01 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | DHL - Author |
03:34:28 |
02 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 00 |
03 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 04 |
04 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 08 |
05 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 01:35 |
06 |
Ogris Vid
| 1985 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 01:48 |
07 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:39 |
08 |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:39 |
09 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 02:39 |
10 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:39 |
11 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:43 |
12 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
13 |
Gut Alexander
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 02:53 |
14 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:53 |
15 |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:53 |
16 |
Keliar Miroslav
| 1978 | - |
+ 02:53 |
17 |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:53 |
18 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
19 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
20 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 02:53 |
21 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 02:53 |
22 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:53 |
23 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 02:53 |
24 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
25 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
26 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 02:53 |
27 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 02:53 |
28 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 02:53 |
29 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
30 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
31 |
Prous Priit
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 02:53 |
32 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
33 |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
34 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:53 |
35 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:53 |
36 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:53 |
37 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 02:53 |
38 |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 02:53 |
39 |
Krotky Rostislav
| 1976 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 02:53 |
40 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
41 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
42 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:53 |
43 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
+ 02:53 |
44 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:53 |
45 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:53 |
46 |
Volkmann Karsten
| 1978 | Isaac |
+ 02:53 |
47 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
48 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
49 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
50 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
51 |
Mikuzis Mantas
| 1987 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
52 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 02:53 |
53 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:53 |
54 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:53 |
55 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 02:53 |
56 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 02:53 |
57 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:53 |
58 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 02:53 |
59 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:53 |
60 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:53 |
61 |
Brazdil Jiri
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 03:09 |
62 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:13 |
63 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:13 |
64 |
Mockus Algirdas
| 1988 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team |
+ 03:13 |
65 |
Eisaks Kalvis
| 1983 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 03:13 |
66 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:13 |
67 |
Fromm Florian
| 1980 | Isaac |
+ 03:13 |
68 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 03:13 |
69 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 03:35 |
70 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 03:53 |
71 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 03:53 |
72 |
Pucelik Petr
| 1972 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 03:53 |
73 |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:53 |
74 |
Patzer Philip
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 04:00 |
75 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 04:00 |
76 |
Canecky Andrej
| 1975 | - |
+ 04:06 |
77 |
Freivolt Stefan
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 04:06 |
78 |
Gavenda Robert
| 1988 | - |
+ 04:13 |
79 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:27 |
80 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | - |
+ 04:41 |
81 |
Raudsepp Tarmo
| 1981 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 04:59 |
82 |
Werner Henri
| 1978 | Isaac |
+ 04:59 |
83 |
Vachek Petr
| 1987 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 06:30 |
84 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 06:43 |
85 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 09:27 |
86 |
Dorrer Tobias
| 1969 | Isaac |
+ 10:19 |
87 |
Krivanek Jiri
| 1985 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 10:19 |
88 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 10:19 |
89 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 11:17 |
90 |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | DHL - Author |
+ 12:17 |
91 |
Kristensen Preben
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 12:30 |
92 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 12:30 |
93 |
Vassdal Ken Sebastian
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 12:53 |
94 |
Enaes Tom-Andre
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 12:53 |
95 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 12:53 |
96 |
Panayotov Peter
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:53 |
97 |
Kesl Michal
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 12:53 |
98 |
Jermakov Janar
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 12:53 |
99 |
Van der Lijn Robin
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 12:53 |
100 |
Osterling Robert
| 1977 | - |
+ 12:53 |
101 |
Maimre Raivo
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 12:53 |
102 |
Soukup Josef
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 12:53 |
103 |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 12:53 |
104 |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | - |
+ 12:53 |
105 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 12:53 |
106 |
Goc Lukas
| 1988 | - |
+ 13:08 |
107 |
Skvarka Michal
| 1986 | - |
+ 13:08 |
108 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Isaac |
+ 18:08 |
109 |
Strauch Daniel
| 1979 | Isaac |
+ 18:28 |
110 |
Masny Milos
| 1987 | - |
+ 18:38 |
111 |
Minkov Stansilav
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 18:38 |
112 |
Basten Niek
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 19:47 |
113 |
Kosut Peter
| 1979 | - |
+ 21:31 |
114 |
Ainsalu Markku
| 1979 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 21:31 |
115 |
Paller Juraj
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:31 |
116 |
Pavek Ondrej
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 21:31 |
117 |
Stanek Lukas
| 1984 | CK Pribram Bei |
+ 23:01 |
118 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 27:38 |
119 |
Dimitrov Veselin
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 30:37 |
120 |
Timoshenko Vladimir
| 1988 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 30:39 |
DNF |
Viglasky Ivan
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Hecht Janif
| 1983 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | CK Pribram Bei |
|
DNF |
Dudek Tomas
| 1988 | CK Pribram Bei |
|
DNF |
Krizek Zdenek
| 1987 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Arn Laurent
| 1982 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Henig Andreas
| 1988 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Rieger Karsten
| 1983 | Isaac |
|
DNF |
Bjelkmark Jonas
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Gunnars Jan
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Renäng Viktor
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Westling Mattias
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Faber Zdenek
| 1987 | - |
|