Mem.Henryka Lasaka - 2016

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pawel Franczak Verva - ActiveJet 4:00:34
02 Sylwester Janiszewski Wibatech - Fuji + 00
03 Artur Detko Domin Sport + 00
04 Norbert Banaszek Verva - ActiveJet + 00
05 Francesc Zurita Martinez Team Vorarlberg + 00
06 Nicola Genovese D'Amico - Bottechia + 00
07 Tomasz Dudziak Ind-Pol + 00
08 Maris Bogdanovics Rietumu - Delfin + 00
09 Darijus Dzervus Staki - Baltic Vairas + 00
10 Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Platform Cycling + 00
11 Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin + 00
12 Piotr Skarzynski Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn + 00
13 Jan Stöhr CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
14 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
15 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Platform Cycling + 00
16 Patrick Jäger Team Vorarlberg + 00
17 Maksym Vasilyev Kolss - BDC Team + 00
18 Damian Slawek Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach + 00
19 Tobiasz Pawlak Klub Kolarski Tarnovia + 00
20 Tomas Medek SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
21 Adrian Banaszek Verva - ActiveJet + 00
22 Wojciech Halejak JBG-2 Professional MTB + 00
23 Martin Spudel SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
24 Wociech Migdal Cycling Academy Team + 00
25 Pavel Gruber CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
26 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 00
27 Joni Kanerva Porvoon Akilles + 00
28 Mateusz Grabis Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00
29 Martin Boubal CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
30 Antonino Parrinello D'Amico - Bottechia + 00
31 Matteo Spreafico Kolss - BDC Team + 00
32 Nicolas Winter Team Vorarlberg + 00
33 Pavel Stöhr CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
34 Venantas Lasinis Staki - Baltic Vairas + 00
35 Sasu Halme Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing + 00
36 Eriks Toms Gavars Rietumu - Delfin + 00
37 Patryk Krzywda Klub Kolarski Tarnovia + 00
38 Przemyslaw Sobieraj Wibatech - Fuji + 00
39 Wojciech Sykala Klub Kolarski Tarnovia + 00
40 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Verva - ActiveJet + 00
41 Martin Hebik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
42 Sergio Sousa Team Vorarlberg + 00
43 Maciej Furczyk Corratec Team + 00
44 Vojtech Modlitba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 00
45 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Riwal Platform Cycling + 00
46 Piotr Konwa Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00
47 Mariusz Michalek JBG-2 Professional MTB + 00
48 Emanuel Piaskowy Cycling Academy Team + 00
49 Patryk Wewior Klub Kolarski Tarnovia + 00
50 Kamil Zielinski Domin Sport + 00
51 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 00
52 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy Kolss - BDC Team + 00
53 Karol Kucieba Corratec Team + 00
54 Dominik Oborsky Domin Sport + 00
55 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
56 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
57 Wojciech Franczak De Rosa-Rybnik + 00
58 Aleksander Leduchowski De Rosa-Rybnik + 00
59 Mateusz Komar Domin Sport + 00
60 Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg + 00
61 Lukas Matula SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
62 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
63 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
64 Piotr Jaromin Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00
65 Adrian Kucharek Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn + 00
66 Volodymyr Dzhus Kolss - BDC Team + 00
67 Adrian Kaiser Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach + 00
68 Maciej Paterski CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
69 Matej Zahalka SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
70 Pavlo Bondarenko Kolss - BDC Team + 00
71 Dariusz Batek Wibatech - Fuji + 00
72 Lukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
73 Adrian Kurek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
74 Leszek Plucinski CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
75 Patryk Kostecki Domin Sport + 00
76 Marcin Mrozek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
77 Blazej Janiaczyk Wibatech - Fuji + 00
78 Martin Mahdar Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
79 Adrian Karpiuk KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00
80 Matej Stibinger SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
81 Michal Podlaski Verva - ActiveJet + 00
82 Adrian Brzozka JBG-2 Professional MTB + 00
83 Fabio Chinello D'Amico - Bottechia + 00
84 Petr Hampl SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 00
85 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
86 Jacek Morajko Wibatech - Fuji + 00
87 Paolo Ciavatta D'Amico - Bottechia + 00
88 Martynas Maniusis Staki - Baltic Vairas + 00
89 Lukasz Bodnar Verva - ActiveJet + 18
90 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Riwal Platform Cycling + 25
91 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Baltic Vairas + 25
92 Jonas Gregaard Riwal Platform Cycling + 25
93 Mariusz Kozak JBG-2 Professional MTB + 25
94 Marek Sipos SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 25
95 Tomas Koudela SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 25
96 Andrzej Bartkiewicz Wibatech - Fuji + 25
97 Pawel Bernas Verva - ActiveJet + 25
98 Lubos Malovec Cycling Academy Team + 25
99 Adam Koryczan De Rosa-Rybnik + 25
100 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kolss - BDC Team + 25
101 Slawomir Janiszewski Lmgkk Ziemia Brzeska Brzeg + 41
102 Damian Wsol Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 41
103 Daniel Turek Cycling Academy Team + 3:24
104 Justas Beniusis Staki - Baltic Vairas + 3:41
105 Tomasz Drozdz JBG-2 Professional MTB + 4:08
106 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech - Fuji + 4:57
107 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling + 4:57
108 Pawel Zalesny KTK Kalisz + 9:33
109 Patryk Piasecki JBG-2 Professional MTB + 9:33
110 Matej Ulik Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:33
111 Mykolas Raciunas Staki - Baltic Vairas + 9:33
112 Kamil Turek Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów + 9:33
113 Giorgio Bocchiola D'Amico - Bottechia + 9:33
114 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 9:33
115 Michal Braulinski Voster Cycling Team + 9:33
116 Artur Sowinski Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach + 9:33
117 Aleksandrs Rublevskis Rietumu - Delfin + 9:33
118 Mateusz Taciak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9:33
119 Robert Malik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 9:33
120 Kristan Zimany Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9:33
DNS Manuel Porzner Team Vorarlberg
DNF Marko Pavlic Cycling Academy Team
DNF Kacper Gronkiewicz De Rosa-Rybnik
DNF Konrad Kott De Rosa-Rybnik
DNF Chris Wiatr Domin Sport
DNF Mariusz Witecki Domin Sport
DNF Vladimir Kovacik Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Mikolaj Markiewicz Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNF Maciej Pojawa Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNF Jaroslaw Gorecki Ind-Pol
DNF Fabian Koziolek Ind-Pol
DNF Kamil Lewandowski KK Legia 1928 Warszawa
DNF Lukasz Malecki KK Legia 1928 Warszawa
DNF Borys Korczynski Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
DNF Adrian Mrowka Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
DNF Krzysztof Kloc Lmgkk Ziemia Brzeska Brzeg
DNF Konrad Stefaniak Lmgkk Ziemia Brzeska Brzeg
DNF Evaldas Maculevicius Staki - Baltic Vairas
DNF Paulius Siskevicius Staki - Baltic Vairas
DNF Dawid Gieracki Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Erik Relanto Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Saku Silfver Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Stefani Urmas Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
DNF Marcin Karbowy Telcom-Gimex
DNF Mikolaj Gutek Tkk Pacific Nestle Fitness Cycling
DNF Michael Ziulek Voster Cycling Team
Information
Nation Poland
Date 13th August
Distance 167.7 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results