Clásico RCN - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Reyes Aldemar Team Medellin-EPM 26:07:07
02 Bobadilla Duban Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 04
03 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 45
04 Bustamante Adrián Sistecredito-GW + 01:10
05 Contreras Rodrigo EPM Scott + 01:12
06 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin-EPM + 01:17
07 Pineda Rafael Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 02:03
08 Chaparro Didier Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 02:28
09 Gomez Marin Santiago Sistecredito-GW + 03:20
10 Godoy Yonder JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 04:33
11 Fernández Oscar Boyaca Avanza + 05:22
12 Moreno Salvador Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 05:57
13 Munoz Cristian EPM Scott + 06:51
14 Aguirre Hernan Sistecredito-GW + 06:54
15 Reyes Yeison Team Medellin-EPM + 07:55
16 Mendoza Omar Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 07:56
17 Castillo Kevin David Sistecredito-GW + 08:05
18 Paredes Nicolas Team Fundecom + 08:32
19 Escudero Santiago Sistecredito-GW + 09:17
20 Guerrero Diego Sistecredito-GW + 13:25
21 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 15:45
22 Gil Alexander Orgullo Paisa + 15:49
23 Martinez Luis Miguel Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 16:20
24 Atapuma Darwin Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 17:52
25 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin-EPM + 17:53
26 Forero Juan Sebastian Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 19:08
27 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 22:24
28 Castiblanco Camilo Alcaldia la Vega + 22:26
29 Chaves German EPM Scott + 24:00
30 Burgos Eli Alcaldia la Vega + 24:49
31 Rendon Juan Tito Orgullo Paisa + 25:04
32 Ortega Robinson EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 32:36
33 Chaparro Yeison EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 32:55
34 Hoyos Daniel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 35:25
35 Villalobos Rodolfo Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 37:21
36 Espinel Alcides JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 38:06
37 Sanchez Brayan Team Medellin-EPM + 38:37
38 Patiño Edwin Boyaca Avanza + 39:26
39 Caceres Emmanuel Team Inderhuila + 39:27
40 Tabares Jordan Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 40:57
41 Castano Sebastian Orgullo Paisa + 41:26
42 Zea Luis Daniel Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 44:17
43 Diágama Marlon Boyaca Avanza + 45:12
44 Rico Cristian Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 46:40
45 Mora Luis JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 47:04
46 Rincon Yeison Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 49:13
47 Suaza Bernardo Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 54:16
48 Soraca Diego EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 54:24
49 Chaves Jhonatan EPM Scott + 55:18
50 Gonzalez David Alejandro JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 56:14
51 Poveda Hans JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 58:30
52 Lopez Robinson EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 58:46
53 Baez Esneider Arley Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:00:55
54 Rodriguez Jhon Anderson EPM Scott + 01:01:07
55 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM Scott + 01:02:08
56 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 01:02:09
57 Duarte Alvaro Team Cys Tecnology + 01:02:38
58 Osorio Alejandro EPM Scott + 01:05:39
59 Rojas Roosbelth Sistecredito-GW + 01:05:23
60 Bohorquez Hernando EPM Scott + 01:06:21
61 Garzon Brayan Camilo Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:06:28
62 Castro Marlon Fernando Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:07:56
63 Gómez Juan Camilo Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:08:34
64 Cardona Tabares Julian Sistecredito-GW + 01:11:49
65 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa + 01:13:59
66 Herrera Manuel EPM Scott + 01:14:30
67 Sossa Juan Boyaca Avanza + 01:16:02
68 Sanchez Yerzon Fundación Depormundo + 01:16:26
69 Chavarria Joseph Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 01:17:21
70 Ochoa Diego EPM Scott + 01:18:01
71 Alarcón Julian Team Fundecom + 01:18:03
72 Suarez Juan Manuel Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:19:32
73 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 01:19:40
74 Puentestar Stalin Team Cys Tecnology + 01:21:21
75 Pena Wilson Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 01:21:37
76 Meneses Henry JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 01:22:39
77 Castro Camilo Andres Team Fundecom + 01:23:22
78 Jimenez Luis Fernando Team Inderhuila + 01:25:06
79 Parra Carlos Andres EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:26:31
80 Herrera Moreno Pedro EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:26:47
81 Varela Jewinson Leandro Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 01:27:17
82 Callejas Edinson Alejandro Team Fundecom + 01:27:29
