Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick Step 17:14:21125
02 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 0185
03 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 0370
04 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 1760
05 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 2150
06 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 2640
07 Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy + 2835
08 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 3430
09 Erik Baska Bora - Hansgrohe + 4025
10 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 4120
11 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 4415
12 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 4510
13 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 465
14 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 545
15 Lukasz Owsian CCC Team + 555
16 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Readynez Cycling + 01:173
17 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 01:193
18 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:243
19 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 01:263
20 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:353
21 Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil + 01:383
22 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 01:383
23 Lars Boom Roompot - Charles + 01:423
24 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 01:443
25 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:473
26 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Charles + 01:53
27 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:54
28 Elia Viviani Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:58
29 Matteo Montaguti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 02:00
30 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick Step + 02:03
31 Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Readynez Cycling + 02:23
32 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 02:34
33 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:35
34 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck - Quick Step + 02:35
35 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 02:38
36 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:43
37 Boy van Poppel Roompot - Charles + 02:56
38 Emils Liepins Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:57
39 Amaro Antunes CCC Team + 03:00
40 Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb + 03:02
41 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:03
42 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck - Quick Step + 03:08
43 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Author + 03:11
44 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:12
45 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Author + 03:13
46 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 03:14
47 Rémy Rochas Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:16
48 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:18
49 Niklas Märkl Development Team Sunweb + 03:19
50 Matt Beers UAE Team Emirates + 03:19
51 Petr Rikunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:24
52 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 03:25
53 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 03:25
54 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:26
55 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:27
56 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Charles + 03:28
57 Lucas De Rossi Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:30
58 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:30
59 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:30
60 Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles + 03:31
61 Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy + 03:32
62 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Readynez Cycling + 03:34
63 Matus Stocek Slovakia + 03:34
64 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 03:34
65 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03:35
66 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 03:36
67 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03:42
68 Alexis Renard Israel Cycling Academy + 03:47
69 Kevyn Ista Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:50
70 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 03:52
71 Alexandr Kulikovskiy Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:54
72 Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb + 03:55
73 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 03:55
74 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:59
75 Alexandre Delettre Delko Marseille - Provence + 04:13
77 Kim Magnusson Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:18
78 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 04:25
79 Oscar Gatto Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:28
80 Petr Vakoc Deceuninck - Quick Step + 04:28
81 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:29
82 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 04:29
83 Rasmus Wallin Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:36
84 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Readynez Cycling + 04:49
85 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:49
86 Pieter Weening Roompot - Charles + 04:58
87 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 05:25
88 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 05:30
89 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 05:32
90 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 05:36
91 Florian Kierner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05:45
92 Simon Carr Delko Marseille - Provence + 05:45
93 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 05:50
94 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 05:54
95 Fabian Steininger Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 06:16
96 Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy + 06:20
97 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 06:40
98 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy + 06:41
99 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 06:48
100 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 06:50
101 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 06:53
102 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 06:54
103 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 06:59
104 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 07:15
105 Laurens Ten Dam CCC Team + 07:22
106 Edo Maas Development Team Sunweb + 07:41
107 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:01
108 Ludovic Robeet Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:03
109 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 08:08
110 Riccardo Zoidl CCC Team + 08:41
111 Robert Malik Slovakia + 08:42
112 Kenny Molly Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:54
113 Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:02
114 Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates + 09:07
115 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ + 09:22
116 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:45
117 Andi Bajc Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:50
118 Hamish Schreurs Israel Cycling Academy + 10:20
119 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Norwegian DT + 10:24
120 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 11:16
121 Franklin Six Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:28
122 Justin Jules Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:35
123 David Kasko Slovakia + 13:26
124 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:36
125 Juraj Lajcha Slovakia + 14:25
126 Idar Andersen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 15:21
127 Andras Forray Pannon Cycling Team + 15:51
128 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick Step + 16:01
129 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 17:56
130 Benjamin Brkic Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 19:07
131 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19:08
132 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 20:11
133 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 21:29
134 Mamyr Stash Gazprom - RusVelo + 22:29
135 Richard Coma Slovakia + 25:07
136 Ludvig Anton Wacker Development Team Sunweb + 25:13
DNF Adrian Babic Slovakia
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author
DNF David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ
DNF Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Erik Fetter Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Viktor Filutas Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Tim Wollenberg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team
DNF Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team
Information
Nations Slovakia
Date September 18th-21st
CAT 2.1