01 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
10:22 |
02 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 03 |
03 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 10 |
04 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 12 |
05 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 17 |
06 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | DHL - Author |
+ 19 |
07 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 20 |
08 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 21 |
09 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 29 |
10 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 29 |
11 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 30 |
12 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | DHL - Author |
+ 30 |
13 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 32 |
14 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 33 |
15 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 34 |
16 |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
17 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
18 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 35 |
19 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 35 |
20 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 36 |
21 |
Ogris Vid
| 1985 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 39 |
22 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 39 |
23 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 42 |
24 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 42 |
25 |
Prous Priit
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 42 |
26 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 44 |
27 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 44 |
28 |
Gavenda Robert
| 1988 | - |
+ 45 |
29 |
Stanek Lukas
| 1984 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 45 |
30 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 46 |
31 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | DHL - Author |
+ 49 |
32 |
Brazdil Jiri
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 50 |
33 |
Panayotov Peter
| 1987 | - |
+ 53 |
34 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 54 |
35 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
36 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 54 |
37 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 55 |
38 |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 56 |
39 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 57 |
40 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 58 |
41 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 58 |
42 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
43 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | - |
+ 59 |
44 |
Vassdal Ken Sebastian
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:02 |
45 |
Vachek Petr
| 1987 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 01:02 |
46 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 01:03 |
47 |
Mockus Algirdas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
48 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
Basten Niek
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 01:07 |
51 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:07 |
52 |
Keliar Miroslav
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:07 |
53 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:07 |
54 |
Volkmann Karsten
| 1978 | Isaac |
+ 01:08 |
55 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 01:08 |
56 |
Enaes Tom-Andre
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:10 |
57 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
+ 01:11 |
58 |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:12 |
59 |
Strauch Daniel
| 1979 | Isaac |
+ 01:14 |
60 |
Fromm Florian
| 1980 | Isaac |
+ 01:15 |
61 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 01:15 |
62 |
Pavek Ondrej
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:15 |
63 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 01:16 |
64 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:16 |
65 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:17 |
66 |
Osterling Robert
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:18 |
67 |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:19 |
68 |
Freivolt Stefan
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:19 |
69 |
Gut Alexander
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:19 |
70 |
Maimre Raivo
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 01:19 |
71 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Isaac |
+ 01:20 |
72 |
Skvarka Michal
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:20 |
73 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | DHL - Author |
+ 01:22 |
74 |
Patzer Philip
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:23 |
75 |
Krotky Rostislav
| 1976 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:23 |
76 |
Timoshenko Vladimir
| 1988 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:24 |
77 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:26 |
78 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
79 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:28 |
80 |
Van der Lijn Robin
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 01:29 |
81 |
Goc Lukas
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:30 |
82 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:31 |
83 |
Dorrer Tobias
| 1969 | Isaac |
+ 01:31 |
84 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:32 |
85 |
Masny Milos
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:33 |
86 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | DHL - Author |
+ 01:33 |
87 |
Pucelik Petr
| 1972 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:33 |
88 |
Krivanek Jiri
| 1985 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:34 |
89 |
Canecky Andrej
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:36 |
90 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 01:39 |
91 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:41 |
92 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:41 |
93 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:44 |
94 |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | DHL - Author |
+ 01:44 |
95 |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:45 |
96 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:45 |
97 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:46 |
98 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 01:47 |
99 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:47 |
100 |
Kosut Peter
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:47 |
101 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 01:49 |
102 |
Kristensen Preben
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:49 |
103 |
Paller Juraj
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:50 |
104 |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:50 |
105 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:53 |
106 |
Soukup Josef
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:55 |
107 |
Mikuzis Mantas
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 01:57 |
108 |
Werner Henri
| 1978 | Isaac |
+ 01:58 |
109 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:01 |
110 |
Kesl Michal
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 02:05 |
111 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 02:12 |
112 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 02:30 |
113 |
Dimitrov Veselin
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 02:36 |
114 |
Raudsepp Tarmo
| 1981 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 02:49 |
DNF |
Ainsalu Markku
| 1979 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Minkov Stansilav
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|