Okolo Slovenska

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 14th September 2023, Slovakia

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 14 03:25:53
2 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
3 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma 3 + 00
4 Bruttomesso AlbertoCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
5 Skerl DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
6 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
7 Kubis LukasDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
8 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health + 00
9 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health + 00
10 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
11 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 00
12 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
13 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper + 00
14 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team + 00
15 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
16 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
17 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
18 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
19 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics + 00
20 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 00
21 Pomorski MichalHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
22 Andreaus MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
23 Serrano JavierEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
24 Cavagna RemiSoudal Quick-Step + 00
25 Pietrobon AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
26 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
27 Lemmen BartHuman Powered Health + 00
28 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 00
29 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ + 00
30 Kramer JesseJumbo-Visma + 00
31 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia + 00
32 van Empel EtienneCorratec Selle Italia + 00
33 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma + 00
34 Vader MilanJumbo-Visma + 00
35 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
36 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 00
37 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 00
38 Paterski MaciejVoster ATS Team + 00
39 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
40 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
41 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma + 00
42 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil + 00
43 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ + 00
44 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 00
45 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
46 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics + 00
47 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
48 Aasvold KristianHuman Powered Health + 11
49 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11
50 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11
51 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 22
52 Bassett StephenHuman Powered Health + 22
53 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 32
54 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 38
55 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41
56 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 41
57 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 46
58 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 46
59 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health + 46
60 Debons AntoineCorratec Selle Italia + 46
61 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46
62 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 46
63 Barta JanElkov-Kasper + 46
64 Hammerschmid RaphaelHrinkow Advarics + 46
65 Kalojiros TomasRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol + 46
66 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 46
67 Carboni GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma + 46
68 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 46
69 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil + 46
70 Olivero SimoneCorratec Selle Italia + 46
71 Haas ChristianRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol + 46
72 Barac AntonioCorratec Selle Italia + 46
73 Vysocan DanielRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol + 46
74 El Gouzi OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46
75 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 46
76 Turek DanielATT Investments + 46
77 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma + 46
78 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper + 46
79 Lohinsky FilipDukla Banská Bystrica + 46
80 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step + 46
81 Eichinger DanielHrinkow Advarics + 46
82 Stockwell OliverCycling Team Friuli ASD + 46
83 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 46
84 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ + 46
85 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46
86 Schulting PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 46
87 Amella MatteoCorratec Selle Italia + 46
88 De Cassan DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD + 46
89 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma + 46
90 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 46
91 Bevilacqua SimoneEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 46
92 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:04
93 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:04
94 Quarterman CharlieCorratec Selle Italia + 01:04
95 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:04
96 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:16
97 Brozyna PiotrVoster ATS Team + 01:16
98 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team + 01:16
99 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 01:16
100 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:16
101 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics + 01:16
102 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 01:16
103 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:16
104 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil + 02:10
105 Murn BostijanAdria Mobil + 02:10
106 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics + 02:16
107 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:25
108 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:25
109 Declercq TimSoudal Quick-Step + 02:47
110 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 02:47
111 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:47
112 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ + 02:47
113 Da Ros AlessandroCycling Team Friuli ASD + 03:05
114 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:49
115 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 06:32
116 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 06:32
117 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 06:32
DNS Schuran MichalATT Investments
DNS Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team
DNF Grosu Eduard MichaelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Cavagna RemiSoudal Quick-Step07:09:04
2 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:55
3 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:16
4 Vader MilanJumbo-Visma+ 02:22
5 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 02:23
6 Lemmen BartHuman Powered Health+ 02:25
7 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:01
8 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 03:11
9 2 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 03:11
10 2 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma+ 03:20
11 1 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 03:58
12 3 Debons AntoineCorratec Selle Italia+ 04:03
13 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:19
14 26 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:21
15 1 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:25
16 2 Simmons ColbyJumbo-Visma+ 05:27
17 22 Primozic JakaHrinkow Advarics+ 05:28
18 3 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 05:29
19 5 Pietrobon AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:29
20 3 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 05:31
21 Kubis LukasDukla Banská Bystrica+ 05:31
22 1 Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:31
23 4 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team+ 05:31
24 4 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health+ 05:31
25 Neuman DominikElkov-Kasper+ 05:31
26 4 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:31
27 5 Serrano JavierEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:31
28 7 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:31
29 3 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 05:31
30 6 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 05:31
31 13 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health+ 05:31
32 6 van Empel EtienneCorratec Selle Italia+ 05:31
33 4 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia+ 05:31
34 2 Kramer JesseJumbo-Visma+ 05:31
35 15 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 05:31
36 5 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 05:31
37 4 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma+ 05:31
38 Paterski MaciejVoster ATS Team+ 05:31
39 8 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:31
40 12 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ+ 05:31
41 2 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health+ 06:11
42 8 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:17
43 6 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil+ 06:17
44 11 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 06:17
45 18 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ+ 06:17
46 1 Carboni GiovanniEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:17
47 7 Vysocan DanielRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol+ 06:17
48 6 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma+ 06:17
49 3 Schulting PeterVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 06:17
50 8 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma+ 06:17
51 6 Toupalik AdamElkov-Kasper+ 06:17
52 3 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:17
53 2 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 06:47
54 1 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:47
55 5 Bruttomesso AlbertoCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 07:37
56 24 Skerl DanielCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 07:37
57 8 Andreaus MarcoCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 07:37
58 14 Loderer TimonHrinkow Advarics+ 07:37
59 14 Pomorski MichalHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 07:37
60 33 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 07:37
61 22 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 07:37
62 37 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 07:37
63 42 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil+ 07:37
64 15 Murn BostijanAdria Mobil+ 07:41
65 20 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 07:48
66 21 Aasvold KristianHuman Powered Health+ 07:48
67 22 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 07:48
68 18 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:54
69 13 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 07:56
70 32 Bassett StephenHuman Powered Health+ 07:59
71 39 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:59
72 16 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:09
73 6 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:15
74 12 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 08:18
75 27 Declercq TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:18
76 17 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ+ 08:18
77 13 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 08:23
78 17 Kalojiros TomasRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol+ 08:23
79 13 Rastelli LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:23
80 17 El Gouzi OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:23
81 12 Olivero SimoneCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:23
82 7 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 08:23
83 13 Haas ChristianRRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol+ 08:23
84 3 Hammerschmid RaphaelHrinkow Advarics+ 08:23
85 1 Barta JanElkov-Kasper+ 08:23
86 9 Pallesen Jeppe AaskovHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski+ 08:23
87 3 Barac AntonioCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:23
88 10 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 08:23
89 5 Lohinsky FilipDukla Banská Bystrica+ 08:23
90 2 Stockwell OliverCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 08:23
91 26 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 08:23
92 16 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 08:23
93 7 Eichinger DanielHrinkow Advarics+ 08:23
94 3 Amella MatteoCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:23
95 11 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 08:23
96 7 Bevilacqua SimoneEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 08:23
97 19 Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:23
98 30 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica+ 08:41
99 13 Quarterman CharlieCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:41
100 12 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 08:41
101 30 Verza RiccardoHrinkow Advarics+ 08:53
102 23 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 08:53
103 12 Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 08:53
104 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 08:53
105 2 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 08:53
106 7 Brozyna PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 08:53
107 12 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil+ 09:47
108 3 Konczer MichaelHrinkow Advarics+ 09:53
109 11 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 10:23
110 4 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:24
111 35 Da Ros AlessandroCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 10:42
112 3 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 12:26
113 5 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 12:41
114 40 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica+ 14:09
115 19 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 14:09
116 1 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 14:09
117 3 De Cassan DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD+ 22:23

Information