Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Nieuwkerken-Waas
Amateur, 10th September 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Bulgaria
Great Britain
Netherlands
USA
Teams
Asfra Racing Team
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DCR Cycling Team
Dovy Keukens- FCC
DRC de Mol
Hubo Cycling Team
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
Sport en Moedig Genk
Stageco Cycling Team
Team Metalced
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
UWTC De Volharding
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
VP Consulting Cycling Team
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
WK Noord-West-Brabant
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gerits
Vince
1997
Stageco Cycling Team
03:23:52
02
Van der Eycken
Brent
1999
VP Consulting Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Smet
Jonas
1999
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 00
04
Kaesemans
Jasper
1999
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 00
05
Dekoning
Fabrizio
1998
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 00
06
Cle
Brent
1995
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Devos
Han
1997
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 00
08
Smet
Jorre
2001
DCR Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Desmarets
Julien
1999
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Geens
Jonas
1999
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Claus
Dieter
1994
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 39
12
Reunis
Rowdy
2002
DCR Cycling Team
+ 01:27
13
Felton
Quinn
2002
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 01:27
14
De Kinder
Axel
2002
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 01:44
15
Moens
Jens
1994
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
+ 01:44
16
Sutton
Joseph
1997
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 01:44
17
Senrame
Arthur
2000
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 01:44
18
Sterck
Joppe
2003
DCR Cycling Team
+ 01:44
19
Five
Trystan
1999
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 01:44
20
De Maere
Alessio
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 01:44
21
Santy
Arne
2000
Dovy Keukens- FCC
+ 01:44
22
Muyshondt
Nils
2002
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
+ 01:44
23
De Weert
Robbe
2001
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 01:44
24
Dhooge
Thibau
2003
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 01:44
25
Coppens
Carrera
1989
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
+ 01:44
26
Maes
Alec
2002
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 01:44
27
Gabriels
Senne
1998
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
+ 01:44
28
Goossens
Simon
1999
Sport en Moedig Genk
+ 01:44
29
Verfaillie
Arne
1997
Asfra Racing Team
+ 01:44
30
Dewachter
Lucas
2002
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 01:44
31
Van Compernolle
Jason
2000
Asfra Racing Team
+ 01:44
32
Vermeulen
Jeroom
2002
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
+ 01:44
33
Dubois
Foeke
1992
Asfra Racing Team
+ 01:44
34
Van Compernolle
Jamie
2002
Asfra Racing Team
+ 01:44
35
Geerinckx
Wout
2003
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 01:44
36
Devenijns
Sander
1998
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
+ 01:44
37
Bresseleers
Jonas
1999
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
+ 01:44
38
Jacobs
Owen
2000
VP Consulting Cycling Team
+ 01:44
39
Huysmans
Brent
2000
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
+ 01:44
40
De Meyer
Senne
1996
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
+ 01:44
41
Verwaest
Kevin
1989
Team Metalced
+ 01:44
42
Raschaert
Lander
2002
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 01:44
43
Buys
Jean
1999
WK Noord-West-Brabant
+ 01:44
44
Demeestere
Kevin
2000
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 01:44
45
Willaerts
Niels
1998
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
+ 01:44
46
Seye
Guillaume
1996
Team Metalced
+ 01:44
47
Van Damme
Rico
1997
Team Metalced
+ 01:44
48
Verraes
Benjamin
1987
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 01:52
49
Van Raepenbusch
Ruben
1991
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
+ 01:54
50
Jacobs
Robin
1996
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
+ 01:54
51
Desimpelaere
Robbe
2001
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
+ 02:10
DNF
Deleu
Arnaud
1998
Asfra Racing Team
DNF
Roelandt
Jelle
2001
Asfra Racing Team
DNF
Van Malderen
Bjorn
1998
Asfra Racing Team
DNF
Cosyns
Milan
2001
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF
Pessemier
Tom
1999
CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF
Cordeel
Pieter
1989
DCR Cycling Team
DNF
Maes
Bryan
1996
DCR Cycling Team
DNF
Van Poucke
Wannes
2003
DCR Cycling Team
DNF
Vermeulen
Steven
1999
DCR Cycling Team
DNF
Vercouillie
Victor
2002
Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF
Vleirick
Warre
2003
Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF
Dorst
Jarno
1999
DRC de Mol
DNF
Lodder
Sander
1986
DRC de Mol
DNF
Maas
Rick
1987
DRC de Mol
DNF
van der Poel
Rick
2002
DRC de Mol
DNF
van der Wulp
Casper
2002
DRC de Mol
DNF
Daniels
Toon
1981
Hubo Cycling Team
DNF
Jacobs
Tuur
2002
Hubo Cycling Team
DNF
Stoopen
Xander
2003
Hubo Cycling Team
DNF
Van Beethoven
Matthias
1995
Hubo Cycling Team
DNF
Van Den Eede
Borre
2003
Hubo Cycling Team
DNF
Daneel
Jefke
2002
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF
De Boey
Jonas
1990
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF
Duyck
Niels
2003
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF
Marin
Glenn
1997
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF
Neetens
Dylan
1999
KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF
Debruyne
Lennert
2002
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF
Vereecke
Matteo
2003
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF
Brimbois
Marc
1992
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Jackers
Ditmer
2003
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Schurgers
Stef
2001
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Van Der Looij
Simon
2002
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Huyghe
Stan
2003
Stageco Cycling Team
DNF
Callebaut
Lenny
2002
Team Metalced
DNF
De Roeck
Mathis
2002
Team Metalced
DNF
Vanhamond
Jorrit
2003
Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF
Es
Menno
1998
UWTC De Volharding
DNF
Hoveijn
Frans
1977
UWTC De Volharding
DNF
Nikkels
Eelke
1992
UWTC De Volharding
DNF
Nikkels
Melle
1989
UWTC De Volharding
DNF
Van Weele
Jannes
1996
UWTC De Volharding
DNF
De Ost
Jarne
1995
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF
Van de Perre
Dimitri
1991
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF
Van Der Perre
Diemer
2002
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF
Van Gucht
Thomas
2001
Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF
Aerts
Xander
2002
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Hristov
Svetozar
1992
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Huybrechts
Sander
2001
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Verlinden
Diego
2002
Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF
De Scheemaeker
Davy
1987
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF
Heyman
Jasper
2003
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF
Van De Voorde
Lennert
1998
Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF
Breugelmans
Michiel
1997
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
De Vos
Vincent
1995
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
Fuchs
Thimo
1999
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
Turcksin
Linus
2001
VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF
De Groote
Dries
2001
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF
Fierens
Ruben
2003
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF
Smets
Robbe
2003
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF
Buyens
Augustijn
2003
WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF
De Greef
Bert
1995
WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF
Dhaene
Jarno
2003
WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF
Van Mulders
Ruben
2003
WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF
Verreycken
Wannes
2003
WK Noord-West-Brabant
Information
Nieuwkerken-Waas
Belgium
10th September 2022
1.IC2