Okolo Slovenska

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 16th September 2023, Slovakia

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 14 03:21:26
2 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
3 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 00
4 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
5 Skerl DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
6 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma + 00
7 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
8 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health + 00
9 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team + 00
10 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper + 00
11 Bruttomesso AlbertoCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
12 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
13 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
14 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics + 00
15 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
16 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
17 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
18 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 00
19 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics + 00
20 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health + 00
21 Hammerschmid RaphaelHrinkow Advarics + 00
22 Vader MilanJumbo-Visma + 00
23 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 00
24 van Empel EtienneCorratec Selle Italia + 00
25 Kubis LukasDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
26 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
27 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil + 00
28 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
29 Cavagna RemiSoudal Quick-Step + 00
30 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ + 00
32 Quarterman CharlieCorratec Selle Italia + 00
33 Kramer JesseJumbo-Visma + 00
34 Carboni GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
35 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma + 00
36 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
37 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 00
38 Serrano JavierEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
39 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ + 00
40 Lemmen BartHuman Powered Health + 00
41 Barac AntonioCorratec Selle Italia + 00
42 Barta JanElkov-Kasper + 00
43 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
44 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
45 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
46 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
47 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 00
48 Bevilacqua SimoneEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
49 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 00
50 El Gouzi OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
51 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
52 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics + 00
53 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health + 00
54 Paterski MaciejVoster ATS Team + 00
55 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil + 00
56 Turek DanielATT Investments + 00
57 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
58 Aasvold KristianHuman Powered Health + 00
59 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
60 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 00
61 Pietrobon AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
62 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma + 00
63 Vysocan DanielRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol + 00
64 Kalojiros TomasRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol + 00
65 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma + 00
66 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ + 00
67 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 00
68 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ + 00
69 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
70 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma + 00
71 Lohinsky FilipDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
72 Stockwell OliverCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
73 Pomorski MichalHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
74 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step + 00
75 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
76 Debons AntoineCorratec Selle Italia + 00
77 Schulting PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
78 Amella MatteoCorratec Selle Italia + 00
79 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
80 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper + 00
81 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
82 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 00
83 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 00
84 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 00
85 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 00
86 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil + 00
87 De Cassan DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
88 Declercq TimSoudal Quick-Step + 00
89 Brozyna PiotrVoster ATS Team + 00
90 Eichinger DanielHrinkow Advarics + 00
91 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:37
92 Andreaus MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
93 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics + 01:46
94 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team + 01:47
95 Da Ros AlessandroCycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:47
96 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:47
97 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:25
98 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 05:00
99 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:57
100 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:57
101 Olivero SimoneCorratec Selle Italia + 05:57
102 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 05:57
103 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica + 05:57
104 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:57
105 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:05
106 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:32
DNS Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia
DNS Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNS Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNS Bassett StephenHuman Powered Health
DNS Haas ChristianRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol
DNS Murias JakubVoster ATS Team
DNF Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Cavagna RemiSoudal Quick-Step14:24:53
2 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 02:16
3 1 Vader MilanJumbo-Visma+ 02:20
4 1 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:20
5 Lemmen BartHuman Powered Health+ 02:29
6 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:42
7 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 03:15
8 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma+ 03:24
9 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:27
10 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 03:37
11 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 04:24
12 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:45
13 Debons AntoineCorratec Selle Italia+ 04:46
14 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 05:32
15 Kubis LukasDukla Banská Bystrica+ 05:35
16 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:37
17 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:45
18 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma+ 05:52
19 3 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 05:53
20 1 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 05:53
21 1 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics+ 05:54
22 1 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:57
23 1 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team+ 05:57
24 1 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper+ 05:57
25 2 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health+ 05:57
26 1 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health+ 05:57
27 4 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:57
