Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
1 | Hermans Ben |
2 | Brändle Matthias |
3 | Gebremedhin Awet |
4 | Sagiv Guy |
5 | Dempster Zakkari |
6 | Jensen August |
7 | Turek Daniel |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Barbero Carlos |
12 | Betancur Carlos |
13 | Castrillo Jaime |
14 | Fernandez Ruben |
15 | Anacona Winner |
16 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
17 | Valls Rafael |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
21 | Zoidl Riccardo |
22 | Cerný Josef |
23 | De La Parte Victor |
24 | Koch Jonas |
25 | Owsian Lukasz |
26 | Ten Dam Laurens |
27 | Barta William |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
31 | Davies Scott |
32 | de Bod Stefan |
33 | Dlamini Nicholas |
34 | Gasparotto Enrico |
35 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
36 | O'Connor Ben |
37 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
41 | Baugnies Jérôme |
42 | Degand Thomas |
44 | Devriendt Tom |
45 | Minnaard Marco |
46 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
47 | De Clercq Bart |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
51 | Liepins Emils |
52 | Lietaer Eliot |
53 | Molly Kenny |
54 | Paasschens Mathijs |
55 | Peyskens Dimitri |
56 | Spengler Lucas |
57 | Wirtgen Tom |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
61 | Bonnamour Franck |
63 | Guernalec Thibault |
64 | Hardy Romain |
65 | Feillu Brice |
66 | Pichon Laurent |
67 | Swift Connor |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
71 | Combaud Romain |
72 | De Rossi Lucas |
73 | Fedeli Alessandro |
74 | Fernandez Delio |
75 | Guérin Alexis |
76 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
77 | Moreno Javier |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
81 | Schönberger Sebastian |
82 | Gonzalez Roberto |
83 | Quintana Dayer |
84 | van Empel Etienne |
85 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
86 | Visconti Giovanni |
87 | Zardini Edoardo |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
92 | Kulikov Vladislav |
93 | Boev Igor |
94 | Rovny Ivan |
95 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
96 | Shalunov Evgeny |
97 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
Team Vorarlberg Santic | |
---|---|
101 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
102 | Geysmayr Daniel |
103 | Banzer Gordian |
104 | Stüssi Colin |
105 | Schelling Patrick |
106 | Steimle Jannik |
107 | Thalmann Roland |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | El Gouzi Omar |
112 | Engelhardt Felix |
113 | Gamper Florian |
114 | Gamper Mario |
115 | Gamper Patrick |
116 | Rivi Samuele |
117 | Zimmermann Georg |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
121 | Bajc Andi |
122 | Brkic Benjamin |
123 | Kierner Florian |
124 | Krizek Matthias |
125 | Lehner Daniel |
126 | Mangertseder Matthias |
127 | Rabitsch Stephan |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
---|---|
131 | Eichinger Daniel |
132 | Loderer Timon |
133 | Graf Andreas |
134 | Hofer Andreas |
135 | Hrinkow Dominik |
136 | Malgay Lukas |
137 | Rapp Jonas |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
141 | Auer Daniel |
142 | Kolb Stefan |
143 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
144 | Ritzinger Felix |
145 | Schinnagel Johannes |
146 | Schlemmer Lukas |
147 | Achterberg Yannick |
SportLand Niederösterreich Selle | |
---|---|
151 | Gruber Julian |
152 | Hammerschmid Marvin |
153 | Hammerschmid Raphael |
154 | Holland Michael |
155 | Mastaller Stefan |
156 | Pajek Luka |
157 | Umhaller Thomas |
Wibatech Merx 7R | |
---|---|
161 | Boguslawski Marceli |
162 | Budiak Anatolii |
163 | Cieslik Pawel |
164 | Podlaski Michal |
165 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
166 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
Vino - Astana Motors | |
---|---|
171 | Astafyev Stepan |
174 | Nikitin Matvey |
175 | Ovsyannikov Alexandr |
176 | Pronskiy Vadim |
177 | Semenov Alexandr |