Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:05:23125
02 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0085
03 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0070
04 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 0060
05 Andreas Stokbro Riwal Readynez Cycling + 0050
06 Michael Van Staeyen Roompot - Charles + 0040
07 Alexander Krieger Leopard Pro Cycling + 0035
08 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 0030
09 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0025
10 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0020
11 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 0015
12 Robert-Jon McCarthy Canyon DHB + 0010
13 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 005
14 Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH + 005
15 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 005
16 Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club + 003
17 Senne Leysen Roompot - Charles + 003
18 Thomas Stewart Canyon DHB + 003
19 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 003
20 Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 003
21 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 003
22 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 003
23 Mathias De Witte Roompot - Charles + 003
24 Aksel Nommela Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
25 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 003
26 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 00
27 Arjen Livyns Roompot - Charles + 00
28 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 00
29 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
30 Wim Reynaerts Cibel + 00
31 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 00
32 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
33 Jacob Relaes Cibel + 00
34 Sebastian Schönberger Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
35 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
36 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
37 Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB + 00
38 Lars Oreel Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
39 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
40 Lorenzo Fortunato Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
41 Jan-Willem Van Schip Roompot - Charles + 00
42 Emils Liepins Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
43 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
44 Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
45 Roberto Gonzalez Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
46 Rene Corella Start Cycling Team + 00
47 Marijn Van Den Berg Metec - TKH + 00
48 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
49 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
50 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
51 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
52 Stijn De Bock Canyon DHB + 00
53 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 00
54 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 09
55 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 09
56 Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
57 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 09
58 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 09
59 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 09
60 Stijn Steels Roompot - Charles + 09
61 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
62 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Readynez Cycling + 09
63 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 09
64 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
65 Kim Magnusson Riwal Readynez Cycling + 09
66 Lasse Norman Hansen Corendon - Circus + 09
67 Jelle Mannaerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
68 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 09
69 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
70 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
71 Rasmus Wallin Riwal Readynez Cycling + 09
72 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
73 Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles + 09
74 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 15
75 Adrien Garel Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 15
76 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 15
77 Andreas Kron Riwal Readynez Cycling + 15
78 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 23
79 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 32
80 Pit Schlechter Leopard Pro Cycling + 32
81 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 32
82 Guillaume Seye Beat Cycling Club + 32
83 Yves Coolen Beat Cycling Club + 32
84 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 32
85 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 41
86 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 41
87 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 41
88 Bert De Backer Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 48
89 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 48
90 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 51
91 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Readynez Cycling + 53
92 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 57
93 Louis Rose-Davies Canyon DHB + 57
94 Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles + 57
95 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 1:20
96 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 1:35
97 Filippo Fortin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2:02
98 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2:32
99 Jelle Donders Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 2:32
100 Ludovic Robeet Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:48
101 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2:48
102 Gaetan Pons Leopard Pro Cycling + 2:48
103 Thomas Deruette Team Differdange-GeBa + 4:26
104 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 4:26
105 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 4:26
106 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:17
107 Dieter Bouvry Cibel + 5:17
108 Oscar Bazan Start Cycling Team + 5:17
109 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 6:18
110 Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa + 6:18
111 Misch Leyder Leopard Pro Cycling + 6:18
112 Tiago Da Silva Team Differdange-GeBa + 6:18
113 Tom Thill Team Differdange-GeBa + 6:18
114 Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team + 6:18
115 Konrad Gessner Leopard Pro Cycling + 6:18
116 Oliver Flautt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 6:18
117 Mario Spengler Leopard Pro Cycling + 6:18
118 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 6:18
119 Alexander Maes Cibel + 6:18
120 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 6:18
DNF Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club
DNF Jacob Vaughan Canyon DHB
DNF Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Eugenio Alafaci EvoPro Racing
DNF Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing
DNF Simone Bevilacqua Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Moreno Marchetti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Marcelo Godoy Start Cycling Team
DNF Robert Sierra Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie
DNF Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie
DNF Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie
DNF Corentin Ermenault Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Marc Fournier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Belgium
Date May 26th
Distance 188.1 km
CAT 1.1