Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2019 Start list

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Israel Cycling Academy
1 Hermans, Ben
2 Brändle, Matthias
3 Andemeskel, Awet
4 Sagiv, Guy
5 Dempster, Zakkari
6 Jensen, August
7 Turek, Daniel
Movistar Team
11 Barbero, Carlos
12 Betancur, Carlos
13 Castrillo, Jaime
14 Fernandez, Ruben
15 Anacona, Winner
16 Sepulveda, Eduardo
17 Valls, Rafael
CCC Team
21 Zoidl, Riccardo
22 Černý, Josef
23 De La Parte, Victor
24 Koch, Jonas
25 Owsian, Lukasz
26 Ten Dam, Laurens
27 Barta, William
Team Dimension Data
31 Davies, Scott
32 De Bod, Stefan
33 Dlamini, Nicholas
34 Gasparotto, Enrico
35 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel
36 O'Connor, Ben
37 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 Baugnies, Jérôme
42 Degand, Thomas
44 Devriendt, Tom
45 Minnaard, Marco
46 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
47 De Clercq, Bart
Wallonie Bruxelles
51 Liepins, Emils
52 Lietaer, Eliot
53 Molly, Kenny
54 Paasschens, Mathijs
55 Peyskens, Dimitri
56 Spengler, Lucas
57 Wirtgen, Tom
Team Arkéa - Samsic
61 Bonnamour, Franck
63 Guernalec, Thibault
64 Hardy, Romain
65 Feillu, Brice
66 Pichon, Laurent
67 Swift, Connor
Delko Marseille - Provence
71 Combaud, Romain
72 De Rossi, Lucas
73 Fedeli, Alessandro
74 Fernandez Cruz, Delio
75 Guérin, Alexis
76 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw
77 Moreno, Javier
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
81 Schönberger, Sebastian
82 Gonzalez, Roberto
83 Quintana, Dayer
84 Van Empel, Etienne
85 Bongiorno, Francesco
86 Visconti, Giovanni
87 Zardini, Edoardo
Gazprom - RusVelo
91 Cherkasov, Nikolay
92 Kulikov, Vladislav
93 Boev, Igor
94 Rovny, Ivan
95 Rybalkin, Aleksey
96 Shalunov, Evgeny
97 Vlasov, Aleksander
Team Vorarlberg Santic
101 Diaz, Jose Manuel
102 Geysmayr, Daniel
103 Banzer, Gordian
104 Stüssi, Colin
105 Schelling, Patrick
106 Steimle, Jannik
107 Thalmann, Roland
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
111 El Gouzi, Omar
112 Engelhardt, Felix
113 Gamper, Florian
114 Gamper, Mario
115 Gamper, Patrick
116 Rivi, Samuele
117 Zimmerman, Georg
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
121 Bajc, Andi
122 Brkic, Benjamin
123 Kierner, Florian
124 Krizek, Matthias
125 Lehner, Daniel
126 Mangertseder, Matthias
127 Rabitsch, Stephan
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
131 Eichinger, Daniel
132 Loderer, Timon
133 Graf, Andreas
134 Hofer, Andreas
135 Hrinkow, Dominik
136 Malgay, Lukas
137 Rapp, Jonas
Maloja Pushbikers
141 Auer, Daniel
142 Kolb, Stefan
143 Leopold, Hans-Jörg
144 Ritzinger, Felix
145 Schinnagel, Johannes
146 Schlemmer, Lukas
147 Achterberg, Yannick
SportLand Niederösterreich Selle
151 Gruber, Julian
152 Hammerschmid, Marvin
153 Hammerschmidt, Raphael
154 Holland, Michael
155 Mastaller, Stefan
156 Pajek, Luka
157 Umhaller, Thomas
Wibatech Merx 7R
161 Boguslawski, Marceli
162 Budyak, Anatoliy
163 Cieslik, Pawel
164 Podlaski, Michal
165 Rutkiewicz, Marek
166 Stepniak, Grzegorz
Vino - Astana Motors
171 Astafyev, Stepan
174 Nikitin, Matvey
175 Ovsyannikov, Alexandr
176 Pronskiy, Vadim
177 Semenov, Alexandr