T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
1 | Ivanov Sergei |
2 | Hiekmann Torsten |
3 | Kohl Bernhard |
4 | Klier Andreas |
5 | Lara Francisco José |
6 | Zabel Erik |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Christensen Mads |
12 | De Weert Kevin |
13 | Garrido Jose Antonio |
14 | Mercado Juan Miguel |
15 | Paolini Luca |
16 | Pecharroman Jose Antonio |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
21 | Breschel Matti |
22 | Calvente Manuel |
23 | Gerdemann Linus |
24 | Luttenberger Peter |
25 | Müller Christian |
26 | Schleck Andy |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
31 | Barry Michael |
32 | Bileka Volodymyr |
33 | Danielson Tom |
34 | Hoste Leif |
35 | McCarty Jonathan Patrick |
36 | Creed Michael |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
41 | Gonzalez Santos |
42 | Guidi Fabrizio |
44 | Tschopp Johann |
45 | Rapinski Viktor |
46 | Aebersold Niki |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
51 | Fothen Markus |
52 | Haselbacher René |
53 | Peschel Uwe |
54 | Serpellini Marco |
56 | Zberg Markus |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
61 | Eltink Theo |
62 | Mutsaars Ronald |
63 | Scheuneman Niels |
64 | Veneberg Thorwald |
65 | Vastaranta Jukka |
66 | den Bakker Maarten |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
71 | Kaggestad Mads |
72 | Leblacher Eric |
73 | Lemoine Cyril |
74 | Lequatre Geoffroy |
75 | Portal Sébastien |
76 | Raisin Saul |
Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
81 | Ballan Alessandro |
82 | Figueras Giuliano |
83 | Franzoi Enrico |
84 | Matzbacher Andreas |
85 | Bonomi Giosue |
86 | Szmyd Sylwester |
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech | |
---|---|
91 | Day Benjamin |
92 | Hunt Jeremy |
93 | Pronk Matthé |
94 | Van de Wouwer Kurt |
95 | Vannoppen Tom |
96 | Bouquet Camille |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
101 | Renders Sven |
102 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
103 | Lagutin Sergey |
104 | Vanlandschoot James |
105 | Sijmens Nico |
106 | Verstrepen Johan |
Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
111 | Bertolini Denis |
112 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
113 | Palumbo Giuseppe |
114 | Piccoli Mariano |
115 | Pospyeyev Kyrlyo |
116 | Rossi Andrea |
Naturino - Sapore di Mare | |
---|---|
121 | De Sarraga Orviz Mario |
122 | Gasperoni Cristian |
123 | Barbero Sergio |
124 | Failli Francesco |
125 | Bertuola Alessandro |
126 | Marinangeli Sergio |
Miche | |
---|---|
131 | D'Aniello Antonio |
132 | Borghesi Fabio |
133 | Kohut Seweryn |
134 | Kohut Slawomir |
135 | Muto Pasquale |
136 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
Team Lamonta | |
---|---|
141 | Koch Christoph |
142 | Weigold Steffen |
143 | Cohnen Stefan |
144 | Papstein Bjorn |
145 | Sieberg Marcel |
146 | Sievers Holger |
Akud Arnolds Sicherheit | |
---|---|
151 | Liese Thomas |
152 | Müller Udo |
154 | Scherzer Ralph |
155 | Tesar Lubor |
156 | Trampusch Gerhard |
Sava | |
---|---|
161 | Bonca Valter |
162 | Jerse Rok |
163 | Rezman Bostijan |
164 | Obwaller Hans Peter |
165 | Premuzic Boris |
166 | Silar Uros |
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal | |
---|---|
171 | Anastopoulos Vasilis |
172 | Hungerbühler Pascal |
173 | McMaster Fraser |
174 | Morscher Harald |
175 | Oredsson Thomas |
176 | Weissinger René |
Elk Haus - Simplon | |
---|---|
181 | Comploi Martin |
182 | Hansen Adam |
183 | Murer Wolfgang |
184 | Rucker Stefan |
185 | Summer Jochen |
186 | Totschnig Harald |
Team APO Sport Linz | |
---|---|
191 | Novotny Vladimir |
192 | Lener Christian |
193 | Herman Petr |
194 | Pömer Christian |
195 | Riebenbauer Werner |
196 | Riedesser Patrick |
Sky Plastic - Kruschitz | |
---|---|
201 | Gruze Markus |
202 | Kasis Paul |
203 | Kerschbaum Christoph |
204 | Nagy Robert |
205 | Pavilcek David |
206 | Vollmann Joachim |
Arbö - Resch & Frisch - EYBL | |
---|---|
211 | Ortner Andreas |
212 | Fischerlehner Martin |
213 | Mair Thomas |
214 | Pichler Michael |
215 | Steinkeller Klaus |
216 | Vandelli Maurizio |