Okolo Slovenska - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 14 05:04:07
2 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5 + 00
3 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
4 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
5 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
6 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
7 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
8 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
9 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 00
10 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
11 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
12 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 00
13 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 00
14 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
15 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 00
16 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
17 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
18 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 00
19 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 00
20 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 00
21 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 00
22 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
23 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
24 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 00
25 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 00
26 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
27 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
28 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
29 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
30 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Carboni Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
32 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
33 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma + 00
34 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 00
35 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 00
36 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
37 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
38 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 00
39 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
40 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 00
41 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 00
42 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 00
43 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 00
44 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
45 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
46 Canecky Marek Slovakia + 00
47 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 00
48 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
49 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
50 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
51 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
52 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 00
53 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
54 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
55 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
56 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
57 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
58 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 00
59 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 14
60 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 22
61 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22
62 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 25
63 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 05:02
64 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 05:39
65 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:39
66 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 05:39
67 Agrotis Alexandros Israel-Premier Tech + 05:39
68 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:39
69 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:39
70 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:39
71 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 05:39
72 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 05:39
73 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 05:39
74 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:39
75 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:39
76 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:39
77 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:39
78 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:29
79 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:29
80 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 07:29
81 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:29
82 Per David Adria Mobil + 07:29
83 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 07:29
84 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:29
85 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:29
86 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 14:08
87 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:25
88 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 14:25
89 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 14:25
90 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 14:25
91 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:25
92 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:25
93 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:25
94 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 14:25
95 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:25
96 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 14:25
97 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:28
98 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 22:04
99 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 22:06
100 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 22:06
101 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 22:06
102 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 28:24
103 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 28:24
104 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 28:24
105 Sagan Juraj Slovakia + 28:24
106 Karas Juraj Slovakia + 28:24
107 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28:24
108 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 28:24
109 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 28:24
110 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 28:24
111 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 28:24
112 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 28:24
113 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 28:24
114 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 28:24
115 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 28:24
116 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 28:24
117 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 28:24
118 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28:24
119 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28:24
120 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 28:24
121 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 28:24
122 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 28:24
123 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 28:24
124 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:24
125 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 28:24
126 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 28:24
127 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 28:29
128 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 28:30
DNS Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Heming Mika ATT Investments
DNF Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Blasko Matej Slovakia
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12:53:21
2 2 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03
3 4 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 03
4 2 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04
5 2 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 04
6 1 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma + 10
7 1 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12
8 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
9 1 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23
10 1 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 24
11 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 29
12 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 30
13 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 33
14 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 44
15 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 46
16 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 49
17 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 49
18 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 56
19 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:25
20 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34
21 1 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:00
22 1 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 02:09
23 2 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 02:21
24 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:41
25 2 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 02:57
26 4 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:26
27 4 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:26
28 4 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:46
29 4 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 05:00
30 4 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:08
31 4 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:11
32 6 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:07
33 3 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:08
34 3 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 08:34
35 3 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:50
36 7 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 08:52
37 3 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 09:00
38 4 Canecky Marek Slovakia + 09:22
39 4 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 09:26
40 19 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:28
41 3 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 09:30
42 4 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:33
43 4 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 09:35
44 7 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:40
45 7 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 09:42
46 8 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:47
47 8 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:50
48 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 09:50
49 7 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 09:52
50 7 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:52
51 10 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 09:54
52 10 Carboni Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:54
53 11 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:56
54 11 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 10:00
55 14 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:55
56 7 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 15:15
57 1 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:32
58 1 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:32
59 7 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:39
60 21 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:16
61 12 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:27
62 19 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16:39
63 4 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 16:42
64 25 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:47
65 30 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 16:52
66 34 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 16:54
67 8 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 16:54
68 38 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:55
69 33 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 16:55
70 33 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 16:57
71 26 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:59
72 20 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 17:16
73 13 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 17:23
74 11 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:24
75 47 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:27
76 46 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 18:12
77 1 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 21:38
78 9 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 22:03
79 5 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:10
80 11 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 22:29
81 27 Agrotis Alexandros Israel-Premier Tech + 22:42
82 30 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:46
83 38 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 23:48
84 2 Per David Adria Mobil + 24:09
85 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:12
86 27 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 24:37
87 4 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 30:49
88 18 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:50
89 18 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:53
90 10 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 31:04
91 5 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 31:09
92 2 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:13
93 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:20
94 20 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:33
95 21 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 31:34
96 28 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 35:14
97 29 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 35:30
98 10 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 38:49
99 1 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 38:59
100 11 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 39:11
101 18 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 39:20
102 34 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:44
103 31 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 44:54
104 27 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 44:58
105 29 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 45:00
106 27 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 45:01
107 20 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 45:09
108 14 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 45:16
109 13 Karas Juraj Slovakia + 45:17
110 13 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 45:17
111 12 Sagan Juraj Slovakia + 45:17
112 11 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:18
113 9 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 45:23
114 9 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 45:24
115 8 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 45:25
116 7 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 45:27
117 7 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:27
118 3 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:32
119 2 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 45:37
120 2 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 45:38
121 1 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:40
122 1 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 48:55
123 5 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 49:30
124 3 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 49:34
125 7 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 49:53
126 7 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 50:12
127 7 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 57:39
128 7 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 58:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma 12:53:31
2 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
3 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 14
4 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 19
5 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 34
6 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 01:59
7 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:31
8 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 02:47
9 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 04:50
10 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:57
11 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:58
12 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 08:42
13 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:23
14 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:37
15 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 09:42
16 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:46
17 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 09:50
18 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:22
19 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:29
20 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:06
21 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:17
22 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 16:32
23 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:14
24 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 18:02
25 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:40
26 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 30:59
27 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 31:24
28 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 38:49
29 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 39:10
30 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:34
31 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 44:50
32 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 44:51
33 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:17
34 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:22
35 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:30
36 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 49:20
37 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 50:02
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 32
2 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 28
3 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 18
4 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15
5 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team 15
6 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
7 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team 13
8 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma 12
9 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12
10 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12
11 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 12
12 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 12
13 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 12
14 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper 10
15 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10
16 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team 10
17 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
18 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
19 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 8
20 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 7
21 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 6
22 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
23 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health 6
24 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 4
25 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 4
26 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4
27 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma 4
28 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper 4
29 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
30 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
31 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 2
32 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments 2
33 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper 2
34 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
35 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
36 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil 1
37 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
38 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 38:40:41
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 49
4 Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:48
5 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:44
6 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:07
7 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:29
8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:44
9 Elkov-Kasper + 18:31
10 Human Powered Health + 20:31
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:51
12 Biesse-Carrera + 28:43
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 30:28
14 Adria Mobil + 36:24
15 ATT Investments + 39:13
16 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 40:54
17 Slovakia + 56:44
18 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:15:25
19 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:17:43
20 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:18:26
21 Santic-Wibatech + 02:19:29

Information