Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Puchar Uzdrowisk
UCI, One-day race, 12th August 2012, Poland
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Bulgaria
Czechia
Germany
Norway
Poland
Slovakia
Slovenia
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Radochla
Steffen
1978
Team NSP - Ghost
03:32:39
02
Radosz
Robert
1975
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
03
Detko
Artur
1983
-
+ 00
04
Smolen
Tomasz
1983
Bank BGZ
+ 00
05
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Sava
+ 00
06
Rutkiewicz
Marek
1981
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
07
Bartkiewicz
Andrzej
1991
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 00
08
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
09
Dzamastagic
Mark
1991
Sava
+ 00
10
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
11
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 00
12
Jurco
Matej
1984
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
13
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
-
+ 00
14
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
15
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Bank BGZ
+ 00
16
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 00
17
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
18
Bronis
Roman
1976
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
19
Kudelski
Tomasz
1992
-
+ 00
20
Tesler
Artem
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
21
Halejak
Wojciech
1983
-
+ 00
22
Danacik
Tomas
1990
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
23
Osiecki
Lukasz
1990
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 00
24
Skalicky
Jiri
1991
-
+ 00
25
Cerný
Josef
1993
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 00
26
Samol
Pawel
1993
-
+ 00
27
Zajac
Bartosz
1993
-
+ 00
28
Kowalczyk
Jaroslaw
1989
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
29
Tomasiak
Konrad
1991
-
+ 00
30
Foltyn
Jakub
1992
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 00
31
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
-
+ 00
32
Kozubek
Stanislav
1980
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
33
Shumilov
Sergii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
34
Thömel
Tino
1988
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 00
35
Wolf
Jan
1989
-
+ 00
36
Taciak
Mateusz
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
37
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
38
Hannestad
Christian
1992
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 00
39
Morajko
Jacek
1981
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 00
40
Fiedler
Jacob
1987
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 00
41
Kirpsza
Piotr
1989
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
42
Kaczmarek
Jakub
1993
-
+ 00
43
Hudecek
Jiri
1986
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
44
Matuszczyk
Adam
1993
-
+ 00
45
Fuchs
Sergej
1987
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 00
46
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
47
Kurek
Adrian
1988
Utensilnord - Named
+ 00
48
Bitenc
Jure
1991
Sava
+ 26
49
Migdol
Kamil
1991
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 26
50
Plucinski
Leszek
1990
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 26
51
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Whirpool - Author
+ 40
52
Witecki
Mariusz
1981
Bank BGZ
+ 40
53
Walczak
Damian
1984
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 40
54
Schäfer
Stefan
1986
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 40
55
Miela
Damian
1989
-
+ 40
56
Batek
Dariusz
1986
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 40
57
Forke
Sebastian
1987
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 40
58
Bartkiewicz
Dorian
1991
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 40
59
Wolski
Marcin
1984
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
+ 40
60
Podlaski
Michal
1988
Bank BGZ
+ 01:29
61
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
Bank BGZ
+ 01:29
62
Mihaylov
Nikolay
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:29
63
Forberger
Sven
1984
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 01:29
64
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 02:19
65
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
Team NSP - Ghost
+ 02:38
66
Czajkowski
Konrad
1988
Bank BGZ
+ 02:38
67
Gavenda
Robert
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 02:38
68
Krakowiak
Norbert
1993
-
+ 03:46
69
Groselj
Ziga
1993
Sava
+ 06:49
70
Pszczolarski
Wojciech
1991
-
+ 06:51
71
Urbanowski
Marcin
1988
-
+ 06:51
Information
Puchar Uzdrowisk
Poland
12th August 2012
1.2 | 147.4 km