1 |
- |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | Israel Cycling Academy |
22:31:22 |
2 |
2 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 20 |
3 |
2 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data |
+ 38 |
4 |
1 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 41 |
5 |
4 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 52 |
6 |
4 |
O'Connor Ben
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:08 |
7 |
1 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | CCC Team |
+ 01:10 |
8 |
- |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:13 |
9 |
2 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:29 |
10 |
3 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | CCC Team |
+ 01:48 |
11 |
1 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:56 |
12 |
2 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 03:20 |
13 |
1 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 03:33 |
14 |
2 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 03:53 |
15 |
- |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 04:05 |
16 |
1 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 04:24 |
17 |
4 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:45 |
18 |
- |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 05:21 |
19 |
5 |
Geysmayr Daniel
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 06:06 |
20 |
2 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Team |
+ 06:40 |
21 |
- |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 06:45 |
22 |
1 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 07:37 |
23 |
3 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 07:38 |
24 |
4 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 07:51 |
25 |
- |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 08:02 |
26 |
1 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:09 |
27 |
2 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:47 |
28 |
3 |
Fernandez Ruben
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 11:22 |
29 |
4 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 11:24 |
30 |
7 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 12:15 |
31 |
3 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 14:18 |
32 |
- |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 14:20 |
33 |
1 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 14:54 |
34 |
4 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 14:57 |
35 |
- |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 15:18 |
36 |
2 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 15:34 |
37 |
1 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:10 |
38 |
1 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 16:18 |
39 |
2 |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 16:55 |
40 |
4 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 19:09 |
41 |
1 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 19:09 |
42 |
2 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 19:56 |
43 |
5 |
Gebremedhin Awet
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 20:33 |
44 |
5 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 20:47 |
45 |
1 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 21:32 |
46 |
1 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Dimension Data |
+ 22:20 |
47 |
4 |
Swift Connor
| 1995 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 24:26 |
48 |
7 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 25:04 |
49 |
3 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 25:13 |
50 |
1 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | CCC Team |
+ 25:25 |
51 |
1 |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 25:37 |
52 |
5 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 26:20 |
53 |
1 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Dimension Data |
+ 29:55 |
54 |
2 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 30:21 |
55 |
2 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 30:21 |
56 |
4 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 32:24 |
57 |
- |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 33:11 |
58 |
- |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 37:09 |
59 |
3 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 37:48 |
60 |
3 |
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 38:01 |
61 |
8 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 38:41 |
62 |
3 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 40:01 |
63 |
1 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 41:43 |
64 |
13 |
Guernalec Thibault
| 1997 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 43:37 |
65 |
9 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 44:59 |
66 |
6 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 45:23 |
67 |
3 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 45:54 |
68 |
1 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46:01 |
69 |
7 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46:08 |
70 |
10 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 47:09 |
71 |
4 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 47:17 |
72 |
6 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | CCC Team |
+ 47:31 |
73 |
6 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 47:51 |
74 |
6 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 48:21 |
75 |
2 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 48:45 |
76 |
2 |
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 48:45 |
77 |
6 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 48:52 |
78 |
4 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 50:29 |
79 |
4 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 51:10 |
80 |
6 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 52:34 |
81 |
- |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 54:42 |
82 |
2 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 56:46 |
83 |
6 |
Barta William
| 1996 | CCC Team |
+ 57:25 |
84 |
3 |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 57:30 |
85 |
- |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 57:31 |
86 |
2 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 59:47 |
87 |
5 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:00:28 |
88 |
2 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:00:58 |
89 |
6 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:01:06 |
90 |
1 |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 01:02:17 |
91 |
2 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 01:02:21 |
92 |
9 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:02:41 |
93 |
5 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:03:19 |
94 |
3 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:04:35 |
95 |
1 |
Kolb Stefan
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:04:41 |
96 |
4 |
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:04:46 |
97 |
3 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:31 |
98 |
6 |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 01:08:08 |
99 |
- |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:08:15 |
100 |
2 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:09:35 |
101 |
2 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:11:13 |
102 |
3 |
Malgay Lukas
| 1990 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:12:33 |
103 |
3 |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | SportLand Niederösterreich Selle |
+ 01:14:17 |
104 |
3 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 01:22:40 |
105 |
3 |
Semenov Alexandr
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:32:08 |