Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23) - 2010

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team 18:39:18
02 Timothy Roe Trek - Livestrong + 08
03 Rohan Dennis Team Jayco-Skins + 35
04 Nikias Arndt LKT Team Brandenburg + 38
05 Michel Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 46
06 Julian Kyer Trek - Livestrong + 1:24
07 Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT + 1:25
08 Angelo Tulik France + 1:43
09 Riccardo Zoidl Austria + 1:43
10 Jérôme Cousin France + 1:44
11 Jesper Asselman Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:45
12 Romain Bacon France + 1:56
13 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank CT + 2:08
14 Matthias Krizek Austria + 2:18
15 Martin Grunder KED-Bianchi + 2:28
16 Aaron Gate New Zealand + 2:29
17 Julian Kern Seven Stones + 2:33
18 David Rösch Atlas Personal - BMC + 2:36
19 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank CT + 2:56
20 Shem Rodger New Zealand + 2:59
21 Sebastien Reichenbach Atlas Personal - BMC + 3:08
22 David Hesselbarth Germany + 3:41
23 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor + 3:54
24 Jasper Ockeloen Rabobank CT + 3:59
25 Christopher Schmieg Seven Stones + 4:02
26 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor + 4:07
27 Andreas Hofer Austria + 4:15
28 Michael Weicht LKT Team Brandenburg + 4:34
29 Daniel Schorn Austria + 4:42
30 Sebastian Balck Sweden + 4:45
31 Andy Eyring Germany + 4:57
32 Alexander Grad Team Kuota - Indeland + 4:59
33 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 5:15
34 Luke Durbridge Team Jayco-Skins + 5:16
35 Georg Preidler Austria + 7:53
36 Christian Patron Team Kuota - Indeland + 9:47
37 Maximilian May Thüringer Energie Team + 9:54
38 James Tennent South Africa + 10:16
39 Jesse Sergent Trek - Livestrong + 10:30
40 Michael Vink New Zealand + 10:51
41 Frank Daniel Wagner Seven Stones + 10:57
42 Loïc Desriac France + 10:57
43 Lucas Schädlich Thüringer Energie Team + 11:03
44 Benjamin King Trek - Livestrong + 12:18
45 Markus Bauer Germany + 12:38
46 Alexander Nordhoff Seven Stones + 12:39
47 Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team + 13:02
48 Philipp Rechenbach KED-Bianchi + 13:53
49 Sebastian Lander Team Concordia Forsikring + 14:08
50 Simon Nuber Thüringer Energie Team + 14:34
51 Patrick Konrad Austria + 14:42
52 Bob Schoonbroodt Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 14:59
53 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb - Revor + 15:21
54 Edouard Louyest France + 17:29
55 Stefan Vreugdenhil Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 17:37
56 Max Walsleben Jenatec Cycling Team + 18:47
57 Wesley Kreder Rabobank CT + 19:19
58 Johannes Kahra LKT Team Brandenburg + 20:09
59 Florenz Knauer Team Kuota - Indeland + 20:55
60 Taylor Phinney Trek - Livestrong + 21:47
61 Felix Dehmel LKT Team Brandenburg + 22:15
62 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb - Revor + 23:07
63 Michael Bär Atlas Personal - BMC + 23:17
64 Rüdiger Selig Jenatec Cycling Team + 23:51
65 Barry Markus Rabobank CT + 23:57
66 Nicolaj Foulum Olesen Team Concordia Forsikring + 24:06
67 Lars Andersson Sweden + 25:08
68 Kristian Sobota Team Concordia Forsikring + 25:57
69 Jason Christie New Zealand + 26:31
70 Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg + 27:29
71 Michael Hümbert Seven Stones + 27:52
72 Tino Thömel KED-Bianchi + 27:56
73 Theo Reinhardt KED-Bianchi + 28:14
74 Johann Van Zyl South Africa + 28:32
75 Nicolai Steensen Team Concordia Forsikring + 31:49
76 Richard Lang Team Jayco-Skins + 32:23
77 Rick Ampler Jenatec Cycling Team + 34:10
78 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 34:39
79 Lukas Rohner Atlas Personal - BMC + 35:21
80 Peter Clauss Jenatec Cycling Team + 35:56
81 Peter Erdin Atlas Personal - BMC + 36:29
82 Michael Hepburn Team Jayco-Skins + 37:14
83 Robert Pölder Sweden + 37:31
84 Albertus Rust South Africa + 37:38
85 Yoeri Havik Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 38:34
86 Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team + 40:00
87 Constantin Liebenow Jenatec Cycling Team + 44:02
88 Felix Rinker Germany + 44:21
89 Marcus Nicolai Germany + 44:39
90 Paul Van Zweel South Africa + 45:38
Information
Nation Germany
Date 15th - 20th June
CAT 2.2U
Other
Embed Results