01 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | DHL - Author |
16:34:16 |
02 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 09 |
03 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 09 |
04 |
Nissen Søren
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 13 |
05 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 15 |
06 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Premier |
+ 20 |
07 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 27 |
08 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 28 |
09 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Sava |
+ 31 |
10 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 35 |
11 |
Remak Zoltan
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 38 |
12 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 40 |
13 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 44 |
14 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Sava |
+ 54 |
15 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 56 |
16 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:02 |
17 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | DHL - Author |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:14 |
19 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:23 |
20 |
Keliar Miroslav
| 1978 | - |
+ 01:24 |
21 |
Atanassov Petkov
| 1984 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:36 |
22 |
Barenyi Milan
| 1974 | - |
+ 01:44 |
23 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 02:05 |
24 |
Pudans Herberts
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 04:41 |
25 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 04:45 |
26 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 04:46 |
27 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 04:52 |
28 |
Volkmann Karsten
| 1978 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 05:10 |
29 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:11 |
30 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:16 |
31 |
Reuter Manuel
| 1985 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:17 |
32 |
Schulz Philipp
| 1979 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 05:30 |
33 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:58 |
34 |
Gladkyy Andriy
| 1980 | - |
+ 06:48 |
35 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 06:55 |
36 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 07:00 |
37 |
Viglasky Ivan
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:14 |
38 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 07:38 |
39 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 08:19 |
40 |
Roze Artis
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:35 |
41 |
Ernestovskis Daniels
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 08:57 |
42 |
Skopek Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 09:06 |
43 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 09:17 |
44 |
Kostelnicak Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 09:18 |
45 |
Andresen Are
| 1975 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 10:00 |
46 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | DHL - Author |
+ 10:25 |
47 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 10:51 |
48 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 10:54 |
49 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 10:59 |
50 |
Kux Christian
| 1985 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 11:00 |
51 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 11:35 |
52 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 11:47 |
53 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 11:47 |
54 |
Kristensen Preben
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 11:47 |
55 |
Schoknecht Karl
| 1985 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 11:58 |
56 |
Kiritschenko Marco
| 1982 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 12:00 |
57 |
Veinbergs Toms
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 12:09 |
58 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 12:54 |
59 |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Sava |
+ 13:43 |
60 |
Eidsheim Gunnar
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 13:51 |
61 |
Keller Patrick
| 1985 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 14:06 |
62 |
Roche Andrew
| 1971 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
+ 14:30 |
63 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 14:39 |
64 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 14:50 |
65 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 15:16 |
66 |
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 15:40 |
67 |
Jermakov Janar
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 15:47 |
68 |
Jerse Tom
| 1986 | Sava |
+ 16:21 |
69 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 17:36 |
70 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 17:55 |
71 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 17:56 |
72 |
Terpstra Mike
| 1987 | - |
+ 18:03 |
73 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 18:12 |
74 |
Prous Priit
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 18:34 |
75 |
Shepilov Oleksiy
| 1986 | - |
+ 18:34 |
76 |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 19:38 |
77 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 19:52 |
78 |
Micek Radomir
| 1986 | - |
+ 20:08 |
79 |
Heinrich Lukas
| 1979 | - |
+ 20:21 |
80 |
Minkov Stansilav
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 20:29 |
81 |
Jääskelainen Pekka
| 1984 | - |
+ 21:55 |
82 |
De Graaf Boudewijn
| 1983 | - |
+ 23:23 |
83 |
Ulbrich Tim
| 1987 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 23:40 |
84 |
Masny Milos
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:45 |
85 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 23:46 |
86 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 25:11 |
87 |
Stoytchev Bogdan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 27:24 |
88 |
Arany Gabor
| 1976 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 27:53 |
89 |
Freivolt Stefan
| 1984 | Team Dukla Librec |
+ 28:24 |
90 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 28:25 |
91 |
Hudecek Petr
| 1982 | - |
+ 32:11 |
92 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 32:50 |
93 |
Faber Zdenek
| 1987 | - |
+ 34:13 |
94 |
Vizer Barnabas
| 1982 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 34:28 |
95 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 35:43 |
96 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 40:39 |
97 |
Healion Paul
| 1978 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
+ 41:14 |
98 |
Paller Juraj
| 1986 | - |
+ 45:52 |
99 |
Weinberg Marcus
| 1983 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 48:28 |
100 |
Vyshnevskyy Roman
| 1985 | - |
+ 56:35 |
101 |
Finnegan Philip
| 1970 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
+ 01:07:40 |
DNF |
Arkhynos Dmytro
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Cer Tomas
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Grebeci Dalibor
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Micek Tomas
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Sharypov Aleksey
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Skvarka Michal
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Katwijk Ferdi
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Chumanov Pavel
| 1968 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Yotev Kristian
| 1986 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Gebka Marcin
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Zdzieblko Dawid
| 1982 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin |
|
DNF |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Martikainen Tommi
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Barber Thijs
| 1986 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Haizer Akos
| 1985 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
|
DNF |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
|
DNF |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
|
DNF |
Tehovnik Andrej
| 1987 | Radenska - PowerBar |
|
DNF |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | Relax - GAM |
|
DNF |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Burke Derek
| 1986 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
|
DNF |
Dempsey John
| 1979 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
|
DNF |
Hedderman Adrian
| 1973 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
|
DNF |
Murphy Conor
| 1982 | Team Murphy & Gunn |
|
DNF |
Rammler Julian
| 1987 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
|
DNF |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Prestmo Joakim
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|