Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23) - 2011

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wilco Kelderman Rabobank CT 21:02:03
02 Jakob Steigmiller Thüringer Energie Team + 32
03 Tom Dumoulin Rabobank CT + 1:01
04 Jay McCarthy Team Jayco-AIS + 1:07
05 Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller + 1:16
06 Marc Goos Rabobank + 1:19
07 Nils Plötner Team Heizomat + 1:22
08 Nikias Arndt LKT Team Brandenburg + 1:32
09 Simon Yates - + 2:01
10 Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 2:09
11 Erick Rowsell - + 2:25
12 Rüdiger Selig Leopard-Trek + 2:25
13 Patrick Lane Team Jayco-AIS + 2:29
14 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:30
15 Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team + 2:31
16 Bob Schoonbroodt Cycling Team De Rijke + 2:45
17 Tobias Ludvigsson Skil - Shimano + 2:48
18 Marcel Meisen Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 3:37
19 Georg Preidler Tyrol Team + 3:43
20 David Wöhrer Tyrol Team + 3:50
21 Sebastian Deckert - + 4:02
22 Vladislav Gorbunov - + 4:33
23 Florian Gaugl Tyrol Team + 4:54
24 Emanuel Buchmann - + 4:55
25 Miras Bederbekob - + 5:05
26 Raphael Freienstein - + 5:06
27 Alexander Grad - + 5:16
28 Fabio Nappa - + 5:39
29 Philipp Rechenbach - + 5:45
30 Maxat Ayazbayev - + 5:58
31 Jonas Brödel - + 5:58
32 Jason Christie - + 6:04
33 Arman Kamyshev - + 6:08
34 Fabien Schmidt FDJ + 6:33
35 David Bartl - + 6:36
36 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 7:00
37 Luke Rowe - + 7:10
38 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team Concordia Forsikring + 8:36
39 Jan Sokol RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 8:43
40 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy Kolss Cycling Team + 10:20
41 Rune Van der Meijden Cycling Team De Rijke + 11:08
42 Mats Andersson - + 11:40
43 Felix Dehmel LKT Team Brandenburg + 12:09
44 Bas Stamsnijder Cycling Team De Rijke + 12:42
45 Fabian Thiel Thüringer Energie Team + 12:43
46 Ike Groen Cycling Team De Rijke + 13:29
47 Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT + 14:11
48 Phillip Ries Skil - Shimano + 14:44
49 Jetse Bol Rabobank + 14:53
50 Theo Reinhardt - + 16:16
51 Kim Magnusson - + 16:20
52 Sergiy Klimakov - + 16:46
53 Tim Gebauer - + 17:28
54 Gernot Auer RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels + 18:35
55 Niklas Gustavsson - + 19:10
56 Nico Knab - + 19:12
57 Thorsten Marth - + 20:01
58 Philip Lindau Team Cykelcity.se + 20:09
59 Rainer Rettner - + 20:27
60 Jonathan Mould - + 24:41
61 Michael Hepburn Team Jayco-AIS + 24:45
62 Christopher Hatz - + 25:07
63 Jan Albrecht - + 25:16
64 Erik Schulze - + 28:30
65 Aaron Gate - + 28:42
66 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank CT + 30:06
67 Rick Ottema Cycling Team De Rijke + 32:45
68 Pascal Weerts - + 34:51
69 Tobias Barkschat LKT Team Brandenburg + 36:12
70 Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team + 37:10
71 Simon Nuber Thüringer Energie Team + 38:25
72 Fabian Schnaidt Seven Stones + 40:05
73 Thomas Moses - + 40:17
74 Jack Vermeulen Cycling Team De Rijke + 40:29
75 Bastian Faltin - + 40:49
76 Michael Hümbert Seven Stones + 41:17
77 Cameron Karwowski - + 41:49
78 Robin Eckmann Trek - Livestrong + 59:36
DNF Shane Archbold -
DNF Ilya Davidenok -
DNF Kai Exner -
DNF Felix Fischer -
DNF Oleksandr Golovash -
DNF Nikodemus Holler -
DNF Joseph Kelly -
DNF Daniel Klemme -
DNF Fritz Koch -
DNF Harry Kraft -
DNF Falko Köhler -
DNF Phillip Muller -
DNF Florian Scheit -
DNF Nico Schoch -
DNF Myron Simpson -
DNF Artur Tsvetkov -
DNF Maximilian Werda -
DNF Rostyslav Zhukovskyy -
DNF Thomas Scully Chipotle Development Team
DNF Ievgen Filin Kolss Cycling Team
DNF Michel Koch LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Lars Telschow LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Hans-Joachim Benning Seven Stones
DNF Olivier Johr Seven Stones
DNF Julian Kern Seven Stones
DNF Alexander Nordhoff Seven Stones
DNF Ron Pfeifer Seven Stones
DNF Maxime Daniel Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNF Niki Byrgesen Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF Sebastian Lander Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF Nicolai Steensen Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF Jesper Dahlström Team Cykelcity.se
DNF Patrick Bercz Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF Nick Aitken Team Jayco-AIS
DNF Alex Carver Team Jayco-AIS
DNF Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Stefan Praxmarer Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol
Information
Nation Germany
Date 13th - 19th June
CAT 2.2U
Other
Embed Results