01 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Team Medellin-EPM |
26:07:07 |
02 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 04 |
03 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 45 |
04 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:10 |
05 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:12 |
06 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:17 |
07 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:03 |
08 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 02:28 |
09 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:20 |
10 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 04:33 |
11 |
Fernandez Oscar
| 2000 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 05:22 |
12 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 05:57 |
13 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 06:51 |
14 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 06:54 |
15 |
Reyes Yeison
| 1997 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 07:55 |
16 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 07:56 |
17 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 08:05 |
18 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Fundecom |
+ 08:32 |
19 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 09:17 |
20 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 13:25 |
21 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 15:45 |
22 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 15:49 |
23 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 16:20 |
24 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 17:52 |
25 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 17:53 |
26 |
Forero Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 19:08 |
27 |
Urian José
| 2002 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 22:24 |
28 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 22:26 |
29 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 24:00 |
30 |
Burgos Eli
| 1998 | Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 24:49 |
31 |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 25:04 |
32 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 32:36 |
33 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 32:55 |
34 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 35:25 |
35 |
Villalobos Rodolfo
| 1992 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 37:21 |
36 |
Espinel Alcides
| 1995 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 38:06 |
37 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 38:37 |
38 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 39:26 |
39 |
Caceres Emmanuel
| 2000 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 39:27 |
40 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 40:57 |
41 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 41:26 |
42 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 44:17 |
43 |
Diágama Marlon
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 45:12 |
44 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 46:40 |
45 |
Mora Luis
| 1994 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 47:04 |
46 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 49:13 |
47 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 54:16 |
48 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 54:24 |
49 |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | EPM Scott |
+ 55:18 |
50 |
Gonzalez David Alejandro
| 2002 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 56:14 |
51 |
Poveda Hans
| 2003 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 58:30 |
52 |
Lopez Robinson
| 1996 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 58:46 |
53 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:00:55 |
54 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:01:07 |
55 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:02:08 |
56 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:02:09 |
57 |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 01:02:38 |
58 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:05:39 |
59 |
Rojas Roosbelth
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:05:23 |
60 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:06:21 |
61 |
Garzon Brayan Camilo
| 2000 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:06:28 |
62 |
Castro Marlon Fernando
| 2001 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:07:56 |
63 |
Gómez Juan Camilo
| 2001 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 01:08:34 |
64 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:11:49 |
65 |
Restrepo Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:13:59 |
66 |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:14:30 |
67 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 01:16:02 |
68 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:16:26 |
69 |
Chavarria Joseph
| 1992 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 01:17:21 |
70 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:18:01 |
71 |
Alarcón Julian
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:18:03 |
72 |
Suarez Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 01:19:32 |
73 |
Ocampo Victor
| 1999 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:19:40 |
74 |
Puentestar Stalin
| 1997 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 01:21:21 |
75 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:21:37 |
76 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 01:22:39 |
77 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:23:22 |
78 |
Jimenez Luis Fernando
| 1996 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 01:25:06 |
79 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:26:31 |
80 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:26:47 |
81 |
Varela Jewinson Leandro
| 1995 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 01:27:17 |
82 |
Callejas Edinson Alejandro
| 2000 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:27:29 |
83 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:28:08 |
84 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:28:16 |
85 |
Blanco Lukas
| 2002 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:29:54 |
86 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 01:32:40 |
87 |
Quintero Brayan
