Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3:57:32
02 Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony + 00
03 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 01
04 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 03
05 Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 32
06 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 51
07 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 51
08 Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka + 51
09 Jimmy Janssens Team 3M + 51
10 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 51
11 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 1:41
12 Emiel Vermeulen EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep + 1:41
13 Alphonse Vermote An Post - Chainreaction + 1:41
14 Joeri Calleeuw Ventilair - Steria + 1:46
15 Luc Hagenaars Metec - TKH Continental CT + 1:46
16 Frantisek Rabon Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:50
17 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus + 2:11
18 Timothy Stevens Team 3M + 2:11
19 Christian Bertilsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 2:11
20 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 2:11
21 Timothy Dupont Ventilair - Steria + 2:11
22 Nikolai Trusov Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 2:11
23 Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 2:11
24 Bobbie Traksel Champion System + 2:11
25 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus + 2:11
26 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2:11
27 Tijmen Eising Metec - TKH Continental CT + 2:11
28 Dion Smith Champion System + 2:11
29 Michael Vingerling Team 3M + 2:11
30 Tom Vermeer Cycling Team Jo Piels + 2:11
31 Thomas Debrabandere - + 2:11
32 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus + 2:11
33 Frazer Gough Doltcini - Flanders + 2:11
34 Kirill Pozdnyakov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2:11
35 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:11
36 Dirk Finders ToWin - Josan Cycling Team + 2:11
37 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 2:11
38 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:11
39 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 2:11
40 Brian Van Goethem Metec - TKH Continental CT + 2:11
41 Jay Robert Thomson MTN-Qhubeka + 2:11
42 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 2:11
43 Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty + 2:28
44 Joseph Perrett Team IG - Sigma Sport + 3:37
45 Gianni Denolf - + 3:37
46 Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka + 3:37
47 Johann Van Zyl MTN-Qhubeka + 4:32
48 Peter Van Dijk SP Tableware + 4:32
49 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus + 4:32
50 Garrit Broeders ToWin - Josan Cycling Team + 4:32
51 Steven Caethoven Accent Jobs - Wanty + 4:32
52 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 4:32
53 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 4:32
54 Joris Descamps - + 5:45
55 Lars Haverals ToWin - Josan Cycling Team + 5:45
56 Daniel Abraham Gebru CCN Cycling Team + 5:45
57 Dieter Uyttersprot ToWin - Josan Cycling Team + 5:45
58 Matthieu Baert - + 5:45
59 Stijn Mortelmans - + 5:45
60 Raymond Werst Team Quantec - Indeland + 5:45
61 Ibon Zugasti Arrese Start - Trigon Cycling Team + 5:45
62 Jerome Gilbert Accent Jobs - Wanty + 5:45
63 Antoine Leleu ColorCode - Biowanze + 5:45
64 Gilles Loncin EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep + 5:45
65 Ian Vansumere T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 5:45
66 Jurrien Bosters Metec - TKH Continental CT + 5:45
DNF Sebastiaan Beens -
DNF David Geldhof -
DNF Kenny Goethals -
DNF Steven Hoedt -
DNF Jonas Ovaere -
DNF Jacob Raeymaekers -
DNF Stijn Rammant -
DNF Joren Touquet -
DNF Anthony Tricarico -
DNF Jonathan Van Betsbrugge -
DNF Massimo Van Lancker -
DNF Tom Vanaasche -
DNF Jens Vandenbogaerde -
DNF Jesper Yserbyt -
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Steven Van Vooren An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus
DNF David van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Philip Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus
DNF Steve Bekaert Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF Gregor Gazvoda Champion System
DNF Chan Jae Jang Champion System
DNF Fabian Schnaidt Champion System
DNF Kin San Wu Champion System
DNF Yu Takenouchi Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jerome Kerf ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Florent Mottet ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Quentin Van Heuverswijn ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Thomas Wertz ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Frédéric Amorison Crelan - Euphony
DNF Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony
DNF Joeri Stallaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Kevin Verwaest Crelan - Euphony
DNF Henryk Cardoen Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Erwin De Kerf Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Darijus Dzervus Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Chris Jory Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Jake Tanner Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Mathias Van Holderbeke Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Ritchie Denolf EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep
DNF Tom Devriendt EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep
DNF Dennis Bakker Metec - TKH Continental CT
DNF Dennis Smit Metec - TKH Continental CT
DNF Remco Te Brake Metec - TKH Continental CT
DNF Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Steve Lampier Node 4 - Giordana Racing
DNF Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Alessandro Petacchi [*] Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Pedro Coronel Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Mauricio Frazer Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT
DNF Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT
DNF Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT
DNF Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT
DNF Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT
DNF Marius Bernatonis Team 3M
DNF Wouter Wippert Team 3M
DNF Niels De Rooze ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Killian Michiels ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Op Het Eynde ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Sean Van De Waeter ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Robin Venneman ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Quentin Bertholet Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 9th September
Distance 166 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results