83 Clavijo Brayan Alcaldia la Vega + 01:28:08
84 Vallejo Juan Pablo Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 01:28:16
85 Blanco Lukas Team Fundecom + 01:29:54
86 Obando Brayan Team Cys Tecnology + 01:32:40
87 Quintero Brayan Fuerzas Armadas + 01:33:44
88 Oyola Robigzon Team Medellin-EPM + 01:34:25
89 Guavita Cesar David Sistecredito-GW + 01:35:04
90 Acosta Ruben EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:35:21
91 Cerquera William Antonio Team Inderhuila + 01:36:43
92 Rondon Edward Boyaca Avanza + 01:38:05
93 Carvajal Edwin Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:38:46
94 Chacon Jaime Team Medellin-EPM + 01:41:41
95 Colon Johan Orgullo Paisa + 01:42:11
96 Martinez Michel JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 01:42:52
97 Robles Camilo Andres Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:44:02
98 Aparicio Jair Antonio Alcaldia la Vega + 01:44:39
99 Briceno Jimmi JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 01:44:58
100 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 01:45:55
101 Hoyos Juan Diego Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:46:04
102 Amador Juan Jose Fuerzas Armadas + 01:46:46
103 Granados Kevin Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 01:47:06
104 Osorio Juan Felipe Orgullo Paisa + 01:48:23
105 Pedraza Walter Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:48:56
106 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Team Fundecom + 01:50:22
107 Garzon Marlon David Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 01:51:21
108 Salas Bryan Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 01:53:44
109 Morales Felipe Team Inderhuila + 01:56:07
110 Mondragon Mateo Team Medellin-EPM + 01:56:17
111 Gutierrez Heberth Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:57:15
112 Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe Alcaldia la Vega + 02:01:58
113 Villareal David Team Cys Tecnology + 02:05:11
114 Guerrero Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:08:33
115 Chia Luis Carlos Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 02:09:46
116 Soto Nelson Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 02:11:20
117 Herrera Samuel Sistecredito-GW + 02:11:40
118 Cuetocue Adrian Alejandro Team Inderhuila + 02:11:47
119 Guerra Carlos Team Cys Tecnology + 02:12:15
120 Ausique Jose Manuel Team Fundecom + 02:12:32
121 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 02:13:19
122 Lopez Jimmy Yesid Boyaca Avanza + 02:13:33
123 Herrera Stiven Alexander Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:14:37
124 Suesca Marco Tulio Orgullo Paisa + 02:15:58
125 Ruiz Alejandro Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:18:10
126 Hernandez Rafael Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca + 02:21:12
127 Sandoval Joseph Santiago Boyaca Avanza + 02:21:13
128 Montalvo Diego Team Cys Tecnology + 02:22:30
129 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 02:26:31
130 Barboza Juan Manuel Orgullo Paisa + 02:27:47
131 Osorio Frank Orgullo Paisa + 02:31:33
132 Baez Brayan Team Fundecom + 02:32:10
133 Arenas Juan Fundación Depormundo + 02:32:15
134 Valencia Victor Team Inderhuila + 02:33:41
135 Lavado Erick Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos + 02:35:08
136 Rolon Edgar Fuerzas Armadas + 02:36:07
137 Sanchez Castillo Luis JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 02:37:14
138 Meneses Juan Pablo Fundación Depormundo + 02:38:49
139 Marulanda Anderson Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:39:31
140 Roman Davinson Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:41:46
141 Arango Kevin Nazario Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:41:46
142 Lopez Vladimir JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 02:43:59
143 Arevalo Jhon Team Inderhuila + 02:46:39
144 Diaz Diego Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:47:58
145 Malaver Juan Sebastian Fundación Depormundo + 02:54:09
146 Jarava Fernando Jose Fuerzas Armadas + 02:56:09
147 Gomez Jeferson Stiven Team Fundecom + 02:57:15
DNF Maldonado Jhonatan Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos
DNF Velez Santiago Herrera 7C Costa Rica-Nativos
DNF Moreno Juan Jose Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca
DNF Bustos Cristian Yesid Alcaldia la Vega
DNF Rubio José Noé Alcaldia la Vega
DNF Pira Segundo Omar EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNF Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas
DNF Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas
DNF Buitrago Juan Carlos Fuerzas Armadas
DNF Ducuara Kevin Fuerzas Armadas
DNF Martinez Rafael David Fuerzas Armadas
DNF Arismendy Brayan Fundación Depormundo
DNF Garcia Edgar Camilo Fundación Depormundo
DNF Nieto Diego Fundación Depormundo
DNF Cano Kevin Orgullo Paisa
DNF Irua Mauricio Team Cys Tecnology
DNF Reyes Steven Team Cys Tecnology
DNF Alvis Fidel Camilo Team Inderhuila
DNF Barrera Sebastian Team Inderhuila
DNF Gonzalez Jonathan Team Inderhuila
DNF Quetama Jeison Tolima es pasión-Sheffy
DNF Quintero Edisson Tolima es pasión-Sheffy

Information