Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (10) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Yves Lampaert 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step 17:14:21150125
02 Arnaud Démare 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 0112085
03 Stefan Küng 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 039070
04 Kamil Gradek 1990 CCC Team + 177560
05 Tom Bohli 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 216850
06 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 CCC Team + 266040
07 Matthias Brändle 1989 Israel Cycling Academy + 285435
08 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 344830
09 Erik Baska 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 404425
10 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 UAE Team Emirates + 413920
11 Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 443615
12 Leon Heinschke 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 453310
13 Alexander Kristoff 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 46305
14 Sergey Shilov 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 54275
15 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Team + 55245
16 Rasmus Christian Quaade 1990 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 01:17233
17 Charles Planet 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:19213
18 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:24203
19 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Elkov - Author + 01:26183
20 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:35173
21 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil + 01:38153
22 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 01:38143
23 Lars Boom 1985 Roompot - Charles + 01:42123
24 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Israel Cycling Academy + 01:44113
25 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:4793
26 Jesper Asselman 1990 Roompot - Charles + 01:538
27 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:546
28 Elia Viviani 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:585
29 Matteo Montaguti 1984 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 02:003
30 Bob Jungels 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 02:032
31 Nicolai Brøchner 1993 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 02:23
32 Jan Barta 1984 Elkov - Author + 02:34
33 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:35
34 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 02:35
35 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 02:38
36 Juraj Sagan 1988 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:43
37 Boy van Poppel 1988 Roompot - Charles + 02:56
38 Emils Liepins 1992 Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:57
39 Amaro Antunes 1990 CCC Team + 03:00
40 Tim Naberman 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 03:02
41 Lucas Spengler 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:03
42 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 03:08
43 Matej Zahalka 1993 Elkov - Author + 03:11
44 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:12
45 Dominik Neuman 1995 Elkov - Author + 03:13
46 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 03:14
47 Rémy Rochas 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:16
48 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:18
49 Niklas Märkl 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 03:19
50 Matt Beers 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 03:19
51 Petr Rikunov 1997 Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:24
52 Michal Schlegel 1995 Elkov - Author + 03:25
53 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 03:25
54 Maciej Bodnar 1985 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:26
55 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:27
56 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Roompot - Charles + 03:28
57 Lucas De Rossi 1995 Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:30
58 Lucas Kubis 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:30
59 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:30
60 Justin Timmermans 1996 Roompot - Charles + 03:31
61 Rudy Barbier 1992 Israel Cycling Academy + 03:32
62 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 03:34
63 Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia + 03:34
64 Andrea Peron 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 03:34
65 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03:35
66 Aljaz Omerzel 2000 Adria Mobil + 03:36
67 Josip Rumac 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03:42
68 Alexis Renard 1999 Israel Cycling Academy + 03:47
69 Kevyn Ista 1984 Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:50
70 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 03:52
71 Alexandr Kulikovskiy 1997 Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:54
72 Martin Salmon 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 03:55
73 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 03:55
74 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:59
75 Alexandre Delettre 1997 Delko Marseille - Provence + 04:13
77 Kim Magnusson 1992 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:18
78 Peter Kusztor 1984 Team Novo Nordisk + 04:25
79 Oscar Gatto 1985 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:28
80 Petr Vakoc 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 04:28
81 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:29
82 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 04:29
83 Rasmus Wallin 1996 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:36
84 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 1996 Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:49
85 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:49
86 Pieter Weening 1981 Roompot - Charles + 04:58
87 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Groupama - FDJ + 05:25
88 Sam Brand 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 05:30
89 Georg Zimmerman 1997 CCC Team + 05:32
90 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 05:36
91 Florian Kierner 1999 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05:45
92 Simon Carr 1998 Delko Marseille - Provence + 05:45
93 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 05:50
94 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 05:54
95 Fabian Steininger 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 06:16
96 Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 06:20
97 Umberto Poli 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 06:40
98 Mihkel Räim 1993 Israel Cycling Academy + 06:41
99 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 06:48
100 Nils Sinschek 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 06:50
101 Brian Kamstra 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 06:53
102 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 06:54
103 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 06:59
104 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 07:15
105 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 CCC Team + 07:22
106 Edo Maas 2000 Development Team Sunweb + 07:41
107 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:01
108 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:03
109 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster ATS Team + 08:08
110 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 CCC Team + 08:41
111 Robert Malik 1993 Slovakia + 08:42
112 Kenny Molly 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:54
113 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:02
114 Rory Sutherland 1982 UAE Team Emirates + 09:07
115 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 09:22
116 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:45
117 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:50
118 Hamish Schreurs 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 10:20
119 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 10:24
120 David Lozano Riba 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 11:16
121 Franklin Six 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:28
122 Justin Jules 1986 Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:35
123 David Kasko 1997 Slovakia + 13:26
124 Martin Haring 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:36
125 Juraj Lajcha 1994 Slovakia + 14:25
126 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 15:21
127 Andras Forray 2000 Pannon Cycling Team + 15:51
128 Iljo Keisse 1982 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 16:01
129 Stanislav Beres 1992 Slovakia + 17:56
130 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 19:07
131 Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19:08
132 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 20:11
133 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 21:29
134 Mamyr Stash 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo + 22:29
135 Richard Coma 2000 Slovakia + 25:07
136 Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Development Team Sunweb + 25:13
DNF Adrian Babic 1996 Slovakia
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author
DNF David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Erik Fetter 2000 Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Viktor Filutas 1996 Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Tim Wollenberg 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team
DNF Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team