Österreich-Rundfahrt - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jakob Fuglsang RadioShack-Nissan 03:52:37
02 Leopold König Team NetApp + 01:14
03 Robert Vrecer Team Vorarlberg + 02:35
04 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 02:47
05 Marcel Wyss Team NetApp + 02:47
06 Danilo Di Luca Acqua e Sapone + 02:47
07 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team + 02:47
08 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing Team + 02:47
09 David Arroyo Movistar Team + 02:51
10 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 02:51
11 Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Team + 02:51
12 Thomas Rohregger RadioShack-Nissan + 02:51
13 Laurent Didier RadioShack-Nissan + 02:53
14 Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana Pro Team + 02:53
15 Sergio Pardilla Movistar Team + 02:53
16 Angelo Pagani Colnago - CSF Inox + 02:59
17 Matthew Busche RadioShack-Nissan + 03:13
18 Jure Golcer Tirol Cycling Team + 03:20
19 Marco Pinotti BMC Racing Team + 04:00
20 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 05:50
21 Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing Team + 12:27
22 Oliver Zaugg RadioShack-Nissan + 22:34
23 Simon Spilak Katusha Team + 22:34
24 Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team + 22:34
25 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller + 22:34
26 Georg Preidler Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 22:34
27 László Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 33:54
28 Benjamin King RadioShack-Nissan + 34:36
29 Christopher Jones Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
30 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 34:36
31 Maxime Vantomme Katusha Team + 34:36
32 Florian Gaugl Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
33 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 34:36
34 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 34:36
35 Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
36 Markel Irizar RadioShack-Nissan + 34:36
37 Christoph Sokoll Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
38 Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
39 Kristof Vandewalle Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
40 Robert Förster Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
41 Adam Homolka WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
42 Julien Vermote Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
43 Jan Sokol RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
44 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
45 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
46 Paul Lang WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
47 Alessandro Bazzana Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34:36
48 Dominik Hrinkow Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
49 Stefano Locatelli Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
50 Alexander Efimkin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34:36
51 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 34:36
52 Hans-Jörg Leopold WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
53 Kevin Hulsmans Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 34:36
54 Alexey Tsatevitch Katusha Team + 34:36
55 René Weissinger Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
56 Markus Götz WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
57 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 34:36
58 Marco Bandiera Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
59 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
60 Andrea Pasqualon Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
61 Stefan Rucker RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
62 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
63 Daniele Colli Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34:36
64 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 34:36
65 Jure Kocjan Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34:36
66 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 34:36
67 Florian Bissinger Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
68 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 34:36
69 Francesco Gavazzi Astana Pro Team + 34:36
70 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 34:36
71 Omar Lombardi Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
72 Riccardo Zoidl RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
73 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
74 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team + 34:36
75 Marco Haller Katusha Team + 34:36
76 Martin Schoffmann WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
77 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Astana Pro Team + 34:36
78 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 34:36
79 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 34:36
80 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
81 Mario Schoibl Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
82 Javier Mejias Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34:36
83 Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team + 34:36
84 Ben Day Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
85 Andreas Graf RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
86 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team + 34:36
87 David Wöhrer Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
88 Harald Totschnig Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
89 Jason McCartney Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
90 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
91 Jose Herrada Movistar Team + 34:36
92 Boy van Poppel Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
93 Kai Reus Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
94 Markus Eibegger RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
95 Pierpaolo De Negri Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 34:36
96 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team + 34:36
97 Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
98 Matej Marin RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
99 Thomas Bertolini Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 34:36
100 Marco Canola Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
101 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
102 Christian Delle Stelle Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
103 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
104 Martin Weiss Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
105 Stefan Praxmarer Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
106 Matthew Brammeier Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
107 Lukas Pöstlberger RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
108 Diego Caccia Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 34:36
109 Michael Schwaiger WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
110 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 34:36
111 Andrea Di Corrado Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:36
112 Matthias Brändle Team NetApp + 34:36
113 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
114 Patrick Konrad Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
115 Frantisek Rabon Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 34:36
116 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Schuller + 34:36
117 Blaz Jarc Team NetApp + 34:36
118 Gernot Auer WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
119 Patrick Schörkmayer WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 34:36
120 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
121 Josef Benetseder Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
122 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 34:36
123 Philip Deignan Unitedhealthcare PCT + 34:36
124 Timothy Roe BMC Racing Team + 34:36
125 George Bennett RadioShack-Nissan + 34:36
126 Benat Intxausti Movistar Team + 34:36
127 Stephan Rabitsch RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:36
128 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 34:36
129 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 34:36
130 Marc Obkircher Tirol Cycling Team + 34:36
131 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
132 Andreas Hofer Team Vorarlberg + 34:36
133 Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team + 34:36
134 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 34:36
135 Damien Monier Cofidis + 34:36
136 Rudy Molard Cofidis + 34:36
137 Aleksejs Saramotins Cofidis + 34:36
DNF Kevin Seeldraeyers Astana Pro Team
Information
Nation Austria
Date 4th July
Where Lienz -> St. Johann / Alpendorf
What 4th stage
Distance 141 km
Leader J.Fuglsang
Youth A.Pagani
Points A.Bazzana
Mountain J.Fuglsang
Other
Embed Results