Grote Prijs Marcel Kint

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 1.1 Information---
2019 1.1 Results Bryan Coquard Nacer Bouhanni Alfdan De Decker
2018 1.1 Results Nacer Bouhanni Cees Bol Dries De Bondt
2017 1.2 Results Jonas Rickaert Anders Skaarseth Olivier Pardini
2016 1.2 Results Jan-Willem Van Schip Michiel Dieleman Emiel Vermeulen
2015 KP Results Baptiste Planckaert Alexander Krieger Brian Van Goethem
2014 KP Results Brian Van Goethem Frederique Robert Mathias Van Holderbeke
2013 KP Results Iljo Keisse Stijn Steels Baptiste Planckaert
2012 KP Results Ramunas Navardauskas Kess Heytens Tijmen Eising
2011 KP Results Baptiste Planckaert Jonas Ljungblad Aidis Kruopis
2008 KP Results Nico Eeckhout Sven Nys Geert Omloop
2007 KP Results Geert Omloop Johan Coenen Bert De Waele
2006 KP Results Kevin Van der Slagmolen Geert Omloop Steven Thys
2005 KP Results Frank Vandenbroucke Hamish Haynes Bert Scheirlinckx
2004 KP Results Frank Vandenbroucke Steven De Neef Mindaugas Goncaras
2003 KP Results Aivaras Baranauskas Christoph Roodhooft Christophe Waelkers
2002 KP Results Gordon McCauley Thierry De Groote Mindaugas Goncaras
2001 KP Results Jan Van Velzen Mark Roland Bart Heirewegh
2000 KP Results Eric De Clercq Peter Van Petegem Bart Heirewegh
1999 KP Results Adrie van der Poel Philippe Vereecke Gianni Rivera
1998 KP Results Bart Heirewegh Geert Omloop Andy Desmet
1997 KP Results Peter Van Petegem Franky Van Haesebroucke Andy Desmet
1996 KP Results Danny Daelman Lars Michaelsen Peter Spaenhoven
1995 KP Results Anders Eklundh Marat Ganeev Johnny Van Cadsand
1994 KP Results Wim Omloop Patrick Van Roosbroeck Patrick De Wael
1993 KP Results Michel Vermote Rudy Verdonck Pierre Herinne
1992 KP Results Ferdi Dierickx Jan Bogaert Kurt Onclin
1991 KP Results Marnix Lameire Peter Naessens Rik Coppens
1990 KP Results Ludo Giesberts Patrick Verstraete Jan Bogaert
1989 1.2 Results Ludo Giesberts Jan Bogaert Frank Francken
1988 1.2 Results Franky Pattyn Danny Janssens Yvan Lamote
1987 1.2 Results Frank Pirard Leon Nevels Etienne De Wilde
1986 1.2 Results Roger Ilegems Benjamin Van Itterbeeck Rik Mannaerts
1985 1.2 Results Franky Van Oyen Tim Harris Daniel Rossel
1984 1.2 Results Eddy Planckaert Danny Van Baelen Franky Van Oyen
1983 1.2 Results Luc Meersman Rudy Delelhouzee Eddy Vanhaerens
1982 1.2 Results Dirk Heirweg Charles Jochums Marc Goossens
1981 1.2 Results Willy Teirlinck Walter Dalgal Eddy Vanhaerens
1980 1.2 Results Patrick Devos Eddy Vanhaerens Pol Verschuere
1979 1.2 Results Lieven Malfait Willy Scheers Dirk Baert
1978 1.2 Results Alain Desaever Roger Vershaeve Ronan De Meyer
1977 1.2 Results Willy Planckaert Pol Verschuere Jose Vanackere
1976 1.2 Results Jose Vanackere Romain Maes Christian De Buyschere
1975 1.2 Results Ronald De Witte Roger De Vlaeminck Walter Godefroot
1974 1.2 Results Willy Van Neste Eric Leman Jacky Coene
1973 1.2 Results Frans Verbeeck Eric De Vlaeminck Dirk Baert
1972 1.2 Results Christian Callens Etienne Sonck Dirk Baert
1971 1.2 Results Guido Reybrouck Hervé Vermeeren Noël Vantyghem
1970 1.2 Results Willy Van Neste Jacques De Boever Pol Mathieu
1969 1.2 Results André Dierickx Jan Krekels Flory Ongenae
1967 1.2 Results Noel Van Clooster Paul In 't Ven Edward Sels
1966 1.2 Results Roland Van De Rijse Andre Messelis Jacques De Boever
1965 1.2 Results Edward Sels Joseph Huysmans Gilbert Desmet I
1964 1.2 Results Frans Melckenbeek Lionel Van Damme Marcel Ongenae
1963 1.2 Results Norbert Kerckhove Armand Desmet Arthur Decabooter
1962 1.2 Results Joseph Planckaert Armand Desmet Georges Decraye
1961 1.2 Results Joseph Planckaert Oswald Declercq Lucien Demunster
1960 1.2 Results Arthur Decabooter Joseph Planckaert Frans De Mulder
1959 CB-2 Results Gilbert Desmet I --
1958 CB-2 Results Joseph Planckaert --
1957 CB-2 Results Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh --
1956 CB-2 Results Joseph Planckaert --
1955 CB-2 Results Georges Decraye --
1954 CB-2 Results Russell Mockridge --
1953 CB-2 Results Willy Geers --
1952 CB-2 Results Willem Labaere --
1951 CB-2 Results Basiel Wambeke --
1950 CB-2 Results Valère Ollivier --
1949 CB-2 Results Valère Ollivier --
1948 CB-2 Results Roger Cnockaert --
1947 CB-2 Results Albert Paepe --
1942 CB-2 Results Jozef Van de Weghe --
1938 CB-2 Results Frans Binnemans --
1937 CB-2 Results Albert Beirnaert --
1936 CB-2 Results Michel D'Hooghe --
1935 CB-2 Results Marcel Kint --
1930 CB-2 Results Adolf Van Bruaene --