28 2 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 05:57
29 3 Serrano JavierEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:57
30 1 van Empel EtienneCorratec Selle Italia+ 05:57
31 1 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:57
32 1 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ+ 05:57
33 1 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 06:08
34 1 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:08
35 2 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma+ 06:14
36 2 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma+ 06:21
37 2 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health+ 06:37
38 5 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 06:41
39 1 Carboni GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:43
40 1 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ+ 06:43
41 3 Vysocan DanielRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol+ 06:43
42 Schulting PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 06:43
43 2 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper+ 06:52
44 2 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:13
45 2 Paterski MaciejVoster ATS Team+ 07:35
46 3 Bruttomesso AlbertoCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 08:03
47 3 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics+ 08:03
48 3 Aasvold KristianHuman Powered Health+ 08:14
49 4 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil+ 08:20
50 5 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:49
51 6 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 08:49
52 6 Stockwell OliverCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 08:49
53 6 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:49
54 6 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 09:06
55 6 Barta JanElkov-Kasper+ 09:06
56 7 El Gouzi OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:19
57 7 Brozyna PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 09:19
58 7 Eichinger DanielHrinkow Advarics+ 09:31
59 8 Pomorski MichalHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 09:41
60 6 Andreaus MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 09:41
61 7 Pietrobon AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 09:50
62 7 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 09:56
63 7 Kramer JesseJumbo-Visma+ 09:56
64 7 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:56
65 7 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:58
66 7 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 10:07
67 7 Kalojiros TomasRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol+ 10:24
68 7 Lohinsky FilipDukla Banská Bystrica+ 10:27
69 7 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 10:27
70 7 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 10:27
71 7 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil+ 10:40
72 7 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10:42
73 7 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma+ 10:42
74 8 Quarterman CharlieCorratec Selle Italia+ 10:45
75 8 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics+ 10:57
76 9 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 11:06
77 9 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 11:12
78 10 Skerl DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 12:02
79 51 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:02
80 10 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 12:02
81 25 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 12:14
82 12 Declercq TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 12:43
83 12 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ+ 12:43
84 12 Hammerschmid RaphaelHrinkow Advarics+ 12:48
85 12 Barac AntonioCorratec Selle Italia+ 12:48
86 15 Bevilacqua SimoneEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 12:48
87 13 Amella MatteoCorratec Selle Italia+ 12:48
88 15 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 13:18
89 16 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 13:54
90 16 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil+ 14:12
91 2 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 14:21
92 16 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica+ 14:52
93 9 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 15:05
94 13 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics+ 16:03
95 14 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica+ 16:42
96 13 Da Ros AlessandroCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 16:54
97 10 Olivero SimoneCorratec Selle Italia+ 17:24
98 9 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 17:59
99 8 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18:10
100 12 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 18:28
101 12 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 18:34
102 3 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 18:45
103 7 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 21:03
104 7 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 22:10
105 9 De Cassan DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 22:49
106 22 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 28:29
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Cavagna RemiSoudal Quick-Step 44
2 2 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 40
3 1 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 35
4 4 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 30
5 1 Vader MilanJumbo-Visma 29
6 3 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 22
7 2 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step 20
8 7 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma 20
9 2 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 17
10 9 Skerl DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD 16
11 1 Lemmen BartHuman Powered Health 14
12 1 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 13
13 20 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 13
14 3 Otruba JakubATT Investments 12
15 3 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ 12
16 2 Kubis LukasDukla Banská Bystrica 12
17 1 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health 12
18 3 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
19 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 10
20 3 Bruttomesso AlbertoCycling Team Friuli ASD 10
21 3 Pietrobon AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
22 2 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics 6
23 Kalojiros TomasRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol 6
24 2 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 5
25 6 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health 5
26 3 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5
27 3 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma 4
28 3 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ 4
29 3 Stocek MatusATT Investments 4
30 Turek DanielATT Investments 4
31 4 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil 4
32 4 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 4
33 4 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health 3
34 4 Debons AntoineCorratec Selle Italia 2
35 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 2
36 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics 2
37 5 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1
38 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper 1
39 5 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma 1
40 5 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper 1
41 5 Petrus JiriATT Investments 1
42 Declercq TimSoudal Quick-Step 1
Pos Team Time
1 Soudal Quick-Step 43:23:19
2 Jumbo-Visma + 02:48
3 Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:41
5 Human Powered Health + 05:45
6 Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:07
7 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 06:55
8 ATT Investments + 06:55
9 Corratec Selle Italia + 08:17
10 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:45
11 Voster ATS Team + 11:34
12 Elkov-Kasper + 13:15
13 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:50
14 Hrinkow Advarics + 14:51
15 1 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:29
16 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:38
17 1 Adria Mobil + 20:07
18 3 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:24

Information