Okolo Slovenska - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12516:53:12
2 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 85+ 06
3 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 70+ 06
4 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team 60+ 07
5 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 50+ 07
6 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma 40+ 13
7 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 35+ 14
8 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 30+ 20
9 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25+ 26
10 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 20+ 27
11 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech 15+ 32
12 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 10+ 33
13 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5+ 36
14 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5+ 47
15 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5+ 49
16 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma 3+ 52
17 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3+ 52
18 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma 3+ 59
19 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 01:28
20 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team 3+ 01:37
21 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma 3+ 02:03
22 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma 3+ 02:12
23 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 3+ 02:24
24 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3+ 02:44
25 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma 3+ 03:00
26 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29
27 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:46
28 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:49
29 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 05:03
30 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:11
31 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:34
32 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:10
33 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:28
34 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 08:37
35 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:42
36 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:53
37 Canecky Marek Slovakia + 09:25
38 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:28
39 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 09:29
40 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:36
41 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 09:38
42 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:43
43 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 09:45
44 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:50
45 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:53
46 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 09:55
47 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:55
48 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 09:57
49 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:59
50 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 10:03
51 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 10:14
52 Carboni Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:06
53 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11:51
54 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:52
55 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 15:35
56 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:35
57 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:35
58 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 15:44
59 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:30
60 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:39
61 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 16:55
62 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 16:57
63 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:58
64 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 16:58
65 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 17:26
66 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:27
67 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:30
68 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 18:15
69 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:19
70 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 18:21
71 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 18:28
72 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:48
73 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 19:01
74 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19:02
75 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 19:05
76 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 21:08
77 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 22:32
78 Agrotis Alexandros Israel-Premier Tech + 22:45
79 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 22:47
80 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:49
81 Per David Adria Mobil + 24:12
82 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:15
83 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 24:40
84 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 24:54
85 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 25:49
86 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:06
87 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:53
88 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 31:12
89 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:33
90 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:36
91 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 31:37
92 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:58
93 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 33:27
94 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 35:17
95 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 35:33
96 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 36:17
97 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:23
98 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 38:52
99 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 39:02
100 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 39:23
101 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 40:08
102 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 44:28
103 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:47
104 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 45:01
105 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 45:12
106 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 45:19
107 Karas Juraj Slovakia + 45:20
108 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:21
109 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 45:26
110 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 45:27
111 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 45:28
112 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 45:30
113 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:30
114 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 45:35
115 Sagan Juraj Slovakia + 45:37
116 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 45:41
117 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:43
118 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 46:03
119 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 47:24
120 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 47:40
121 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 48:58
122 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 49:33
123 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 49:37
124 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 49:41
125 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 49:56
126 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 50:15
127 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 58:08
128 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 59:38
DNF Heming Mika ATT Investments
DNF Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera
DNF González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health
DNF Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Dekker David Jumbo-Visma
DNF Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech
DNF Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech
DNF Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech
DNF Blasko Matej Slovakia
DNF Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma 16:53:25
2 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07
3 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 14
4 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 19
5 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 34
6 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 01:59
7 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:31
8 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 02:47
9 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 04:50
10 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:57
11 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:15
12 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:15
13 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:23
14 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:37
15 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 09:42
16 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:46
17 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 09:50
18 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:22
19 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:17
20 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:26
21 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:14
22 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 18:02
23 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 18:48
24 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 18:52
25 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:40
26 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 30:59
27 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 31:24
28 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 38:49
29 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 39:10
30 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:34
31 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:17
32 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 45:22
33 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:30
34 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 47:11
35 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 49:20
36 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 49:28
37 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 50:02
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team 42
2 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38
3 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 28
4 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 28
5 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team 23
6 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team 19
7 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 18
8 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 18
9 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 16
10 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15
11 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
12 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team 13
13 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma 12
14 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 12
15 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 12
16 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper 10
17 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10
18 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 8
19 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
20 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 8
21 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 8
22 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 7
23 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 7
24 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
25 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health 6
26 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper 5
27 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 4
28 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 4
29 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4
30 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma 4
31 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera 4
32 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD 4
33 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper 4
34 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica 4
35 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
36 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech 3
37 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 2
38 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments 2
39 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
40 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
41 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
42 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
43 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil 1
44 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 50:40:23
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 49
4 Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:48
5 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:44
6 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:07
7 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:29
8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 11:44
9 Elkov-Kasper + 18:31
10 Human Powered Health + 20:31
11 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24:25
12 Biesse-Carrera + 28:43
13 Israel-Premier Tech + 30:28
14 Adria Mobil + 36:24
15 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 41:11
16 ATT Investments + 41:33
17 Slovakia + 56:44
18 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:17:00
19 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:17:43
20 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:18:26
21 Santic-Wibatech + 02:19:29

Information