Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Int. Thüringen-Rundfahrt (U23) | 2008 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Results: 04.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mykhailo Kononenko - 03:41:13
02 Klaas Lodewyck Rabobank CT + 01:12
03 Erik Mohs Continental Team Milram + 01:12
04 Andreas Stauff Continental Team Milram + 01:32
05 Marcel Fischer Gerolsteiner + 01:32
06 Robert Sydlik Team Vlassenroot + 01:32
07 Joachim Tolles Team Kuota - Senges + 01:32
08 Roger Kluge LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:32
09 Martin Reimer LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:32
10 Marcel Wyss Scott - American Beef + 01:32
11 Laurent Beuret NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 01:32
12 Kim Lachmann Team Mapei - Heizomat + 01:32
13 Andriy Kulyk Danieli Cycling Team + 01:32
14 Nicolas Schnyder Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 01:32
15 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank CT + 01:32
16 John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team + 01:32
17 Grischa Janorschke Continental Team Milram + 01:32
18 Vojtech Hacecky - + 01:32
19 Martin Schoffmann RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 01:32
20 Julian Tucholl - + 01:32
21 Christoph Pfingsten - + 01:32
22 Lucas Schädlich Thüringer Energie Team + 01:32
23 Dominic Klemme Team 3C Gruppe + 01:32
24 Tony Gallopin Auber 93 + 01:32
25 Sergej Fuchs Team 3C Gruppe + 01:32
26 Gert-Jan Oostvogels - + 01:32
27 Daniel Summerhill - + 01:32
28 Fabian Schaar Team Ista + 01:32
29 Max Jenkins - + 01:32
30 Sebastian Hans Team Mapei - Heizomat + 01:32
31 Florenz Knauer Team Kuota - Senges + 01:32
32 Rolf Kobelt - + 01:32
33 Martin Hacecky - + 01:32
34 Matthias Brändle Team Ista + 01:32
35 Pawel Cieslik - + 01:32
36 Franz Grassmann RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein + 01:32
37 Vyacheslav Zabava Danieli Cycling Team + 01:32
38 Michael Weicht Continental Team Milram + 01:32
39 Rolf Hofbauer Team Ista + 01:32
40 Tobias Eggli Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 01:32
41 Simon Geschke Team Milram + 01:32
42 Patrick Gretsch Thüringer Energie Team + 01:32
43 Tobias Buchheister - + 01:32
44 Jacob Fiedler Continental Team Milram + 01:32
45 Stefan Poll Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 01:32
46 Anatoliy Kashtan - + 01:32
47 Glenn O'Shea - + 01:32
48 Guillaume Bonnafond Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 01:32
49 Paul Voss Team 3C Gruppe + 01:32
50 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Mapei - Heizomat + 01:32
51 Rémy Cusin Agritubel + 01:32
52 Tino Meier LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:32
53 Martin Grunder LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:32
54 Dominik Nerz Team Ista + 01:32
55 Thomas Bontenackels Team Vlassenroot + 01:32
56 Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT + 01:32
57 Coen Vermeltfoort Rabobank CT + 01:32
58 Carter Jones - + 01:32
59 Stefan Schäfer LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:32
60 Adam Semple SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 01:32
61 Adam Simek - + 01:32
62 Thomas De Gendt - + 01:32
63 Tobias Sydlik Team Vlassenroot + 01:32
64 Kris Boeckmans - + 01:32
65 Mathias Belka LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:52
66 Christoph Sokoll Volksbank - Corratec + 01:32
67 Lukasz Modzelewski Legia + 01:57
68 Aurelien Duval Française des Jeux + 02:21
69 Dennis Pohl Team 3C Gruppe + 02:21
70 Michael Van Staeyen Rabobank CT + 03:42
71 Piotr Krysman - + 05:29
72 Henrik Albinus Team Vlassenroot + 05:31
73 Tomas Kuchar - + 05:35
74 Oliver Giesecke Thüringer Energie Team + 06:22
75 Piotr Osinski - + 06:22
76 Matthias Krizek Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol + 06:22
77 Joris Wagemans - + 06:24
78 Sebastien Pristl Team 3C Gruppe + 06:24
79 Yannic Maus Team Kuota - Senges + 06:24
80 Florian Volk Team Mapei - Heizomat + 06:24
81 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank CT + 10:43
82 Jonathan McEvoy - + 10:43
83 Marcel Kittel Thüringer Energie Team + 10:43
84 Florian Frohn Thüringer Energie Team + 10:43
85 Jörg Lehmann Gerolsteiner + 10:43
86 Jonathan Bellis Team CSC - Saxo Bank + 10:44
87 Peter Kennaugh - + 10:44
88 Alex Dowsett - + 10:44
89 Mark McNally - + 10:44
90 Hayden Josefski SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 10:44
91 Jack Bobridge SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 10:44
92 Willem Wauters - + 10:44
93 Christoph Schweizer Team Vlassenroot + 10:44
94 Kirk Carlsen - + 10:44
95 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 10:44
96 Cyril Bessy Crédit Agricole + 10:44
97 Andriy Vasylyuk Danieli Cycling Team + 11:28
98 Matthias Bertling Team Kuota - Senges + 11:28
99 David Hesselbarth Team Mapei - Heizomat + 11:28
100 Tim Klessa Team Kuota - Senges + 11:28
101 Frank Scherzinger Team 3C Gruppe + 21:41
DNF Ben Swift -
DNF Daniel Schorn Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Roman Kononenko -
DNF Steven Robb Team Kuota - Senges
DNF Leigh Howard -
DNF Philipp Seubert Team Mapei - Heizomat
Info
Nations Germany
Date June 13th
Where Stadtlim -> Waltershausen
What 04.Stage
Distance 151.5 km
Leader D.Klemme
Youth J.Degenkolb
Points J.Degenkolb
Mountain M.Schoffmann
Sprint D.Klemme