GP Juul Marinus - 2019

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jochen Deweer Dovy Keukens FCC 3:30:20
02 Benjamin Verraes VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 00
03 Tom Timmermans Van Eyck Sport + 00
04 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
05 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
06 Tuur Dens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
07 Sander Elen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 00
08 Michael Delbaen ILLI Bikes-CT + 00
09 Jonas Decouttere Vind! Cycling Project + 00
10 Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 00
11 Trifonius Van Peteghem Hand in Hand Baal + 00
12 Brent Masure Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 00
13 Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 00
14 Tjorven Cleenewerck Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
15 Johan Vincent C.C.Chevigny + 00
16 Kenny Willems Stageco CT + 00
17 Sander De Vet Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
18 Charlie Arimont Hand in Hand Baal + 00
19 Jarne Van Grieken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
20 Joran Mertens ILLI Bikes-CT + 00
21 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
22 Milan Hanne Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
23 Kristof Dockx Stageco CT + 00
24 Marijn Bal Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
25 Dieter Serneels Hand in Hand Baal + 00
26 Louis Moreels Alfasun Alfacool CT + 00
27 Robin Ernst C.C.Chevigny + 00
28 Stijn Siemons Van Eyck Sport + 00
29 Laurent Donnay Ind-Belgie + 00
30 Dries Vastmans Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 00
31 Steff Van Genechten Stageco CT + 00
32 Arnoud Dhont VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
33 Alessandro Tuscano RVC Ottignies + 00
34 Anthony Debuy Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
35 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 00
36 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 00
37 Maxim Meersman C.C.Chevigny + 00
38 Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
39 Robin Verbestel Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 00
40 Ricky Rosseel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 00
41 Stijn Buyl Ind-Belgie + 00
42 Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
43 Bavo Houssin Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
44 Pauwel Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
45 David Fransen Asfra Racing Team + 00
46 Mathias Ballet Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
47 Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
48 Sven Hassert RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 00
49 Senne Gabriels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
50 Jan Van Laer ILLI Bikes-CT + 00
51 Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
52 Tomas Petit C.C.Chevigny + 00
53 Frederic Jacob Mastm-Bel + 00
54 Maarten Verheyen Home Solution-Soenens + 00
55 Matthias Van Roy Heist Cycling Team + 00
56 Ward Van Laer VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
57 Jonas Philips Hand in Hand Baal + 00
58 Quinten Saintobyn VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
59 Maarten Van Staeyen Young Cycling Talent D & D + 00
60 Matthis Dethy C.C.Chevigny + 00
61 Ruben De Marez Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
62 Michiel Desnoeck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
63 Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
64 Quentin Tanis RVC Ottignies + 00
65 Ruben Verschueren Alfasun Alfacool CT + 00
66 Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
67 Stijn Versteven Heist Cycling Team + 00
68 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team + 00
69 Antoine Leleu Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
70 Maxim Van Den Broeck Heist Cycling Team + 00
71 Matthias Pauwels Young Cycling Talent D & D + 00
72 Michiel Broes VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
73 Julian Siemons - + 00
74 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
75 Joran Michielsen Stageco CT + 00
76 Damion Windels Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
77 Laurent Creffier Stageco CT + 00
78 Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team + 00
79 Tiebo Devoogdt Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
80 Michael Esselens Van Eyck Sport + 00
81 Jens Vanderheyden Hand in Hand Baal + 00
82 Yari Crollet Heist Cycling Team + 00
83 Kobe Vanoverschelde Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
84 Nick Peers Young Cycling Talent D & D + 00
85 Hans Van Nyen Heist Cycling Team + 00
86 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 00
87 Sebastiaan Vandensande VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
88 Paul Bara RVC Ottignies + 00
89 Jarne Van Der Haeghen Alfasun Alfacool CT + 00
90 Balder De Doncker Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
91 Michiel Hillen Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
92 Arno Van Den Broeck Ind-Belgie + 00
93 Robby Willems Stageco CT + 00
94 Kim Van Oost Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
95 Thibault Dely C.C.Chevigny + 00
96 Matthias Van Beethoven ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 00
97 Dries Maesen Van Eyck Sport + 00
98 Christophe Mosbeux E.C.Wallonie + 00
99 Jeroen Vercammen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
100 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 00
101 Aurelien Delaheye RVC Ottignies + 00
102 Sam Muylaert Alfasun Alfacool CT + 00
103 Steven Vandemeulebroecke Asfra Racing Team + 00
104 Jens Van Hoyweghen ILLI Bikes-CT + 00
105 Mathieu Vansteenkiste VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 00
106 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 00
107 Daan Coppens Alfasun Alfacool CT + 00
108 Arne De Schuyter Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
109 Koen Theys Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 00
110 Bastien Dethier RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 00
111 Ruben Dillen Van Eyck Sport + 00
112 Kenny Bouvry Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
113 Siebe Wuyts Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 00
114 Rick Wouters Hand in Hand Baal + 00
115 Jasper De Proost VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
116 Jens Teirlinck Van Eyck Sport + 00
117 Johan Meens RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 00
118 Christophe Coppieters Danny Ji CT + 00
119 Alexandre Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 00
120 Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal + 11
121 Viktor Van Den Branden Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 11
122 Jens Van Bijlen Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 11
123 Jules Vandekerckhove Vetrapo Cycling Team + 11
124 Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D + 11
125 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 11
126 Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 11
127 Nils Heyns Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 11
128 Joris Hanon E.C.Wallonie + 11
129 Jonas Bresseleers Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 11
130 Stephan Orbie VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 11
131 Steven Moons Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 11
132 Pieter Oerlemans ILLI Bikes-CT + 11
133 Thomas Van Opstal Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 11
134 Jef Meyvis Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 11
135 Ben Oudermans Ind-Belgie + 18
136 Axel De Lie C.C.Chevigny + 22
137 Yoeri Beyens Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 23
138 Frederic Wilmet Mastm-Bel + 23
139 Kilian Cloots VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 27
140 Ruben Van Raepenbusch VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 29
141 Nico Indekeu Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 31
142 Gert Dieltjens Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 31
143 Bjorn Van Malderen Asfra Racing Team + 31
144 Ward Schoevaers Stageco CT + 31
145 Pieter-Jan De Lange Alfasun Alfacool CT + 31
146 Robin Jacobs Ind-Belgie + 31
147 Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Titan Cargo + 31
148 Jos Buysse Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 31
149 Siebren Baert Young Cycling Talent D & D + 31
150 Theo Bortels RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 47
151 Jeff Peelaers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 57
152 Wannes Nachtegaele Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 57
153 Oliver Delaey Young Cycling Talent D & D + 57
154 Niels Nachtergaele VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:01
155 Bavo Haemels Heist Cycling Team + 2:28
DNF Thomas Fierens -
DNF Dries Van Dyck Heist Cycling Team
DNF Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Len Van Eeckhout ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Rudy Bruynseels Mastm-Bel
DNF Feddrik Lauwens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Martin Haas RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Nicolas Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Ronan Vermeir RVC Ottignies
DNF Glenn Vandemaele Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 12th May
Distance 157.2 km
CAT 1.IC2
Other
Embed Results