1 |
- |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Cannondale-Drapac |
14:53:27 |
2 |
- |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 11 |
3 |
- |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 14 |
4 |
- |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 15 |
5 |
- |
Savitsky Ivan
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 15 |
6 |
- |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 15 |
7 |
- |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
8 |
- |
Denifl Stefan
[*]
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 16 |
9 |
- |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
10 |
- |
O'Connor Ben
| 1995 | Dimension Data |
+ 23 |
11 |
- |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Dimension Data |
+ 23 |
12 |
- |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 25 |
13 |
- |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 25 |
14 |
1 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Dimension Data |
+ 28 |
15 |
1 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 31 |
16 |
- |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 34 |
17 |
- |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 44 |
18 |
- |
López Miguel Ángel
| 1994 | Astana |
+ 01:33 |
19 |
- |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 01:42 |
20 |
- |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:46 |
21 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 01:48 |
22 |
- |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 01:52 |
23 |
- |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:54 |
24 |
- |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 01:56 |
25 |
- |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:56 |
26 |
- |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 01:57 |
27 |
- |
Geysmayr Daniel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:59 |
28 |
- |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:59 |
29 |
- |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 02:00 |
30 |
- |
Pernsteiner Hermann
| 1990 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 02:00 |
31 |
- |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 02:01 |
32 |
- |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol |
+ 02:01 |
33 |
- |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 02:02 |
34 |
- |
Ciccone Giulio
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 02:03 |
35 |
- |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 02:04 |
36 |
- |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Dimension Data |
+ 02:04 |
37 |
- |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Tirol |
+ 02:04 |
38 |
- |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:06 |
39 |
- |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 02:07 |
40 |
- |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 02:08 |
41 |
- |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 02:08 |
42 |
- |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 02:08 |
43 |
- |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 02:08 |
44 |
- |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 02:08 |
45 |
- |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 02:09 |
46 |
2 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Italy |
+ 02:09 |
47 |
1 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Italy |
+ 02:10 |
48 |
1 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:10 |
49 |
- |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:24 |
50 |
- |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 02:27 |
51 |
- |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 03:36 |
52 |
- |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 03:39 |
53 |
- |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 03:40 |
54 |
3 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 03:54 |
55 |
3 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 04:00 |
56 |
3 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 05:06 |
57 |
5 |
Salzmann Jodok
| 1995 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 06:43 |
58 |
3 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 06:52 |
59 |
6 |
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 07:00 |
60 |
6 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 07:02 |
61 |
6 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 07:03 |
62 |
6 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 07:53 |
63 |
10 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol |
+ 08:43 |
64 |
16 |
Watson Calvin
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 08:50 |
65 |
16 |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 08:52 |
66 |
16 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 08:56 |
67 |
18 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 09:27 |
68 |
15 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10:08 |
69 |
2 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 10:14 |
70 |
17 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 11:09 |
71 |
17 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 12:51 |
72 |
16 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 13:00 |
73 |
10 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 14:00 |
74 |
18 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 14:02 |
75 |
16 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 14:06 |
76 |
2 |
Ballerini Davide
| 1994 | Italy |
+ 14:07 |
77 |
13 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 14:19 |
78 |
16 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14:26 |
79 |
16 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 14:36 |
80 |
20 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 14:42 |
81 |
15 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 14:45 |
82 |
13 |
Van Zyl Johann
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 14:56 |
83 |
20 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol |
+ 16:04 |
84 |
20 |
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana |
+ 16:07 |
85 |
20 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 16:08 |
86 |
22 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Tirol |
+ 16:11 |
87 |
24 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Astana |
+ 16:11 |
88 |
28 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16:18 |
89 |
15 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 16:29 |
90 |
28 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 17:10 |
91 |
21 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 17:34 |
92 |
6 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 17:45 |
93 |
9 |
Hammerle Maximilian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 18:09 |
94 |
17 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 18:20 |
95 |
16 |
Korsæth Truls
| 1993 | Astana |
+ 18:21 |
96 |
24 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 18:38 |
97 |
22 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 18:43 |
98 |
9 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Astana |
+ 19:44 |
99 |
35 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 19:44 |
100 |
7 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 20:12 |
101 |
25 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 20:26 |
102 |
28 |
Paulus Dennis
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 20:44 |
103 |
31 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 21:33 |
104 |
29 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 21:41 |
105 |
29 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 21:42 |
106 |
13 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 22:05 |
107 |
24 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 23:13 |
108 |
20 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 24:50 |
109 |
11 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 25:03 |
110 |
26 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 25:15 |
111 |
2 |
Salvador Enrico
| 1994 | Tirol |
+ 25:21 |
112 |
5 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 25:36 |
113 |
4 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 25:43 |
114 |
17 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 28:43 |
115 |
16 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 28:51 |
116 |
16 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg |
+ 28:56 |
117 |
16 |
Friedrich Marco
| 1998 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 28:57 |
118 |
16 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 28:58 |
119 |
13 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 29:02 |
120 |
10 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tirol |
+ 29:05 |
121 |
9 |
Mrozek Marcin
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 29:06 |
122 |
8 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 29:09 |
123 |
8 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 29:11 |
124 |
5 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 29:50 |
125 |
3 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 30:04 |
126 |
6 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 30:04 |
127 |
6 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol |
+ 31:42 |
128 |
6 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 32:31 |
129 |
6 |
Umhaller Thomas
| 1995 | Amplatz-BMC |
+ 32:42 |
130 |
6 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 33:17 |
131 |
3 |
Grick Matthias
| 1990 | WSA-Greenlife |
+ 37:29 |
132 |
3 |
Friedl Nils
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 38:02 |
133 |
5 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 39:06 |