Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Int. Thüringen-Rundfahrt (U23) | 2009 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Stefan Denifl Elk Haus 23:00:59
02 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank CT + 02
03 Jack Bobridge Team Jayco-AIS + 1:24
04 Patrick Gretsch Thüringer Energie Team + 2:15
05 Matthias Brändle Elk Haus + 2:20
06 Sergej Fuchs Rabobank CT + 2:31
07 Christoph Pfingsten - + 2:46
08 John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team + 2:58
09 Tino Meier LKT Team Brandenburg + 2:58
10 David Rösch Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 3:09
11 Joeri Adams Rabobank CT + 3:15
12 Kim Lachmann Seven Stones + 3:24
13 Oleksandr Polivoda - + 3:38
14 Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT + 3:46
15 Daniel Westmattelmann Seven Stones + 3:56
16 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek Team Kuota - Indeland + 3:57
17 Dries Beatse - + 4:14
18 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 4:15
19 Matthias Krizek Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol + 4:19
20 Timon Seubert - + 4:22
21 Oleksandr Shapoval - + 4:25
22 Marius Bernatonis Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 4:33
23 Julien Berard Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 4:33
24 Chris Butler - + 5:01
25 Nico Schneider Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 5:03
26 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank CT + 5:15
27 Arthur Vichot - + 5:31
28 Sebastian Hans Heizomat - Mapei + 6:16
29 Jörg Lehmann - + 6:40
30 David Hesselbarth Heizomat - Mapei + 6:42
31 Alexander Grad Team Kuota - Indeland + 7:04
32 Taylor Phinney Trek - Livestrong + 7:25
33 Mykhailo Kononenko - + 8:59
34 Florenz Knauer Team Kuota - Indeland + 9:11
35 Florian Frohn Heizomat - Mapei + 9:34
36 Philip Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus + 11:04
37 Daniel Schorn Elk Haus + 12:49
38 Benjamin Thomas - + 13:22
39 Rene Heinze - + 14:02
40 Alexander Schmitt Seven Stones + 14:04
41 Alexander Nordhoff Seven Stones + 14:32
42 Nils Flemming - + 15:03
43 Yoann Bagot La Pomme Marseille + 17:26
44 Patrick Bercz Seven Stones + 17:49
45 Glenn O'Shea Team Jayco-AIS + 18:33
46 Jakob Steigmiller - + 20:48
47 Nils Plötner FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz + 21:10
48 Marcel Kittel Thüringer Energie Team + 24:02
49 Riccardo Zoidl RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 24:10
50 Travis Meyer Team Jayco-AIS + 24:13
51 Andreas Henig Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 24:55
52 Chris Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy + 24:59
53 Walt De Winter - + 25:20
54 Michael Van Staeyen Rabobank CT + 26:30
55 Nicolas Boisson - + 27:15
56 Felix Rinker Heizomat - Mapei + 27:45
57 Benjamin Verraes - + 28:28
58 Adam Blythe Silence - Lotto + 28:55
59 Adam Semple Team Jayco-AIS + 29:48
60 Jonas Schmeiser Heizomat - Mapei + 30:19
61 Felix Dehmel LKT Team Brandenburg + 32:32
62 Leigh Howard Team Jayco-AIS + 33:14
63 Markus Bauer - + 33:35
64 Andreas Stauff FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz + 33:37
65 Dominik Hrinkow RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 34:29
66 Andriy Vasylyuk - + 34:36
67 Julian Kyer Trek - Livestrong + 35:00
68 Björn Gollhardt - + 39:51
69 Sascha Wagner - + 40:11
70 Henrik Albinus Seven Stones + 40:19
71 Felix Euteneuer - + 41:32
72 Lucas Schädlich Thüringer Energie Team + 42:11
73 Ralf Matzka - + 42:23
74 Andy Eyring - + 42:24
75 Maximilian May Thüringer Energie Team + 43:18
76 Tino Thömel - + 43:56
77 Rohan Dennis Team Jayco-AIS + 44:02
78 Johannes Kahra LKT Team Brandenburg + 45:27
79 Jacob Fiedler - + 46:02
80 Philipp Rechenbach - + 46:11
81 Tom David - + 46:16
82 Sebastian May Thüringer Energie Team + 48:05
83 Thomas Juhas - + 50:32
84 Matthias Bertling Team Kuota - Indeland + 51:28
85 Sebastian Forke LKT Team Brandenburg + 53:24
86 Ugur Marmara - + 53:38
87 Rick Ampler - + 54:00
88 Mirac Kal - + 55:04
89 Lukas Rohner Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 56:59
90 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Indeland + 1:00:10
91 Norman Weichel - + 1:00:42
92 Heiko Gutmann - + 1:01:15
DNF Ismail Aksoy -
DNF Hasan Aslan -
DNF Konrad Fiedler -
DNF Cole House -
DNF Carter Jones -
DNF Christian Karl -
DNF Anatoliy Kashtan -
DNF Tristan Marguet -
DNF Bünyamin Ozdemir -
DNF Jean-Lou Paiani -
DNF Serhat Sert -
DNF Oleh Solomko -
DNF Max Walsleben -
DNF Willem Wauters -
DNF Dominique Stark Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Martin Grunder LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Johannes Heider LKT Team Brandenburg
Information
Nations Germany
Date June 7th-13th
CAT 2.2U