Okolo Slovenska

UCI, Stage race, 13th -17th September 2022, Slovakia

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16:53:12125
02 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 0685
03 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 0670
04 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 0760
05 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 0750
06 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma + 1340
07 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 1435
08 Balderstone Abel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2030
09 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2625
10 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2720
11 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 3215
12 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 3310
13 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 365
14 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 475
15 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 495
16 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 523
17 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 523
18 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 593
19 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:283
20 Chzhan Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:373
21 Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:033
22 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 02:123
23 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 02:243
24 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:443
25 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 03:003
26 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:29
27 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:46
28 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:49
29 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 05:03
30 Lopez Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:11
31 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:34
32 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:10
33 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:28
34 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 08:37
35 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:42
36 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:53
37 Canecky Marek Slovakia + 09:25
38 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:28
39 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 09:29
40 Olivo Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:36
41 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 09:38
42 Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:43
43 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 09:45
44 Andreaus Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09:50
45 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:53
46 Galimberti Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 09:55
47 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:55
48 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 09:57
49 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:59
50 Galimberti Francesco Biesse-Carrera + 10:03
51 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 10:14
52 Carboni Giovanni Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:06
53 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11:51
54 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14:52
55 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 15:35
56 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15:35
57 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:35
58 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 15:44
59 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16:30
60 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:39
61 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 16:55
62 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 16:57
63 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:58
64 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 16:58
65 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 17:26
66 Goldstein Edo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:27
67 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:30
68 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 18:15
69 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:19
70 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 18:21
71 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 18:28
72 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:48
73 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 19:01
74 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19:02
75 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 19:05
76 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 21:08
77 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 22:32
78 Agrotis Alexandros Israel-Premier Tech + 22:45
79 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 22:47
80 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:49
81 Per David Adria Mobil + 24:12
82 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:15
83 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 24:40
84 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 24:54
85 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 25:49
86 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:06
87 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:53
88 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 31:12
89 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:33
90 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:36
91 Kovac Samuel Slovakia + 31:37
92 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:58
93 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 33:27
94 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 35:17
95 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 35:33
96 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 36:17
97 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:23
98 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 38:52
99 Skerl Daniel Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 39:02
100 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 39:23
101 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 40:08
102 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 44:28
103 Syritsa Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 44:47
104 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 45:01
105 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 45:12
106 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 45:19
107 Karas Juraj Slovakia + 45:20
108 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:21
109 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 45:26
110 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 45:27
111 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 45:28
112 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 45:30
113 Lohinsky Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:30
114 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 45:35
115 Sagan Juraj Slovakia + 45:37
116 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 45:41
117 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 45:43
118 Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 46:03
119 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 47:24
120 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 47:40
121 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 48:58
122 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 49:33
123 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 49:37
124 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 49:41
125 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 49:56
126 Hoza Denis Slovakia + 50:15
127 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 58:08
128 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 59:38
DNF Blasko Matej Slovakia
DNF Heming Mika ATT Investments
DNF Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera
DNF González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health
DNF Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Dekker David Jumbo-Visma
DNF Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech
DNF Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech
DNF Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech
DNF Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk

Information