 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13
18 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
19 De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS + 13
20 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 13
21 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:29
22 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 01:29
23 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:29
24 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:29
25 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:29
26 Van Poppel Sébastien Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:29
27 Beirlaen Jakov Basso Team Flanders + 01:29
28 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 01:29
29 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 01:29
30 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:29
31 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 01:29
32 Corijn Gianni Dovy Keukens- FCC + 01:29
33 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:29
34 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 01:29
35 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:29
36 King Matthew Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:29
37 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:29
38 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 01:29
39 Willems Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:29
40 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:29
41 Mercier Ward Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust + 01:29
42 Hornblow Keegan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:29
43 Senrame Arthur KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:29
44 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:29
45 Spenceley Ben Nero Continental + 01:29
46 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:29
47 Verfaillie Arne Asfra Racing Team + 01:29
48 Sillankorva Jaakko XSpeed United Continental + 01:29
49 Meijers Jeroen Terengganu Polygon CT + 01:29
50 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:29
51 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:29
52 Delrue Maxim Basso Team Flanders + 01:29
53 Pargeter Reilly XSpeed United Continental + 01:29
54 Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:29
55 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:29
56 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:29
57 van der Veekens Mel À Bloc CT + 01:42
58 De Keyser Ewout Dovy Keukens- FCC + 01:42
59 Lauryssen Yorben EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:42
60 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:48
61 Vercruysse Gilles VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 01:53
DNF Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT
DNF Schuch Mike À Bloc CT
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Bruyneel Giel DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Vantyghem Tim DL Chemicals-Ruwomat
DNF Vleirick Warre Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Delongueville Alexy E.C.Wallonie
DNF Matthews Robert E.C.Wallonie
DNF Szlapa Pierre E.C.Wallonie
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Wade Aaron EvoPro Racing
DNF Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Museeuw Stefano Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Symonds Bradley Saint Piran
DNF Harvey James St George Continental
DNF Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Tsahor Yuval Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Ferdinande Anton Deschacht Hens Maes Containers
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Benoit Jonas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben XSpeed United Continental
DNF Morris Sam XSpeed United Continental
DNF Vandesompel Cedric XSpeed United Continental
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik XSpeed United Continental

Information