Mem.Henryka Lasaka - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 40 04:02:44
2 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper 30 + 02
3 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper 25 + 06
4 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper 20 + 06
5 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team 15 + 53
6 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 10 + 55
7 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 + 01:02
8 Camrda Karel ATT Investments 3 + 01:11
9 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper 3 + 02:29
10 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper 3 + 02:29
11 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 03:00
12 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 03:28
13 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 11:53
14 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 11:53
15 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 11:59
16 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:28
17 Steman Jip Global Cycling Team + 12:28
18 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 12:28
19 Trimborn Sebastian KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 12:28
20 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 12:28
DNS Janicki Szymon Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNS Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Klabouch Petr ATT Investments
DNF Petrus Jiri ATT Investments
DNF Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments
DNF Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments
DNF Ganko Antoni Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Garbolinski Klaudiusz Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Milian Michal Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Prudnikau Dzmitry Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper
DNF Christen Tim Global Cycling Team
DNF Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team
DNF Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team
DNF Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team
DNF Voogel Jaap Global Cycling Team
DNF Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Lein Lennart KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Meyer Maximilian KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Plambeck Moritz KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Reichart Laurin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Zierenner Leo KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Lutter Eric P&S Benotti
DNF Oelke Tim P&S Benotti
DNF Wilk Luke P&S Benotti
DNF Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech
DNF Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech
DNF Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech
DNF Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Marcinkowski Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team
DNF Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team
DNF Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team
DNF Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team

Information