| 2003 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:33:44 |
88 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:34:25 |
89 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 01:35:04 |
90 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:35:21 |
91 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 01:36:43 |
92 |
Rondon Edward
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 01:38:05 |
93 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 01:38:46 |
94 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:41:41 |
95 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:42:11 |
96 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 01:42:52 |
97 |
Robles Camilo Andres
| 2000 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 01:44:02 |
98 |
Aparicio Jair Antonio
| 1996 | Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 01:44:39 |
99 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 01:44:58 |
100 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:45:55 |
101 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 01:46:04 |
102 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:46:46 |
103 |
Granados Kevin
| 2001 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 01:47:06 |
104 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:48:23 |
105 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:48:56 |
106 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Team Fundecom |
+ 01:50:22 |
107 |
Garzón Herrera Marlon
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:51:21 |
108 |
Salas Bryan
| 1991 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 01:53:44 |
109 |
Morales Felipe
| 2001 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 01:56:07 |
110 |
Mondragon Mateo
| 2002 | Team Medellin-EPM |
+ 01:56:17 |
111 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 01:57:15 |
112 |
Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe
| 1997 | Alcaldia la Vega |
+ 02:01:58 |
113 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 02:05:11 |
114 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 02:08:33 |
115 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
+ 02:09:46 |
116 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:11:20 |
117 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:11:40 |
118 |
Cuetocue Adrian Alejandro
| 2001 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 02:11:47 |
119 |
Guerra Carlos
| 1990 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 02:12:15 |
120 |
Ausique Jose Manuel
| 1997 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:12:32 |
121 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 02:13:19 |
122 |
Lopez Jimmy Yesid
| 2003 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:13:33 |
123 |
Herrera Stiven Alexander
| 1996 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 02:14:37 |
124 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:15:58 |
125 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:18:10 |
126 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 02:21:12 |
127 |
Sandoval Joseph Santiago
| 2001 | Boyaca Avanza |
+ 02:21:13 |
128 |
Montalvo Diego
| 1997 | Team Cys Tecnology |
+ 02:22:30 |
129 |
Cardenas Juan Pablo
| 2003 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 02:26:31 |
130 |
Barboza Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:27:47 |
131 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:31:33 |
132 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:32:10 |
133 |
Arenas Juan
| 2003 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:32:15 |
134 |
Valencia Victor
| 2003 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 02:33:41 |
135 |
Lavado Erick
| 2001 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
+ 02:35:08 |
136 |
Rolon Edgar
| 1999 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:36:07 |
137 |
Sanchez Castillo Luis
| 1999 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:37:14 |
138 |
Meneses Juan Pablo
| 2001 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:38:49 |
139 |
Marulanda Anderson
| 2002 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:39:31 |
140 |
Roman Davinson
| 1996 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:41:46 |
141 |
Arango Kevin Nazario
| 2000 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:41:46 |
142 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia |
+ 02:43:59 |
143 |
Arevalo Jhon
| 2003 | Team Inderhuila |
+ 02:46:39 |
144 |
Diaz Diego
| 1984 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
+ 02:47:58 |
145 |
Malaver Juan Sebastian
| 2002 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 02:54:09 |
146 |
Jarava Fernando Jose
| 2003 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:56:09 |
147 |
Gomez Jeferson Stiven
| 2001 | Team Fundecom |
+ 02:57:15 |
DNF |
Maldonado Jhonatan
| 2002 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
|
DNF |
Velez Santiago
| 2002 | Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos |
|
DNF |
Moreno Juan Jose
| 2001 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
|
DNF |
Bustos Cristian
| 2000 | Alcaldia la Vega |
|
DNF |
Rubio José Noé
| 2000 | Alcaldia la Vega |
|
DNF |
Pira Segundo Omar
| 2000 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
|
DNF |
Ospina Carlos Andres
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
DNF |
Ramirez John Stiven
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
|
DNF |
Buitrago Juan Carlos
| 1987 | Fuerzas Armadas |
|
DNF |
Ducuara Kevin
| 2003 | Fuerzas Armadas |
|
DNF |
Martinez Rafael David
| 2002 | Fuerzas Armadas |
|
DNF |
Arismendy Brayan
| 2000 | Fundación Depormundo |
|
DNF |
Garcia Edgar Camilo
| 2003 | Fundación Depormundo |
|
DNF |
Nieto Diego
| 2001 | Fundación Depormundo |
|
DNF |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
DNF |
Irua Mauricio
| 2000 | Team Cys Tecnology |
|
DNF |
Reyes Steven
| 1998 | Team Cys Tecnology |
|
DNF |
Alvis Fidel Camilo
| 2003 | Team Inderhuila |
|
DNF |
Barrera Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Inderhuila |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro
| 1999 | Team Inderhuila |
|
DNF |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
|
DNF |
Quintero Edisson
| 2002 | Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
|