Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - 2009

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly 3:25:00
02 Steven De Jongh Quick Step + 00
03 Vytautas Kaupas Revor - Jartazi + 00
04 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 00
05 Mark Cassidy An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
06 Egidijus Juodvalkis Team Piemonte + 20
07 Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly + 36
08 Janek Tombak Cycling Club Bourgas + 36
09 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 36
10 Robert Retschke Continental Team Differdange + 36
11 Kevin Hulsmans Quick Step + 36
12 James Spragg Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team + 36
13 Feng Han Skil - Shimano + 36
14 Andy Cappelle Palmans - Cras + 36
15 Gediminas Kaupas Revor - Jartazi + 36
16 Miguel Angel Rubiano Centri della Calzatura + 36
17 Benjamin Verraes - + 3:15
18 David Boucher Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 3:15
19 Hamish Haynes - + 3:15
20 Michael Derille - + 3:15
21 Sjef De Wilde Palmans - Cras + 3:15
22 Aidis Kruopis Team Piemonte + 4:30
23 Tommy Nankervis Cinelli - Down Under + 4:30
24 Pieter Serry - + 4:30
25 Kevin Claeys - + 4:30
26 Hannes Waelkens - + 4:30
27 Brian Ligneel - + 4:30
28 Bjorn Coomans Palmans - Cras + 4:30
29 Jeffrey Wiersma Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 4:30
30 Kevin Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4:30
31 Robin Chaigneau Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4:30
32 Gilles Devillers - + 4:30
33 Mart Ojavee Cycling Club Bourgas + 4:30
34 Eric Van De Meent Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team + 4:30
35 Matti Helminen Cycling Club Bourgas + 4:30
36 Andrew Ydens Josan - Isorex - Mercedes Benz Aals + 4:30
37 Benjamin De Geyter - + 4:30
38 Joeri Calleeuw Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 4:30
39 Dieter Cappelle Palmans - Cras + 4:30
40 Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano + 4:30
41 Tom Van den Haute Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4:30
42 Mindaugas Striska Revor - Jartazi + 4:30
43 Giel Bruyneel - + 4:30
44 Alain Van der Velde Centri della Calzatura + 4:30
45 Tom Oerlemans - + 4:30
46 Matthew Brammeier An Post - Sean Kelly + 4:30
47 Jan Van Puyvelde - + 4:30
48 Jo Maes - + 4:30
49 Diedrich Roels - + 4:30
50 Jurgen Francois Palmans - Cras + 4:30
51 Logan Hutchings Cinelli - Down Under + 4:30
52 Bastiaan Giling Team Designa Køkken + 4:30
53 Sven Wielandt Josan - Isorex - Mercedes Benz Aals + 4:30
54 Denis Flahaut Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4:30
55 Russell Hampton MagnusMaximusCoffee.com + 4:30
56 Martial Ricci Poggi Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4:30
57 Kenny Van der Schueren Palmans - Cras + 4:30
58 Jef Peeters An Post - Sean Kelly + 4:30
59 Pieter Ghyllebert Cycling Club Bourgas + 4:30
60 Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans - Cras + 4:30
61 Iljo Keisse - + 4:30
62 Kevin van Impe Quick Step + 4:30
63 Tom Calluy - + 4:30
64 Benny De Schrooder An Post - Sean Kelly + 4:30
65 Guillaume Pont EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Desig + 4:30
66 Glenn Devadder - + 4:30
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 15th September
Distance km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results