01 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
04:17:08 |
02 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
03 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 00 |
04 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
+ 00 |
07 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Geox-TMC |
+ 00 |
09 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
10 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 00 |
11 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 00 |
12 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
13 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
14 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 00 |
15 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
16 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana |
+ 00 |
17 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
18 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
19 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
21 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Geox-TMC |
+ 00 |
22 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Geox-TMC |
+ 00 |
23 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
24 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 07 |
25 |
Butler Chris
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
26 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Geox-TMC |
+ 15 |
27 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 22 |
28 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 27 |
29 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 27 |
30 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 33 |
31 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:00 |
32 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 01:00 |
33 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:00 |
34 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:00 |
35 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:00 |
36 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Geox-TMC |
+ 01:00 |
37 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 01:00 |
38 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 01:07 |
39 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:08 |
40 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:10 |
41 |
Fairly Caleb
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 02:10 |
42 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | RadioShack |
+ 02:10 |
43 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 02:10 |
44 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:10 |
45 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 02:19 |
46 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:24 |
47 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 02:24 |
48 |
Fricke Kajetan
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:24 |
49 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 02:24 |
50 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:24 |
51 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 02:24 |
52 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 02:24 |
53 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 03:21 |
54 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 03:23 |
55 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 03:59 |
56 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 04:58 |
57 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 04:58 |
58 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 04:58 |
59 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 04:58 |
60 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 04:58 |
61 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 04:58 |
62 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:58 |
63 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 04:58 |
64 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 04:58 |
65 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 04:58 |
66 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 04:58 |
67 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 04:58 |
68 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | RadioShack |
+ 04:58 |
69 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 04:58 |
70 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:58 |
71 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 04:58 |
72 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 04:58 |
73 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 04:58 |
74 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 05:12 |
75 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 05:12 |
76 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 06:20 |
77 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:34 |
78 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 06:38 |
79 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 06:38 |
80 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 06:38 |
81 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 06:38 |
82 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 06:38 |
83 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 06:38 |
84 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 08:22 |
85 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:22 |
86 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:22 |
87 |
Höfler Matthias
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 08:24 |
88 |
Vona Emanuele
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 08:24 |
89 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 08:24 |
90 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Geox-TMC |
+ 08:24 |
91 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:29 |
92 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 08:29 |
93 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 08:29 |
94 |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:14 |
95 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:14 |
96 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack |
+ 10:24 |
97 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 11:10 |
98 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 11:10 |
99 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
+ 11:10 |
100 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 11:10 |
101 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 11:10 |
102 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 11:10 |
103 |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11:10 |
104 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 11:10 |
105 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 11:10 |
106 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 11:10 |
107 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11:10 |
108 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 11:10 |
109 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Katusha Team |
+ 11:10 |
110 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 11:10 |
111 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 11:10 |
112 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 11:16 |
113 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:24 |
114 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:24 |
115 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 13:24 |
116 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 24:13 |
117 |
Bertazzo Omar
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 30:13 |
118 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 30:13 |
119 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 30:13 |
120 |
Eijssen Yannick
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 30:16 |
121 |
Geisler Wolfgang
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 30:16 |
122 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 30:16 |
123 |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 30:18 |
124 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 30:19 |
125 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 30:21 |
126 |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 30:21 |
127 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 30:21 |
128 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 30:21 |
129 |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 30:21 |
130 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 30:28 |
131 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 30:28 |
DNF |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
|
DNF |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Saxo Bank - SunGard |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
|
DNF |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Probst Rubert
| 1981 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
|