Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
3rd -9th May 2004, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
GC
Youth
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Russia
South Africa
Switzerland
Teams
-
Gerolsteiner
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Rabobank
Rabobank TT3
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
T-Mobile Team
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
Team PH
Team Wiesenhof
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dekker
Thomas
1984
Rabobank
20:29:04
02
Sutherland
Rory
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 39
03
De Maar
Marc
1984
Rabobank TT3
+ 41
04
Giling
Bastiaan
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 43
05
Dietziker
Andreas
1982
-
+ 06:31
06
Gerdemann
Linus
1982
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 07:01
07
Christensen
Mads
1984
Team PH
+ 07:10
08
Stalder
Florian
1982
-
+ 07:46
09
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 07:49
10
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Rabobank TT3
+ 08:09
11
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 09:03
12
Walker
William
1985
-
+ 09:29
13
Greger
Steffen
1982
-
+ 09:40
14
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
-
+ 09:58
15
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
-
+ 10:00
16
Belov
Stanislav
1983
-
+ 10:15
17
Muck
Michael
1984
-
+ 10:21
18
Veelers
Tom
1984
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 10:40
19
Dworatzek
Falk
1982
Team Wiesenhof
+ 10:58
20
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Rabobank TT3
+ 11:00
21
Schubert
Konstantin
1982
-
+ 11:28
22
Tapparel
Jimmy
1982
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
+ 11:55
23
Potgieter
Marnus
1985
-
+ 12:19
24
Willems
Christophe
1983
-
+ 13:50
25
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team PH
+ 22:53
26
Zanasca
Luca
1983
-
+ 23:28
27
Agosta
Domenico
1983
-
+ 25:10
28
Arn
Laurent
1982
-
+ 25:25
29
Sestili
Luigi
1983
-
+ 25:40
30
Odendaal
Jacobus
1982
-
+ 25:49
31
Schwager
Sebastian
1984
-
+ 26:06
32
Hassink
Arne
1984
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 27:06
33
Duyn
Huub
1984
-
+ 27:30
34
Lazarev
Sergey
1983
-
+ 28:05
35
Fothen
Thomas
1983
-
+ 28:36
36
Musiol
Daniel
1983
-
+ 28:38
37
Obrist
Gilbert
1982
-
+ 28:39
38
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Team PH
+ 29:12
39
Autka
Vladimir
1982
-
+ 29:26
40
Bergh
Eckard
1984
-
+ 31:39
41
Oegema
Bart
1983
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 33:27
42
Beima
Marcel
1983
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 34:16
43
Harms
Jos
1984
-
+ 34:50
44
Schwab
Hubert
1982
-
+ 35:44
45
Binnig
David
1983
-
+ 36:11
46
Müller
Christian
1988
-
+ 38:40
47
Rüdiger
Benjamin
-
-
+ 40:11
48
Gniot
Felix
1984
-
+ 40:18
49
Honstein
Timo
1983
-
+ 40:21
50
Meadley
James
1984
-
+ 41:02
51
Pleier
Christoph
1983
-
+ 41:10
52
Steenbergen
Kor
1983
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
+ 42:04
53
Sopenberg
Gerrit-Jan
1983
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
+ 42:11
54
Hoffmann
Christoph
1984
-
+ 47:31
55
Rödel
Henner
1985
-
+ 47:57
56
Heiny
Stefan
1982
-
+ 51:15
57
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
-
+ 51:37
58
Uhrig
Jochen
-
-
+ 53:34
59
Bommel
Henning
1983
-
+ 54:40
60
Kirfel
Manuel
1984
-
+ 55:17
61
Wolter
Henrik
1984
-
+ 55:49
62
Kondrashkov
Sergey
1984
-
+ 56:30
63
Dassler
Ingmar
1985
-
+ 56:52
64
Wyper
Andrew
1985
-
+ 57:06
65
Reich
Markus
1985
-
+ 58:10
66
Fleig
Martin
1983
-
+ 59:25
67
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 59:32
68
Wagner
Robert
1983
-
+ 01:00:48
69
Tröder
Kai
-
-
+ 01:02:55
70
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:06:09
71
Orizio
Giorgio
1982
-
+ 01:06:44
72
Lehmann
Frank
-
-
+ 01:08:42
73
Salzinger
Florian
1983
-
+ 01:10:47
74
König
Karl-Christian
1983
-
+ 01:15:27
75
Kellermann
Niklas
1984
-
+ 01:17:26
76
Opitz
Konrad Michael
1985
-
+ 01:20:55
77
Geng
Richard
1985
-
+ 01:24:28
78
Meier
Tino
1987
-
+ 01:36:23
79
Klimov
Roman
1985
-
+ 01:38:05
DNF
Alloo
Mike
1985
-
DNF
Barei
Vjacheslav
1982
-
DNF
Blank
Hannes
1983
-
DNF
Boer
Björn
1985
-
DNF
Burchert
Lars
1985
-
DNF
Böhme
Tim
1992
-
DNF
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
-
DNF
Chernetskiy
Ilya
1984
-
DNF
Cole
Wesley
1982
-
DNF
Durandt
Jean-Pierre
-
-
DNF
Finning
Sean
1985
-
DNF
Gassmann
Patrick
1983
-
DNF
Greipel
André
1982
-
DNF
Gut
Alexander
1984
-
DNF
Heizmann
Elnathan
1982
-
DNF
Hemmingsen
Stig
1983
-
DNF
Höss
Thomas
1983
-
DNF
Jolley
Michael
1984
-
DNF
Kemp
David
1984
-
DNF
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
-
DNF
Kriegs
Robert
1984
-
DNF
Kux
Christian
1985
-
DNF
Körber
Sebastian
1984
-
DNF
Lucke
Björn
1984
-
DNF
Löffler
Stefan
1982
-
DNF
Martens
Paul
1983
-
DNF
Nürminger
Marco
1984
-
DNF
Otto
Robert
1982
-
DNF
Paddags
Sebastien
1984
-
DNF
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
DNF
Schreiber
Marco
1984
-
DNF
Sickmüller
Johannes
1982
-
DNF
Spitzbarth
Armin
1985
-
DNF
Sullivan
Ryan Michael
1984
-
DNF
Van Kessel
Egon
1985
-
DNF
Westphal
Carlo
1985
-
DNF
Woolcock
Waylon
1982
-
DNF
Russ
Matthias
1983
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Van der Berg
Peter
1982
Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko
DNF
Finnerup
Andreas
1984
Team PH
DNF
Gajek
Artur
1985
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
DNF
Odebrecht
Felix
1984
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
DNF
Otto
Ronald
1983
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
Information
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
Germany
3rd -9th May 2004
2.7.1